thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Friday, 19 September 2014

Premiership
19:45
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
v
St. Mirren St. Mirren
Primera División
20:00
Elche Elche
v
Eibar Eibar
Bundesliga
19:30
Freiburg Freiburg
v
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Ligue 1
19:30
Bordeaux Bordeaux
v
Evian TG Evian TG
Eredivisie
19:00
Willem II Willem II
v
NAC Breda NAC Breda
1. HNL
17:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
v
Zadar Zadar
1. Lig
17:00
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB
v
Adanaspor Adanaspor
17:00
Manisaspor Manisaspor
v
Kayserispor Kayserispor
2. Bundesliga
17:30
Aalen Aalen
v
Sandhausen Sandhausen
17:30
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
17:30
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
v
St. Pauli St. Pauli
3. Liga
18:00
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
v
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
18:00
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
v
Osnabrück Osnabrück
18:00
Unterhaching Unterhaching
v
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Allsvenskan
18:00
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
v
Gefle Gefle
CONCACAF Champions League
FT
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán
2 - 4
Herediano Herediano
FT
Sporting KC Sporting KC
3 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
Copa Colombia
FT
Cortuluá Cortuluá
1 - 1
Valledupar Valledupar
Valledupar win Aggregate 4 - 2
FT
Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío
0 - 0
América de Cali América de Cali
Deportes Quindío win Aggregate 1 - 0
Copa Sudamericana
FT
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
3 - 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central
Boca Juniors win Aggregate 4 - 1
FT
Emelec Emelec
2 - 1
River Plate River Plate
Czech Liga
19:15
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
v
Teplice Teplice
Eerste Divisie
19:00
Achilles '29 Achilles '29
v
Oss Oss
19:00
Den Bosch Den Bosch
v
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
19:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
v
Eindhoven Eindhoven
19:00
Jong PSV Jong PSV
v
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
19:00
MVV MVV
v
De Graafschap De Graafschap
19:00
Telstar Telstar
v
Jong Twente Jong Twente
19:00
VVV VVV
v
Almere City Almere City
Ekstraklasa
17:00
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
v
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
19:30
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
v
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
Eliteserien
18:00
Brann Brann
v
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
First Division
20:00
Shelbourne Shelbourne
v
Shamrock Rovers Res. Shamrock Rovers Res.
20:00
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
v
Waterford United Waterford United
J2 League
11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
v
Yokohama Yokohama
Lega Pro
18:30
Alessandria Alessandria
v
Pavia Pavia
19:45
Lecce Lecce
v
Reggina Reggina
Liga I
16:30
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
v
Viitorul Viitorul
19:00
Târgu Mureş Târgu Mureş
v
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti
Ligue 1
16:00
El Harrach El Harrach
v
MC Oran MC Oran
17:45
CS Constantine CS Constantine
v
El Eulma El Eulma
Ligue 2
19:00
Auxerre Auxerre
v
Ajaccio Ajaccio
19:00
Brest Brest
v
Arles Arles
19:00
Châteauroux Châteauroux
v
Nancy Nancy
19:00
Créteil Créteil
v
Clermont Clermont
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
v
Dijon Dijon
19:00
Laval Laval
v
Angers Angers
19:00
Niort Niort
v
Valenciennes Valenciennes
19:00
Sochaux Sochaux
v
Nîmes Nîmes
19:00
Tours Tours
v
Orléans Orléans
Premier Division
19:05
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
v
St Patrick's St Patrick's
19:45
Athlone Town Athlone Town
v
Bohemians Bohemians
Premier League
17:00
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
v
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Prim B Nacional
FT
Temperley Temperley
1 - 1
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Primeira Liga
20:30
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
v
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
Pro League
19:30
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
v
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Pro League
18:20
Al Hilal Al Hilal
v
Al Khaleej Al Khaleej
18:20
Najran Najran
v
Al Ittihad Al Ittihad
S.League
12:30
Geylang International Geylang International
v
Tanjong Pagar Tanjong Pagar
Schweizer Pokal
18:30
Lausanne Sport Lausanne Sport
v
Thun Thun
Serie A
FT
Grêmio Grêmio
0 - 0
Santos Santos
Serie B
23:30
Joinville Joinville
v
Atlético GO Atlético GO
23:30
América RN América RN
v
Portuguesa Portuguesa
Serie B
18:00
Carpi Carpi
v
Trapani Trapani
20:00
Spezia Spezia
v
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Superliga
17:30
Randers Randers
v
Silkeborg Silkeborg
Süper Lig
18:00
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
v
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği