
HarryMaguire
karier Harry Maguire
Karier klub
| Musim | Klub | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/26 | Manchester United | 23 | 1575 | 2 | 2 | |
FA Cup | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
Premier League | 21 | 1473 | 2 | 1 | ||
Carabao Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | ||
24/25 | Manchester United | 36 | 2413 | 1 | 3 | |
Europa League | 8 | 564 | 1 | 2 | ||
FA Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Premier League | 27 | 1759 | 0 | 1 | ||
Carabao Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | ||
23/24 | Manchester United | 27 | 2019 | 2 | 3 | |
Community Shield | 1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | ||
Champions League | 4 | 309 | 0 | 1 | ||
Premier League | 22 | 1653 | 2 | 2 | ||
22/23 | Manchester United | 20 | 912 | 0 | 0 | |
Europa League | 4 | 145 | 0 | 0 | ||
Premier League | 16 | 767 | 0 | 0 | ||
21/22 | Manchester United | 36 | 3048 | 0 | 2 | |
Champions League | 6 | 533 | 0 | 1 | ||
Premier League | 30 | 2515 | 0 | 1 | ||
20/21 | Manchester United | 39 | 3497 | 1 | 2 | |
Champions League | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | ||
Premier League | 34 | 3047 | 1 | 2 | ||
19/20 | Manchester United | 47 | 4207 | 1 | 1 | |
Europa League | 9 | 787 | 0 | 0 | ||
Premier League | 38 | 3420 | 1 | 1 | ||
18/19 | Leicester City | 31 | 2596 | 0 | 3 | |
Premier League | 31 | 2596 | 0 | 3 | ||
17/18 | Leicester City | 38 | 3420 | 4 | 2 | |
Premier League | 38 | 3420 | 4 | 2 | ||
16/17 | Hull City | 35 | 2847 | 2 | 3 | |
Premier League | 29 | 2307 | 2 | 2 | ||
Carabao Cup | 6 | 540 | 0 | 1 | ||
15/16 | Hull City | 28 | 2088 | 0 | 0 | |
Carabao Cup | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | ||
Championship | 23 | 1638 | 0 | 0 | ||
14/15 | Hull City | 3 | 94 | 0 | 0 | |
Premier League | 3 | 94 | 0 | 0 | ||
14/15 | Wigan Athletic | 16 | 1440 | 1 | 1 | |
Championship | 16 | 1440 | 1 | 1 |
Karier internasional
| Musim | Klub | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/25 | England | 1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | |
UEFA Nations League B | 1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | ||
2023 | England | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | |
European Championship Qualification | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | ||
2022 | England | 5 | 429 | 1 | 0 | |
World Cup | 5 | 429 | 1 | 0 | ||
22/23 | England | 6 | 456 | 0 | 0 | |
UEFA Nations League A | 6 | 456 | 0 | 0 | ||
2020 | England | 5 | 450 | 0 | 1 | |
European Championship | 5 | 450 | 0 | 1 | ||
21/22 | England | 6 | 495 | 0 | 4 | |
World Cup Qualification UEFA | 6 | 495 | 0 | 4 | ||
20/21 | England | 3 | 211 | 0 | 0 | |
UEFA Nations League A | 3 | 211 | 0 | 0 | ||
2019 | England | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | |
European Championship Qualification | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | ||
18/19 | England | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | |
UEFA Nations League A | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | ||
2018 | England | 7 | 585 | 1 | 1 | |
World Cup | 7 | 585 | 1 | 1 | ||
16/17 | England | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | |
World Cup Qualification UEFA | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
Kunci
Kunci:
Pertanyaan yang Sering Diajukan
Bukayo Saka plays as a right winger for Arsenal, using his stronger left foot to cut in from the right flank and shoot on goal. He prefers playing close to the touchline.
Bukayo Saka was born in West London's Ealing district in England.
Bukayo Saka dons the No. 7 jersey for Arsenal in the Premier League.
Bukayo Saka stands at 1.78m (5ft 10in). He loves to use his ability to invade infield which, along with his low centre of gravity, makes him a terrifying prospect for the opposition defences.
Bukayo Saka weighs 72kg (158 lbs) and is among the best wingers in the world.
Bukayo Saka joined the Arsenal academy in 2008, at the age of seven. This was after playing for the Watford youth teams.
Bukayo Saka is yet to become a parent.
Bukayo Saka is dating Tolami Benson, a senior planning executive for Zenith in London.


















