
NicolasOtamendi
Carreira de Nicolas Otamendi
carreira em clubes
| Temporada | Clube | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/26 | Benfica | 47 | 4131 | 0 | 3 | |
Taça da Liga de Portugal | 2 | 178 | 0 | 1 | ||
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | ||
Liga dos Campeões | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | ||
Campeonato Português | 30 | 2603 | 0 | 2 | ||
Champions League Qualification | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | ||
2025 | Benfica | 4 | 360 | 1 | 1 | |
Mundial de Clubes | 4 | 360 | 1 | 1 | ||
24/25 | Benfica | 46 | 4056 | 3 | 7 | |
Taça da Liga de Portugal | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | ||
Liga dos Campeões | 12 | 1080 | 0 | 1 | ||
Campeonato Português | 31 | 2706 | 2 | 6 | ||
23/24 | Benfica | 43 | 3832 | 2 | 2 | |
Liga Europa | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | ||
Liga dos Campeões | 6 | 540 | 1 | 0 | ||
Campeonato Português | 31 | 2752 | 1 | 2 | ||
22/23 | Benfica | 37 | 3313 | 1 | 1 | |
Liga dos Campeões | 6 | 540 | 1 | 0 | ||
Campeonato Português | 31 | 2773 | 0 | 1 | ||
21/22 | Benfica | 37 | 3280 | 1 | 0 | |
Liga dos Campeões | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | ||
Campeonato Português | 28 | 2470 | 1 | 0 | ||
20/21 | Benfica | 31 | 2718 | 0 | 1 | |
Liga Europa | 4 | 288 | 0 | 0 | ||
Campeonato Português | 27 | 2430 | 0 | 1 | ||
19/20 | Manchester City | 32 | 2272 | 0 | 2 | |
Liga dos Campeões | 8 | 557 | 0 | 0 | ||
Premier League | 24 | 1715 | 0 | 2 | ||
18/19 | Manchester City | 23 | 1636 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga dos Campeões | 5 | 400 | 0 | 0 | ||
Premier League | 18 | 1236 | 0 | 0 | ||
17/18 | Manchester City | 42 | 3687 | 0 | 5 | |
Liga dos Campeões | 8 | 720 | 0 | 1 | ||
Premier League | 34 | 2967 | 0 | 4 | ||
16/17 | Manchester City | 37 | 3222 | 1 | 1 | |
Liga dos Campeões | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | ||
Premier League | 30 | 2592 | 1 | 1 | ||
Carabao Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | ||
15/16 | Manchester City | 47 | 4060 | 0 | 1 | |
Liga dos Campeões | 12 | 939 | 0 | 0 | ||
Carabao Cup | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | ||
Premier League | 30 | 2671 | 0 | 1 | ||
14/15 | Valencia | 35 | 3097 | 0 | 6 | |
La Liga | 35 | 3097 | 0 | 6 | ||
13/14 | Porto | 17 | 1530 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga dos Campeões | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | ||
Campeonato Português | 13 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | ||
12/13 | Porto | 37 | 3330 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga dos Campeões | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | ||
Campeonato Português | 29 | 2610 | 0 | 0 | ||
11/12 | Porto | 20 | 1741 | 0 | 2 | |
Campeonato Português | 20 | 1741 | 0 | 2 |
Carreira internacional
| Temporada | Equipe | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Argentina | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpíadas | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | ||
2024 | Argentina | 5 | 178 | 0 | 0 | |
Copa América | 5 | 178 | 0 | 0 | ||
23/25 | Argentina | 17 | 1452 | 0 | 3 | |
Eliminatórias Sul-Americanas | 17 | 1452 | 0 | 3 | ||
2022 | Argentina | 7 | 630 | 1 | 0 | |
Copa do Mundo | 7 | 630 | 1 | 0 | ||
2021 | Argentina | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | |
Copa América | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | ||
20/22 | Argentina | 15 | 1331 | 0 | 0 | |
Eliminatórias Sul-Americanas | 15 | 1331 | 0 | 0 | ||
2019 | Argentina | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | |
Copa América | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | ||
2018 | Argentina | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | |
Copa do Mundo | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | ||
2016 | Argentina | 6 | 524 | 0 | 1 | |
Copa América | 6 | 524 | 0 | 1 | ||
15/17 | Argentina | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 1 | |
Eliminatórias Sul-Americanas | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 1 |
Chave
Legenda:
Perguntas frequentes
Bukayo Saka plays as a right winger for Arsenal, using his stronger left foot to cut in from the right flank and shoot on goal. He prefers playing close to the touchline.
Bukayo Saka was born in West London's Ealing district in England.
Bukayo Saka dons the No. 7 jersey for Arsenal in the Premier League.
Bukayo Saka stands at 1.78m (5ft 10in). He loves to use his ability to invade infield which, along with his low centre of gravity, makes him a terrifying prospect for the opposition defences.
Bukayo Saka weighs 72kg (158 lbs) and is among the best wingers in the world.
Bukayo Saka joined the Arsenal academy in 2008, at the age of seven. This was after playing for the Watford youth teams.
Bukayo Saka is yet to become a parent.
Bukayo Saka is dating Tolami Benson, a senior planning executive for Zenith in London.


















