Gruppe A

Pos Team SP S U N T GT +/- PKT Form
1 Frankreich Frankreich Frankreich 10 7 2 1 18 6 +12 23 S S U S N
2 Schweden Schweden Schweden 10 6 1 3 26 9 +17 19 N S S N S
3 Niederlande Niederlande Niederlande 10 6 1 3 21 12 +9 19 S S S N S
4 Bulgarien Bulgarien Bulgarien 10 4 1 5 14 19 -5 13 U N N S N
5 Luxemburg Luxemburg Luxemburg 10 1 3 6 8 26 -18 6 U N U S N
6 Weißrussland Weißrussland Weißrussland 10 1 2 7 6 21 -15 5 N N N N S

Gruppe B

Pos Team SP S U N T GT +/- PKT Form
1 Portugal Portugal Portugal 10 9 0 1 32 4 +28 27 S S S S S
2 Schweiz Schweiz Schweiz 10 9 0 1 23 7 +16 27 N S S S S
3 Ungarn Ungarn Ungarn 10 4 1 5 14 14 0 13 S N N S N
4 Färöer-Inseln Färöer-Inseln Färöer-Inseln 10 2 3 5 4 16 -12 9 N U S N N
5 Lettland Lettland Lettland 10 2 1 7 7 18 -11 7 S U N N N
6 Andorra Andorra Andorra 10 1 1 8 2 23 -21 4 N N N N S

Gruppe C

Pos Team SP S U N T GT +/- PKT Form
1 Deutschland Deutschland Deutschland 10 10 0 0 43 4 +39 30 S S S S S
2 Nordirland Nordirland Nordirland 10 6 1 3 17 6 +11 19 N N S S S
3 Tschechische Republik Tschechien Tschechische Republik 10 4 3 3 17 10 +7 15 S S N N U
4 Norwegen Norwegen Norwegen 10 4 1 5 17 16 +1 13 S S N S U
5 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 10 3 1 6 10 19 -9 10 N N S N N
6 San Marino San Marino San Marino 10 0 0 10 2 51 -49 0 N N N N N

Gruppe D

Pos Team SP S U N T GT +/- PKT Form
1 Serbien Serbien Serbien 10 6 3 1 20 10 +10 21 S N S S U
2 Republik Irland Irland Republik Irland 10 5 4 1 12 6 +6 19 S S N U U
3 Wales Wales Wales 10 4 5 1 13 6 +7 17 N S S S U
4 Österreich Österreich Österreich 10 4 3 3 14 12 +2 15 S S U N U
5 Georgien Georgien Georgien 10 0 5 5 8 14 -6 5 N N U U U
6 Moldawien Moldawien Moldawien 10 0 2 8 4 23 -19 2 N N N N U

Gruppe E

Pos Team SP S U N T GT +/- PKT Form
1 Polen Polen Polen 10 8 1 1 28 14 +14 25 S S S N S
2 Dänemark Dänemark Dänemark 10 6 2 2 20 8 +12 20 U S S S S
3 Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro 10 5 1 4 20 12 +8 16 N N S S S
4 Rumänien Rumänien Rumänien 10 3 4 3 12 10 +2 13 U S N S N
5 Armenien Armenien Armenien 10 2 1 7 10 26 -16 7 U N N N N
6 Kasachstan Kasachstan Kasachstan 10 0 3 7 6 26 -20 3 U N N N N

Gruppe F

Pos Team SP S U N T GT +/- PKT Form
1 England England England 10 8 2 0 18 3 +15 26 S S S S U
2 Slowakei Slowakei Slowakei 10 6 0 4 17 7 +10 18 S N N S S
3 Schottland Schottland Schottland 10 5 3 2 17 12 +5 18 U S S S U
4 Slowenien Slowenien Slowenien 10 4 3 3 12 7 +5 15 U N S N S
5 Litauen Litauen Litauen 10 1 3 6 7 20 -13 6 N U N N N
6 Malta Malta Malta 10 0 1 9 3 25 -22 1 N U N N N

Gruppe G

Pos Team SP S U N T GT +/- PKT Form
1 Spanien Spanien Spanien 10 9 1 0 36 3 +33 28 S S S S S
2 Italien Italien Italien 10 7 2 1 21 8 +13 23 S U S N S
3 Albanien Albanien Albanien 10 4 1 5 10 13 -3 13 N N U S S
4 Israel Israel Israel 10 4 0 6 10 15 -5 12 N S N N N
5 EJR Mazedonien EJR Mazedonien EJR Mazedonien 10 3 2 5 15 15 0 11 S U U S N
6 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 0 0 10 1 39 -38 0 N N N N N

Gruppe H

Pos Team SP S U N T GT +/- PKT Form
1 Belgien Belgien Belgien 10 9 1 0 43 6 +37 28 S S S S S
2 Griechenland Griechenland Griechenland 10 5 4 1 17 6 +11 19 S S N U U
3 Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzeg Bosnien-Herzegowina 10 5 2 3 24 13 +11 17 S N S N U
4 Estland Estland Estland 10 3 2 5 13 19 -6 11 N S S U N
5 Zypern Zypern Zypern 10 3 1 6 9 18 -9 10 N N N S S
6 Gibraltar Gibraltar Gibraltar 10 0 0 10 3 47 -44 0 N N N N N

Gruppe I

Pos Team SP S U N T GT +/- PKT Form
1 Island Island Island 10 7 1 2 16 7 +9 22 S S S N S
2 Kroatien Kroatien Kroatien 10 6 2 2 15 4 +11 20 S U N S N
3 Ukraine Ukraine Ukraine 10 5 2 3 13 9 +4 17 N S N S S
4 Türkei Türkei Türkei 10 4 3 3 14 13 +1 15 U N S N S
5 Finnland Finnland Finnland 10 2 3 5 9 13 -4 9 U U S S N
6 Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo 10 0 1 9 3 24 -21 1 N N N N N
Zuletzt aktualisiert:

Schlüssel

Finalrunde
Mögliche Play-offs