thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Wednesday, 27 May 2015

UEFA Europa League
19:45
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
v
Sevilla Sevilla
AFC Champions League
11:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
v
Seoul Seoul
Aggregate 3 - 1
13:00
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
v
Seongnam Seongnam
Aggregate 1 - 2
16:50
Al Ain Al Ain
v
Al Ahli Al Ahli
Aggregate 0 - 0
18:45
Al Ahli Al Ahli
v
Naft Tehran Naft Tehran
Aggregate 0 - 1
Friendlies
16:00
Zambia Zambia
v
Ghana Ghana
18:30
South Africa South Africa
v
Malawi Malawi
AFC Cup
09:00
Persib Persib
v
Kitchee Kitchee
13:45
Darul Takzim Darul Takzim
v
Ayeyawady United Ayeyawady United
16:00
Jaish Jaish
v
Al Jazeera Al Jazeera
17:00
Al Shorta Al Shorta
v
Al Kuwait Al Kuwait
AFC Cup Play-off
13:00
Yokohama Hong Kong Yokohama Hong Kong
v
Sun Pegasus Sun Pegasus
Bundesliga
17:30
Grödig Grödig
v
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Copa Argentina
00:00
Huracán Huracán
v
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
22:00
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
v
Flandria Flandria
22:00
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
v
Los Andes Los Andes
23:00
Lanús Lanús
v
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
Copa do Brasil
23:30
Coritiba Coritiba
v
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
23:30
Goiás Goiás
v
Ituano Ituano
Aggregate 0 - 2
Copa Libertadores
23:30
Internacional Internacional
v
Santa Fe Santa Fe
Aggregate 0 - 1
FT
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
2 - 0
Emelec Emelec
Aggregate 2 - 1
Cup
17:00
Jablonec Jablonec
v
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
J-League Cup
11:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
v
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Tokyo Tokyo
11:00
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
v
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
11:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
v
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
11:30
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
v
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
11:30
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
v
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Liga I
14:45
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti
v
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
14:45
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
v
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
16:45
Braşov Braşov
v
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
16:45
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
v
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
Play-offs 1/2
14:00
Jomo Cosmos Jomo Cosmos
v
Black Leopards Black Leopards
Premier League
15:30
Alaab Damanhour Alaab Damanhour
v
Al Masry Al Masry
15:30
El Raja El Raja
v
Petrojet Petrojet
15:30
Nasr Nasr
v
Smouha Smouha
15:30
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
v
ENPPI ENPPI
17:30
El Geish El Geish
v
El Daklyeh El Daklyeh
19:00
Al Mokawloon Al Mokawloon
v
Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood
Singapore Cup
12:30
Hougang United Hougang United
v
Global Global
Super League
15:15
Atromitos Atromitos
v
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
17:30
PAOK PAOK
v
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
US Open Cup
21:00
Seattle Sounders II Seattle Sounders II
v
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II