Tableau de live
Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Danemark DEN Danemark 4 3 0 1 6 3 +3 9 V D V V
2 Croatie CRO Croatie 4 2 1 1 3 4 -1 7 V V N D
3 Autriche AUT Autriche 4 1 1 2 5 5 0 4 D N D V
4 France FRA France 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2 2 D N N D

Légende

Semi-finals
Relegation
Tableau de live
Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Espagne ESP Espagne 4 2 2 0 6 3 +3 8 V V N N
2 Portugal POR Portugal 4 2 1 1 7 2 +5 7 D V V N
3 République Tchèque CZE République Tchèque 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4 D D N V
4 Suisse SUI Suisse 4 1 0 3 2 7 -5 3 V D D D

Légende

Semi-finals
Relegation
Tableau de live
Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Hongrie HUN Hongrie 4 2 1 1 7 3 +4 7 V N D V
2 Allemagne GER Allemagne 4 1 3 0 8 5 +3 6 V N N N
3 Italie ITA Italie 4 1 2 1 5 7 -2 5 D N V N
4 Angleterre ENG Angleterre 4 0 2 2 1 6 -5 2 D N N D

Légende

Semi-finals
Relegation
Tableau de live
Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Pays-Bas NED Pays-Bas 4 3 1 0 11 6 +5 10 V N V V
2 Belgique BEL Belgique 4 2 1 1 9 6 +3 7 V N V D
3 Pologne POL Pologne 4 1 1 2 5 10 -5 4 D N D V
4 Pays de Galles WAL Pays de Galles 4 0 1 3 5 8 -3 1 D N D D

Légende

Semi-finals
Relegation
Tableau de live
Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Ukraine UKR Ukraine 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4 7 N V V
2 Écosse SCO Écosse 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6 V D V
3 Irlande IRL Irlande 4 1 1 2 4 3 +1 4 N V D D
4 Arménie ARM Arménie 4 1 0 3 2 9 -7 3 D D D V

Légende

Promotion
Relegation
Tableau de live
Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Israël ISR Israël 3 1 2 0 6 5 +1 5 N V N
2 Islande ISL Islande 3 0 3 0 5 5 0 3 N N N
3 Albanie ALB Albanie 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1 D N
4 Russie RUS Russie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Légende

Promotion
Relegation
Tableau de live
Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Bosnie-Herzégovine BIH Bosnie-Herzégovine 4 2 2 0 6 4 +2 8 V N V N
2 Monténégro MNE Monténégro 4 2 1 1 6 3 +3 7 V N D V
3 Finlande FIN Finlande 4 1 1 2 5 5 0 4 D D V N
4 Roumanie ROU Roumanie 4 1 0 3 1 6 -5 3 D V D D

Légende

Promotion
Relegation
Tableau de live
Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Norvège NOR Norvège 4 3 1 0 6 3 +3 10 V N V V
2 Serbie SRB Serbie 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3 7 N V V D
3 Suède SWE Suède 4 1 0 3 5 6 -1 3 D D D V
4 Slovénie SVN Slovénie 4 0 2 2 3 8 -5 2 N N D D

Légende

Promotion
Relegation
Tableau de live
Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Turquie TUR Turquie 4 4 0 0 14 0 +14 12 V V V V
2 Luxembourg LUX Luxembourg 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1 7 N D V V
3 Îles Féroé FRO Îles Féroé 4 1 1 2 4 8 -4 4 N V D D
4 Lituanie LTU Lituanie 4 0 0 4 1 12 -11 0 D D D D

Légende

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Tableau de live
Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Grèce GRE Grèce 4 4 0 0 7 0 +7 12 V V V V
2 Kosovo RKS Kosovo 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 6 D V D V
3 Irlande du Nord NIR Irlande du Nord 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2 2 N D N D
4 Chypre CYP Chypre 4 0 2 2 2 7 -5 2 N D N D

Légende

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Tableau de live
Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Kazakhstan KAZ Kazakhstan 4 3 1 0 6 2 +4 10 V N V V
2 Slovaquie SVK Slovaquie 4 2 0 2 3 3 0 6 D V D V
3 Azerbaïdjan AZE Azerbaïdjan 4 1 1 2 2 3 -1 4 V D N D
4 Biélorussie BLR Biélorussie 4 0 2 2 1 4 -3 2 D N N D

Légende

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Tableau de live
Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Géorgie GEO Géorgie 4 3 1 0 12 2 +10 10 N V V V
2 ARY Macédoine MKD ARY Macédoine 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3 7 V D V N
3 Bulgarie BUL Bulgarie 4 0 3 1 4 7 -3 3 N N D N
4 Gibraltar GIB Gibraltar 4 0 1 3 1 11 -10 1 D N D D

Légende

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Tableau de live
Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Lettonie LVA Lettonie 4 4 0 0 10 2 +8 12 V V V V
2 Moldavie MDA Moldavie 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7 V D N V
3 Andorre AND Andorre 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3 4 D V N D
4 Liechtenstein LIE Liechtenstein 4 0 0 4 1 7 -6 0 D D D D

Légende

Promotion
Tableau de live
Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Estonie EST Estonie 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6 V V
2 Malte MLT Malte 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6 V D V
3 Saint-Marin SMR Saint-Marin 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5 0 D D D

Légende

Promotion
Il n'y a pas de classement disponible