
FabianSchaer
Carreira de Fabian Schaer
carreira em clubes
| Temporada | Clube | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/26 | Newcastle | 21 | 1401 | 0 | 1 | |
Liga dos Campeões | 3 | 130 | 0 | 0 | ||
Premier League | 16 | 1091 | 0 | 0 | ||
Carabao Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | ||
24/25 | Newcastle | 39 | 3383 | 1 | 6 | |
Premier League | 34 | 2934 | 0 | 4 | ||
Carabao Cup | 5 | 449 | 1 | 2 | ||
23/24 | Newcastle | 42 | 3594 | 1 | 5 | |
Liga dos Campeões | 6 | 540 | 0 | 1 | ||
Premier League | 36 | 3054 | 1 | 4 | ||
22/23 | Newcastle | 36 | 3206 | 3 | 1 | |
Premier League | 36 | 3206 | 3 | 1 | ||
21/22 | Newcastle | 25 | 2158 | 2 | 2 | |
Premier League | 25 | 2158 | 2 | 2 | ||
20/21 | Newcastle | 18 | 1258 | 0 | 1 | |
Premier League | 18 | 1258 | 0 | 1 | ||
19/20 | Newcastle | 22 | 1672 | 0 | 2 | |
Premier League | 22 | 1672 | 0 | 2 | ||
18/19 | Newcastle | 24 | 1999 | 1 | 4 | |
Premier League | 24 | 1999 | 1 | 4 | ||
17/18 | Deportivo La Coruna | 25 | 2219 | 2 | 2 | |
La Liga | 25 | 2219 | 2 | 2 | ||
16/17 | Hoffenheim | 6 | 284 | 0 | 0 | |
Bundesliga | 6 | 284 | 0 | 0 | ||
15/16 | Hoffenheim | 24 | 1729 | 0 | 1 | |
Bundesliga | 24 | 1729 | 0 | 1 | ||
14/15 | Basel | 37 | 3112 | 0 | 1 | |
Liga dos Campeões | 7 | 596 | 0 | 0 | ||
Super League | 30 | 2516 | 0 | 1 | ||
13/14 | Basel | 6 | 540 | 1 | 0 | |
Liga dos Campeões | 6 | 540 | 1 | 0 |
Carreira internacional
| Temporada | Equipe | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Suíça | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | |
Eurocopa | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | ||
2023 | Suíça | 3 | 181 | 0 | 0 | |
European Championship Qualification | 3 | 181 | 0 | 0 | ||
2022 | Suíça | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | |
Copa do Mundo | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | ||
22/23 | Suíça | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga das Nações A | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | ||
2020 | Suíça | 4 | 191 | 0 | 0 | |
Eurocopa | 4 | 191 | 0 | 0 | ||
21/22 | Suíça | 4 | 307 | 2 | 0 | |
Eliminatórias Europeias | 4 | 307 | 2 | 0 | ||
20/21 | Suíça | 3 | 269 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga das Nações A | 3 | 269 | 0 | 0 | ||
2019 | Suíça | 5 | 450 | 1 | 1 | |
European Championship Qualification | 5 | 450 | 1 | 1 | ||
18/19 | Suíça | 3 | 270 | 2 | 0 | |
Liga das Nações A | 3 | 270 | 2 | 0 | ||
2018 | Suíça | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | |
Copa do Mundo | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | ||
16/17 | Suíça | 11 | 990 | 0 | 1 | |
Eliminatórias Europeias | 11 | 990 | 0 | 1 | ||
2016 | Suíça | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | |
Eurocopa | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | ||
14/15 | Suíça | 6 | 540 | 1 | 2 | |
European Championship Qualification | 6 | 540 | 1 | 2 | ||
2014 | Suíça | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | |
Copa do Mundo | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
Chave
Legenda:
Perguntas frequentes
Jack Grealish is a gifted dribbler who plays as a left winger or as a central attacking midfielder for Manchester City.
Jack Grealish was born in the city of Birmingham, West Midlands, in England.
Jack Grealish wears the No. 10 jersey at Manchester City and is the club's most expensive signing of all-time.
Jack Grealish stands at 1.80m (5ft 11in). While he's not the speediest winger around, his low centre of gravity makes him a very good dribbler.
Jack Grealish spent most of his youth career as his boyhood club Aston Villa. The Villa scouts snapped him up while watching him play for local club Highgate United.
Jack Grealish does not have any choldren yet, but he announced in July 2024 that he is expecting his first child with fiancee Sasha Attwood.
Jack Grealish is currently engaged to English fashion model and influencer Sasha Attwood. The duo have been together since Grealish's Aston Villa days.
















