Grupo A

Pos Time J V E D GP GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Flamengo Flamengo Flamengo 6 5 0 1 14 8 +6 15 V V V D V
2 Independiente Valle Ind. del Valle Independiente Valle 6 4 0 2 14 8 +6 12 V D D V V
3 Junior Barranquilla Junior Junior Barranquilla 6 2 0 4 8 12 -4 6 D D V V D
4 Barcelona de Guayaquil Barcelona Barcelona de Guayaquil 6 1 0 5 4 12 -8 3 D V D D D

Grupo B

Pos Time J V E D GP GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Palmeiras Palmeiras Palmeiras 6 5 1 0 17 2 +15 16 V V E V V
2 Guarani Asuncion Guaraní Guarani Asuncion 6 4 1 1 13 7 +6 13 V V E V D
3 Bolivar Bolívar Bolivar 6 1 1 4 6 13 -7 4 D D E D V
4 Tigre Tigre Tigre 6 0 1 5 3 17 -14 1 D D E D D

Grupo C

Pos Time J V E D GP GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Jorge Wilstermann J. Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 6 3 1 2 8 5 +3 10 V E V D D
2 Athletico PR Athletico PR Athletico PR 6 3 1 2 8 6 +2 10 D E V V D
3 Peñarol Peñarol Peñarol 6 3 0 3 9 8 +1 9 V V D D V
4 Colo Colo Colo Colo Colo Colo 6 2 0 4 3 9 -6 6 D D D V V

Grupo D

Pos Time J V E D GP GC +/- PTS Forma
1 River Plate River Plate River Plate 6 4 1 1 21 6 +15 13 V V V E V
2 LDU LDU Quito LDU 6 4 0 2 12 8 +4 12 D V V V D
3 São Paulo São Paulo São Paulo 6 2 1 3 14 11 +3 7 V D D E V
4 Deportivo Binacional Binacional Deportivo Binacional 6 1 0 5 3 25 -22 3 D D D D D

Grupo E

Pos Time J V E D GP GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Grêmio Grêmio Grêmio 6 3 2 1 6 3 +3 11 E V V D E
2 Internacional Internacional Internacional 6 2 2 2 8 6 +2 8 D E D V E
3 Univ Catolica Univ Católica Univ Catolica 6 2 1 3 6 9 -3 7 V D E V D
4 America de Cali América America de Cali 6 1 3 2 7 9 -2 6 E E E D V

Grupo F

Pos Time J V E D GP GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Nacional Uruguai Nacional Nacional Uruguai 6 5 0 1 9 3 +6 15 V D V V V
2 Racing Racing Club Racing 6 5 0 1 9 4 +5 15 V V V D V
3 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes M. Estudiantes de Mérida 6 1 1 4 8 12 -4 4 D E D V D
4 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 6 0 1 5 4 11 -7 1 D E D D D

Grupo G

Pos Time J V E D GP GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Santos Santos Santos 6 5 1 0 10 5 +5 16 V V V E V
2 Delfin Delfin Delfin 6 2 1 3 6 7 -1 7 V V D D D
3 Defensa y Justicia Def y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 6 2 0 4 8 10 -2 6 D D V V D
4 Olimpia Olimpia Olimpia 6 1 2 3 6 8 -2 5 D D D E V

Grupo H

Pos Time J V E D GP GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 6 4 2 0 10 1 +9 14 V E V V V
2 Libertad Libertad Libertad 6 2 1 3 8 11 -3 7 D E D D V
3 Caracas Caracas Caracas 6 2 1 3 8 12 -4 7 D D V V D
4 Independiente Medellín Medellín Independiente Medellín 6 2 0 4 9 11 -2 6 V V D D D
Última atualização:

Legenda

8th Finals
CONMEBOL Sudamericana