thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Wednesday, 20 August 2014

UEFA Champions League
19:45
AaB AaB
v
APOEL APOEL
19:45
Lille Lille
v
Porto Porto
19:45
Maribor Maribor
v
Celtic Celtic
19:45
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
v
BATE BATE
19:45
Standard Liège Standard Liège
v
Zenit Zenit
Championship
20:00
Fulham Fulham
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
UEFA Europa League
HT
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0 - 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
22:00
Stjarnan Stjarnan
v
Internazionale Internazionale
AFC Champions League
FT
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
0 - 0
Seoul Seoul
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
1 - 0
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
Friendlies
17:00
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
v
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Challenge Cup
19:45
Livingston Livingston
v
Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian
CONCACAF Champions League
FT
Chorrillo Chorrillo
1 - 0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
FT
Real Estelí Real Estelí
1 - 1
Sporting KC Sporting KC
FT
Alpha United Alpha United
1 - 4
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
FT
América América
6 - 1
Bayamón FC Bayamón FC
Copa Chile
21:00
Antofagasta Antofagasta
v
San Marcos San Marcos
Copa Colombia
24'
Universitario Popayán Universitario Popayán
0 - 2
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
21:00
Barranquilla Barranquilla
v
Valledupar Valledupar
21:00
Fortaleza Fortaleza
v
Once Caldas Once Caldas
21:00
Real Santander Real Santander
v
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
21:00
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
v
Uniautónoma Uniautónoma
21:00
Águilas Doradas Águilas Doradas
v
Envigado Envigado
Copa MX
FT
Celaya Celaya
2 - 2
Morelia Morelia
FT
Mérida Mérida
2 - 1
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
FT
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
3 - 0
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
FT
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
2 - 0
Irapuato Irapuato
FT
Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara
1 - 0
Dorados Dorados
FT
Chiapas Chiapas
0 - 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
FT
Deportivo Tepic Deportivo Tepic
0 - 0
Tijuana Tijuana
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 2
Atlas Atlas
FT
Toluca Toluca
3 - 2
Atlante Atlante
Copa Sudamericana
22:00
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
v
Libertad Libertad
22:00
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
v
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
FT
Huachipato Huachipato
3 - 1
San José San José
FT
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
1 - 1
Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui
FT
Águilas Doradas Águilas Doradas
1 - 1
Emelec Emelec
Cup
16:00
Adria Adria
v
Radomlje Radomlje
17:00
Prevalje Prevalje
v
Brda Dobrovo Brda Dobrovo
FT
Dekani Dekani
0 - 2
Zavrč Zavrč
FT
Dob Dob
1 - 6
Celje Celje
FT
Lenart Lenart
0 - 5
Triglav Triglav
AET
Lendava Lendava
0 - 1
Šencur Šencur
AET
NŠ Drava NŠ Drava
2 - 3
Veržej Veržej
FT
Odranci Odranci
0 - 4
Kranj Kranj
FT
Tromejnik Tromejnik
0 - 4
Olimpija Olimpija
FT
Šmarje pri Jelšah Šmarje pri Jelšah
2 - 4
Krka Krka
FT
Šmartno Šmartno
0 - 5
Domžale Domžale
ISL
FT
Gresik United Gresik United
3 - 0
Sriwijaya Sriwijaya
FT
Pelita Bandung Raya Pelita Bandung Raya
3 - 2
Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
Ligue 1
67'
Club Africain Club Africain
1 - 0
Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
67'
CS Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
1 - 0
Djerba Djerba
67'
EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
2 - 2
Métlaoui Métlaoui
67'
Marsa Marsa
0 - 0
Bizertin Bizertin
67'
Monastir Monastir
1 - 0
Gabès Gabès
PSL
HT
Free State Stars Free State Stars
0 - 2
SuperSport United SuperSport United
18:30
BV Wits BV Wits
v
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
18:30
Chippa United Chippa United
v
Pretoria University Pretoria University
18:30
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
v
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
18:30
Mpumalanga Black Aces Mpumalanga Black Aces
v
Platinum Stars Platinum Stars
18:30
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
v
AmaZulu AmaZulu
S.League
12:30
Hougang United Hougang United
v
Harimau Muda II Harimau Muda II
FT
Warriors Warriors
4 - 1
Young Lions Young Lions
Serie A
23:30
Figueirense Figueirense
v
Botafogo Botafogo
23:30
Santos Santos
v
Atlético PR Atlético PR
23:30
Sport Recife Sport Recife
v
Palmeiras Palmeiras
Serie B
FT
América Mineiro América Mineiro
2 - 0
Luverdense Luverdense
FT
Bragantino Bragantino
2 - 1
Atlético GO Atlético GO
FT
Portuguesa Portuguesa
1 - 3
Avaí Avaí
FT
Vila Nova Vila Nova
2 - 1
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Taça da Liga
HT
Atlético CP Atlético CP
0 - 0
Beira-Mar Beira-Mar
HT
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
0 - 0
Trofense Trofense
FT
Olhanense Olhanense
1 - 3
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa
FT
Santa Clara Santa Clara
2 - 1
Tondela Tondela