thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Thursday, 11 February 2016

Serie A
19:45
Lazio Lazio
v
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Copa del Rey
19:30
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
v
Sevilla Sevilla
Aggregate 0 - 4
Friendlies
FT
Guatemala Guatemala
3 - 1
Honduras Honduras
FT
Mexico Mexico
2 - 0
Senegal Senegal
Baiano 1
21:00
Galícia Galícia
v
Jacobina Jacobina
23:30
Bahia Bahia
v
Flamengo BA Flamengo BA
23:30
Fluminense de Feira Fluminense de Feira
v
Juazeirense Juazeirense
Carioca 1
19:00
Cabofriense Cabofriense
v
Bonsucesso Bonsucesso
19:00
Madureira Madureira
v
Fluminense Fluminense
Copa Argentina
00:00
Villa Mitre Villa Mitre
v
Juventud Unida Univ. Juventud Unida Univ.
01:00
Club Atlético Güemes Club Atlético Güemes
v
Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana
Aggregate 4 - 1
Copa Colombia
16:30
Universitario Popayán Universitario Popayán
v
Valledupar Valledupar
19:00
Bogotá Bogotá
v
Expreso Rojo Expreso Rojo
FT
América de Cali América de Cali
2 - 0
Orsomarso Orsomarso
FT
Cortuluá Cortuluá
3 - 0
Depor FC Depor FC
FT
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
4 - 1
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
FT
Millonarios Millonarios
1 - 1
La Equidad La Equidad
FT
Once Caldas Once Caldas
0 - 0
Medellín Medellín
FT
Real Santander Real Santander
1 - 0
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga
FT
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
1 - 1
Llaneros Llaneros
Copa Libertadores
22:30
Guaraní Guaraní
v
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Aggregate 0 - 1
FT
Racing Club Racing Club
1 - 0
Puebla Puebla
Aggregate 3 - 2
Coupe de France
20:00
Trélissac Trélissac
v
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
Cup
18:45
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
v
Rizespor Rizespor
Cup
17:30
PAOK PAOK
v
Panionios Panionios
Aggregate 1 - 1
Gaucho 1
21:30
Internacional Internacional
v
Passo Fundo Passo Fundo
I-League
13:35
Sporting Goa Sporting Goa
v
Salgaocar Salgaocar
Paulista A1
20:30
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
v
São Bernardo FC São Bernardo FC
21:00
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
v
Água Santa Água Santa
23:00
Corinthians Corinthians
v
Capivariano Capivariano
Premier League
12:30
Aswan FC Aswan FC
v
Al Ittihad Al Ittihad
15:00
El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby
v
Ismaily Ismaily
15:00
Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood
v
ENPPI ENPPI
17:45
Al Mokawloon Al Mokawloon
v
El Daklyeh El Daklyeh
Pro League
15:10
Al Quadisiya Al Quadisiya
v
Al Taawon Al Taawon
15:35
Al Raed Al Raed
v
Al Hilal Al Hilal
17:40
Najran Najran
v
Al Nassr Al Nassr
Super Copa
FT
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
0 - 4
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Taça da Liga
16:00
Benfica Benfica
v
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga