thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Sunday, July 23, 2017

International Champions Cup
FT
PSG PSG
2 - 4
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Juventus Juventus
1 - 2
Barcelona Barcelona
MLS
FT
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
1 - 1
Sporting KC Sporting KC
FT
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
1 - 0
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
FT
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
1 - 2
Dallas Dallas
FT
New England New England
4 - 3
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
FT
DC United DC United
1 - 3
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
FT
Toronto Toronto
1 - 1
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
Premier League
15:00
Ufa Ufa
v
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
17:30
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
v
Ural Ural
20:00
Rostov Rostov
v
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
1. HNL
20:00
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
v
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
22:00
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
v
Osijek Osijek
1. SNL
19:00
Domžale Domžale
v
Celje Celje
21:20
Gorica Gorica
v
Olimpija Olimpija
3. Liga
15:00
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
v
Zwickau Zwickau
15:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof Großaspach
v
Magdeburg Magdeburg
Allsvenskan
16:00
Djurgården Djurgården
v
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
18:30
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
v
Örebro Örebro
18:30
Kalmar Kalmar
v
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Ascenso MX
FT
Dorados Dorados
3 - 2
Potros UAEM Potros UAEM
FT
Juárez Juárez
1 - 1
Celaya Celaya
FT
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
0 - 0
Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec
FT
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2 - 1
Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis
Bundesliga
17:30
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
v
Austria Wien Austria Wien
20:00
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
v
St. Pölten St. Pölten
CONCACAF Gold Cup
FT
Costa Rica Costa Rica
0 - 2
United States United States
Copa Chile
19:00
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
v
San Marcos San Marcos
Aggregate 0 - 2
22:30
Palestino Palestino
v
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
Aggregate 1 - 1
23:00
Antofagasta Antofagasta
v
Cobreloa Cobreloa
Aggregate 1 - 0
FT
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
4 - 1
Barnechea Barnechea
Audax Italiano win Aggregate 6 - 2
FT
Univ. Concepción Univ. Concepción
0 - 2
Iberia Iberia
Iberia win Aggregate 4 - 0
FT
Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
1 - 0
Magallanes Magallanes
Curicó Unido win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
Universidad Chile Universidad Chile
2 - 0
Ñublense Ñublense
Universidad Chile win Aggregate 4 - 0
FT
San Luis San Luis
2 - 0
Copiapó Copiapó
San Luis win Aggregate 3 - 2
Copa Paulista
16:00
Mirassol Mirassol
v
Linense Linense
16:00
Osasco Audax Osasco Audax
v
Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP
16:00
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
v
Juventus Juventus
22:00
Portuguesa Portuguesa
v
São Caetano São Caetano
CSL
14:35
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
v
Yanbian Funde Yanbian Funde
14:35
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
v
Tianjin Quanjian Tianjin Quanjian
14:35
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
v
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
Cup
20:45
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda
v
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
Cup
17'
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
0 - 0
Murom Murom
15:00
Metallurg Asha Metallurg Asha
v
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
15:00
Zorkiy Zorkiy
v
Ryazan Ryazan
16:00
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
v
CRFSO Smolensk CRFSO Smolensk
16:00
Dolgie Prudy Dolgie Prudy
v
Ararat Moskva Ararat Moskva
16:00
KAMAZ KAMAZ
v
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00
Pskov 747 Pskov 747
v
Zvezda St. Petersburg Zvezda St. Petersburg
16:00
Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
v
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
16:00
Syzran-2003 Syzran-2003
v
Delin Izhevsk Delin Izhevsk
17:00
Chertanovo Chertanovo
v
Strogino Strogino
17:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik Novomoskovsk
v
Kaluga Kaluga
17:00
Kolomna Kolomna
v
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
17:00
Veles Veles
v
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
17:30
Lada Tolyatti Lada Tolyatti
v
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
19:00
Energomash Belgorod Energomash Belgorod
v
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
Ekstraklasa
16:30
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
v
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
19:00
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
v
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
J2 League
FT
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 1
