
DavidOspina
karier David Ospina
Karier klub
| Musim | Klub | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 | Atletico Nacional | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | |
Primera A | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | ||
2025 | Atletico Nacional | 41 | 3690 | 0 | 0 | |
Primera A | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | ||
Copa Libertadores | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | ||
2024 | Atletico Nacional | 13 | 1024 | 0 | 0 | |
Super Cup | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | ||
Primera A | 12 | 1004 | 0 | 0 | ||
23/24 | Al Nassr FC | 12 | 1080 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Champions League Elite | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | ||
Saudi Pro League | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | ||
22/23 | Al Nassr FC | 13 | 1169 | 1 | 0 | |
Saudi Pro League | 13 | 1169 | 1 | 0 | ||
21/22 | SSC Napoli | 32 | 2880 | 0 | 0 | |
Europa League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie A | 31 | 2790 | 0 | 0 | ||
20/21 | SSC Napoli | 22 | 1980 | 1 | 0 | |
Europa League | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | ||
Coppa Italia | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie A | 16 | 1440 | 1 | 0 | ||
19/20 | SSC Napoli | 19 | 1649 | 0 | 0 | |
Champions League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie A | 17 | 1469 | 0 | 0 | ||
18/19 | SSC Napoli | 23 | 1997 | 0 | 0 | |
Champions League | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie A | 17 | 1457 | 0 | 0 | ||
17/18 | Arsenal | 15 | 1281 | 0 | 0 | |
Europa League | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | ||
Premier League | 5 | 381 | 0 | 0 | ||
16/17 | Arsenal | 10 | 863 | 0 | 0 | |
Champions League | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | ||
Premier League | 2 | 143 | 0 | 0 | ||
15/16 | Arsenal | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | |
Champions League | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | ||
Carabao Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | ||
Premier League | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | ||
14/15 | Arsenal | 21 | 1829 | 0 | 0 | |
Champions League | 3 | 209 | 0 | 0 | ||
Premier League | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | ||
13/14 | Nice | 29 | 2569 | 0 | 0 | |
Ligue 1 | 29 | 2569 | 0 | 0 | ||
12/13 | Nice | 26 | 2295 | 0 | 0 | |
Ligue 1 | 26 | 2295 | 0 | 0 | ||
10/11 | Nice | 35 | 3089 | 0 | 0 | |
Ligue 1 | 35 | 3089 | 0 | 0 |
Karier internasional
| Musim | Klub | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Colombia | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | |
Copa America | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | ||
20/22 | Colombia | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | |
World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | ||
2019 | Colombia | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | |
Copa America | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | ||
2018 | Colombia | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | |
World Cup | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | ||
2016 | Colombia | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | |
Copa America | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | ||
15/17 | Colombia | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | |
World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | ||
2015 | Colombia | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | |
Copa America | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | ||
2014 | Colombia | 5 | 444 | 0 | 0 | |
World Cup | 5 | 444 | 0 | 0 |
Kunci
Kunci:
Pertanyaan yang Sering Diajukan
Jamal Musiala prefers to play as a central attacking midfielder, but has also been deployed on the wings while playing for Bayern Munich.
Jamal Musiala was born in Stuttgart, Germany.
Jamal Musiala wears the No. 42 jersey for his current club Bayern Munich, operating as an attacking midfielder or a winger.
Jamal Musiala stannds at 1.84m (6ft 0in). His height, in unison with his incredible threat as an offensive player, make him one of the most influential players on the pitch.
Jamal Musiala weighs 72kg (158 lbs) and is among the best young players in the world.
Spending nine years of his childhood and teenage in England, Jamal Musiala was a part of the Chelsea youth setup between 2011 and 2019.
No, Jamal Musiala does not have any children.
There have been no reports of Jamal Musiala dating anyone as the German superstar has kept his private life away from the public eye.





















