
NemanjaMaksimovic
Nemanja Maksimovic Karriere
Vereinskarriere
| Saison | Verein | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/26 | Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC | 6 | 443 | 1 | 0 | |
AFC Champions League | 6 | 443 | 1 | 0 | ||
25/26 | Panathinaikos | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | |
Europa League Qualification | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | ||
Champions League Qualification | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | ||
24/25 | Panathinaikos | 42 | 2424 | 4 | 4 | |
Conference League | 9 | 760 | 1 | 1 | ||
Griechenland Super League | 27 | 1507 | 3 | 3 | ||
Europa League Qualification | 4 | 116 | 0 | 0 | ||
Conference League Qualification | 2 | 41 | 0 | 0 | ||
23/24 | Getafe | 37 | 3265 | 0 | 4 | |
La Liga | 37 | 3265 | 0 | 4 | ||
22/23 | Getafe | 29 | 2053 | 0 | 0 | |
La Liga | 29 | 2053 | 0 | 0 | ||
21/22 | Getafe | 35 | 2936 | 1 | 1 | |
La Liga | 35 | 2936 | 1 | 1 | ||
20/21 | Getafe | 35 | 2728 | 1 | 1 | |
La Liga | 35 | 2728 | 1 | 1 | ||
19/20 | Getafe | 42 | 3407 | 0 | 2 | |
Europa League | 7 | 512 | 0 | 0 | ||
La Liga | 35 | 2895 | 0 | 2 | ||
18/19 | Getafe | 36 | 3209 | 0 | 1 | |
La Liga | 36 | 3209 | 0 | 1 | ||
17/18 | Valencia | 15 | 557 | 0 | 0 | |
La Liga | 15 | 557 | 0 | 0 | ||
16/17 | FC Astana | 5 | 450 | 0 | 1 | |
Europa League | 5 | 450 | 0 | 1 | ||
15/16 | FC Astana | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | |
Champions League | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 |
Länderspielkarriere
| Saison | Verein | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/26 | Serbien | 5 | 289 | 0 | 0 | |
WM-Qualifikation | 5 | 289 | 0 | 0 | ||
24/25 | Serbien | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | |
UEFA Nations League A Qualification | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
UEFA Nations League A | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | ||
2023 | Serbien | 4 | 172 | 0 | 0 | |
European Championship Qualification | 4 | 172 | 0 | 0 | ||
2022 | Serbien | 3 | 121 | 0 | 0 | |
Weltmeisterschaft | 3 | 121 | 0 | 0 | ||
22/23 | Serbien | 2 | 174 | 0 | 0 | |
UEFA Nations League B | 2 | 174 | 0 | 0 | ||
21/22 | Serbien | 7 | 152 | 0 | 0 | |
WM-Qualifikation | 7 | 152 | 0 | 0 | ||
20/21 | Serbien | 5 | 340 | 0 | 0 | |
UEFA Nations League B | 5 | 340 | 0 | 0 | ||
2019 | Serbien | 8 | 705 | 0 | 0 | |
European Championship Qualification | 8 | 705 | 0 | 0 | ||
18/19 | Serbien | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | |
UEFA Nations League C | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | ||
2017 | Serbien U21 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | |
Europameisterschaft U21 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
Schlüssel
Legende
Häufig gestellte Fragen
Enzo Fernandez plays as a central attacking midfielder, a central midfielder, or as one of the two holding midfielders in a double pivot for Chelsea.
Enzo Fernandez was born in San Martin, Buenos Aires, in Argentina.
Enzo Fernandez, Chelsea's most expensive signing ever, wears the No. 8 jersey at the club and is a versatile option in midfield.
Enzo Fernandez stands at 1.78m (5ft 10in). He has a combative style of play and has become an integral part of the Chelsea XI.
Enzo Fernandez weighs 78kg (172 lbs). The Argentine international relies on his physicality, although he has a bigger influential when he orchestrates play from deeper positions by playing line-breaking passes.
Enzo Fernandez played for local club Club La Recova at a very young age, before joining the River Plate academy in 2007, at the age of six.
Enzo Fernandes has two children with his wife Valentina Cervantes - a daughter named Olivia and a son named Benjamin.
Enzo Fernandes is married to Argentine social media influencer and model Valentina Cervantes.



