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
FT
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
2 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
K League Challenge
60'
Seongnam Seongnam
3 - 0
Suwon Suwon
FT
Bucheon 1995 Bucheon 1995
0 - 2
Busan I'Park Busan I'Park
K League Classic
59'
Gangwon Gangwon
0 - 1
Daegu Daegu
59'
Seoul Seoul
0 - 0
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors
FT
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
3 - 0
Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
League Cup
17:00
Dundee United Dundee United
v
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
LFPB
00:15
Real Potosí Real Potosí
v
Petrolero Yacuiba Petrolero Yacuiba
22:00
Blooming Blooming
v
The Strongest The Strongest
22:00
Wilstermann Wilstermann
v
San José San José
23:00
Bolívar Bolívar
v
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
Liga 1
14:30
Bali United Bali United
v
PSM PSM
FT
Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan
2 - 2
Persela Persela
FT
Persipura Persipura
2 - 1
PS TNI PS TNI
Liga I
18:30
CSM Iaşi CSM Iaşi
v
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
21:00
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
v
Botoşani Botoşani
Liga MX
20:00
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
v
Pachuca Pachuca
FT
Guadalajara Guadalajara
0 - 0
Toluca Toluca
FT
León León
0 - 3
Atlas Atlas
FT
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
5 - 0
Puebla Puebla
FT
América América
0 - 1
Querétaro Querétaro
FT
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
2 - 2
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
NB I
19:00
Balmazújváros Sport Balmazújváros Sport
v
Vasas Vasas
19:00
Puskás Puskás
v
Videoton Videoton
19:00
Újpest Újpest
v
Ferencváros Ferencváros
Premier Division
19:00
Dundalk Dundalk
v
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Premier League
17:00
Karpaty Karpaty
v
Vorskla Vorskla
19:30
Zirka Zirka
v
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
19:30
Zorya Zorya
v
Mariupol' Mariupol'
Prim B Nacional
17:00
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
v
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
21:00
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
v
Instituto Instituto
21:00
Flandria Flandria
v
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
21:30
Almagro Almagro
v
All Boys All Boys
21:30
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
v
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
23:00
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
v
San Martín Tucumán San Martín Tucumán
FT
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
0 - 2
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
FT
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
5 - 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
Primera A
23:15
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba
v
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
FT
Once Caldas Once Caldas
0 - 0
Medellín Medellín
FT
Cortuluá Cortuluá
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Primera B
23:15
Fortaleza CEIF Fortaleza CEIF
v
Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
23:30
Llaneros Llaneros
v
Bogotá Bogotá
FT
Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío
2 - 1
Orsomarso Orsomarso
Primera División
19:00
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
v
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
21:15
Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético
v
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
23:30
Universitario Universitario
v
Melgar Melgar
FT
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
1 - 1
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
Serie A
17:00
Santos Santos
v
Bahia Bahia
22:00
Avaí Avaí
v
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
22:00
Fluminense Fluminense
v
Corinthians Corinthians
22:00
Sport Recife Sport Recife
v
Palmeiras Palmeiras
FT
Flamengo Flamengo
2 - 1
Coritiba Coritiba
Serie B
FT
Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 1
Paysandu Paysandu
FT
CRB CRB
1 - 1
Guarani Guarani
FT
Oeste Oeste
3 - 0
Juventude Juventude
Super Cup
19:00
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
v
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
Super League
17:00
Grasshopper Grasshopper
v
Zürich Zürich
17:00
Luzern Luzern
v
Lugano Lugano
17:00
Thun Thun
v
Sion Sion
Super Liga
20:00
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
v
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Superliga
60'
Horsens Horsens
2 - 0
Lyngby Lyngby
15:00
AaB AaB
v
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
17:00
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
v
Brøndby Brøndby
19:00
Midtjylland Midtjylland
v
Silkeborg Silkeborg
Taça da Liga
18:00
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
v
Nacional Nacional
18:00
Famalicão Famalicão
v
Santa Clara Santa Clara
18:00
Leixões Leixões
v
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
18:00
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
v
União Madeira União Madeira
19:00
Penafiel Penafiel
v
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
20:00
Varzim Varzim
v
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
21:30
Académica Académica
v
Arouca Arouca