News Résultats en direct

Amicaux Club Calendrier et résultats

29/01/2022 (09:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Sigma Olomouc II Šumperk
29/01/2022 (09:45 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Zorka-BDU BATE
29/01/2022 (10:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Bumprom Gomelzheldortrans
29/01/2022 (10:30 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Opava Uničov
29/01/2022 (10:30 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Sayana Haskovo Zagorets
29/01/2022 (10:30 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Třinec Hlučín
ANN 29/01/2022 (10:30 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Třinec Vítkovice
ANN 29/01/2022 (11:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
First Vienna Líšeň
29/01/2022 (11:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Gomel Slaviya
29/01/2022 (11:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
KS Widzew Lódz Kalisz
29/01/2022 (11:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Kolding IF Fredericia
29/01/2022 (11:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Lyngby Hvidovre
29/01/2022 (11:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
MTE 1904 SC Sopron
29/01/2022 (11:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Prostějov Hanácká
29/01/2022 (11:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Radnik Sesvete Kustošija
29/01/2022 (11:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Rákosmenti KSK BKV Előre
29/01/2022 (11:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Salzbourg Lafnitz
29/01/2022 (11:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Varnsdorf Teplice II
29/01/2022 (11:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň Chrudim
ANN 29/01/2022 (11:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň Sereď
29/01/2022 (11:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Vlašim Vysočina Jihlava
29/01/2022 (11:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Vyškov Slovan Rosice
29/01/2022 (11:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Zlín FK Senica
29/01/2022 (11:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Ústí nad Labem Písek
29/01/2022 (11:30 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Frem HIK
29/01/2022 (12:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Brønshøj Ringsted
29/01/2022 (12:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Eidsvold Grorud
29/01/2022 (12:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Gleisdorf Bruck
29/01/2022 (12:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Hobro Thisted
29/01/2022 (12:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Holbæk Slagelse B&I
29/01/2022 (12:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Kosmonosy Čáslav
29/01/2022 (12:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
LFA Næstved
29/01/2022 (12:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Pohronie Komárno
29/01/2022 (12:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Púchov Dolný Kubín
29/01/2022 (12:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Radomlje Sturm Graz
29/01/2022 (12:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Ullern Frigg
29/01/2022 (12:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Örgryte Vänersborgs IF
29/01/2022 (13:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
AGF Esbjerg
29/01/2022 (13:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv Tsarsko selo
29/01/2022 (13:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Djurgården Metta / LU
29/01/2022 (13:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Eddersheim FSV Francfort
29/01/2022 (13:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Halmstad Varberg
29/01/2022 (13:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Jarota Jarocin Stal Brzeg
29/01/2022 (13:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Jeddeloh Bevern
29/01/2022 (13:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Landskrona IFK Malmö
29/01/2022 (13:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Lovech Yantra 2019
29/01/2022 (13:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Lübeck Bordesholm
ANN 29/01/2022 (13:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Nordsjælland IFK Göteborg
29/01/2022 (13:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Norrby Utsikten
29/01/2022 (13:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Notodden Follo
29/01/2022 (13:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
OFK Pirin Septemvri Sofia
ANN 29/01/2022 (13:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Oberneuland Drochtersen / Assel
29/01/2022 (13:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Trelleborg B 93
29/01/2022 (13:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Zlaté Moravce Podbrezová
29/01/2022 (13:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Ørn Horten Flint
29/01/2022 (13:15 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Honka Paide
29/01/2022 (13:30 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Dubrava Zagreb Opatija
29/01/2022 (13:30 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Eggenfelden Buchbach
29/01/2022 (13:30 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Gaziantep FK Gjilani
29/01/2022 (13:30 UTC+1)
0 - 0
HJK Rīgas FS
29/01/2022 (13:30 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Přepeře Chrudim
29/01/2022 (13:45 UTC+1)
0 - 0
FA 2000 Hillerød
29/01/2022 (14:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Bayreuth Karlburg
29/01/2022 (14:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Brage Sandviken
29/01/2022 (14:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Degerfors Skövde AIK
29/01/2022 (14:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Eichede LSK Hansa
29/01/2022 (14:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
FK Pardubice Dukla Prague
29/01/2022 (14:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
FV Bad Vilbel Fernwald
29/01/2022 (14:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Garching Rosenheim
29/01/2022 (14:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Goztepe Altınordu
29/01/2022 (14:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Grazer AK Kalsdorf
29/01/2022 (14:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Illertissen Göppinger SV
29/01/2022 (14:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Jednota Bánová Beluša
29/01/2022 (14:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Mainz 05 II TSV Steinbach
29/01/2022 (14:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Moss Sprint-Jeløy
29/01/2022 (14:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Nuremberg II Seligenporten
29/01/2022 (14:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Příbram Králův Dvůr
29/01/2022 (14:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
SF Baumberg Siegburger SV
ANN 29/01/2022 (14:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Salzbourg Wattens
29/01/2022 (14:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Schwabmünchen Rain / Lech
29/01/2022 (14:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Sirius Hammarby
29/01/2022 (14:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Stadlau Wiener Viktoria
29/01/2022 (14:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Start Vindbjart
29/01/2022 (14:15 UTC+1)
0 - 0
SalPa PK-35
29/01/2022 (14:30 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Greuther Fürth II Aalen
29/01/2022 (14:30 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Hombourg Hertha Wiesbach
29/01/2022 (14:30 UTC+1)
0 - 0
ND Gorica Sturm Graz
29/01/2022 (14:30 UTC+1)
0 - 0
NK Koper Krka
29/01/2022 (15:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Baltika PFC Sochi
29/01/2022 (15:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Basaksehir Partizan Belgrad
29/01/2022 (15:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Hittarp Helsingborg
29/01/2022 (15:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Mjällby Olympic
29/01/2022 (15:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
NK Celje Torpedo Moscou
29/01/2022 (15:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
UN Käerjéng '97 Fola Esch
29/01/2022 (15:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Waterford United Dundalk
29/01/2022 (15:30 UTC+1)
0 - 0
VfR Mannheim CfR Pforzheim
29/01/2022 (16:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Admira Blau-Weiss Linz
ANN 29/01/2022 (16:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Jazz TPS
29/01/2022 (16:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Longford Town Derry City
29/01/2022 (16:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Norrköping Brommapojkarna
29/01/2022 (16:30 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Isloch Shakhtyor
29/01/2022 (16:30 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Pardubice II Náchod
29/01/2022 (17:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Maribor Levski Sofia
29/01/2022 (17:30 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Dobre Miasto Huragan Morąg
ANN 29/01/2022 (19:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Charlotte Minnesota United
29/01/2022 (19:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
River Plate Platense
29/01/2022 (20:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
LA Galaxy Toronto
29/01/2022 (21:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Los Angeles New England
29/01/2022 (23:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
Inter Miami DC United
29/01/2022 (23:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
O'Higgins Audax Italiano
29/01/2022 (23:00 UTC+1)
0 - 0
River Plate Platense