thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Wednesday, July 29, 2015

UEFA Champions League
8'
HJK HJK
0 - 0
Astana Astana
20:00
Salzburg Salzburg
v
Malmö FF Malmö FF
21:30
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
v
Partizan Partizan
21:45
Celtic Celtic
v
Qarabağ Qarabağ
21:45
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
v
Basel Basel
22:05
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
v
Ajax Ajax
Premier League
20:30
El Geish El Geish
v
Zamalek Zamalek
UEFA Europa League
6'
Jablonec Jablonec
0 - 0
København København
Club Friendlies
51'
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
0 - 1
Juventus Juventus
Copa Chile
21:30
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
v
Iberia Iberia
22:00
Barnechea Barnechea
v
Magallanes Magallanes
22:00
Concepción Concepción
v
Ñublense Ñublense
22:00
La Serena La Serena
v
Copiapó Copiapó
22:00
Univ. Concepción Univ. Concepción
v
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
23:00
Antofagasta Antofagasta
v
San Marcos San Marcos
23:30
Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
v
Universidad Chile Universidad Chile
Copa Colombia
23:00
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
v
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Aggregate 0 - 2
23:00
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
v
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
Aggregate 2 - 1
Copa MX
FT
Dorados Dorados
1 - 2
Murciélagos Murciélagos
FT
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
0 - 2
Veracruz Veracruz
FT
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
1 - 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
FT
Tijuana Tijuana
2 - 1
Zacatepec Zacatepec
FT
Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis
1 - 2
León León
FT
Guadalajara Guadalajara
2 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
FT
Pachuca Pachuca
1 - 1
Atlante Atlante
FT
Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara
0 - 0
Atlas Atlas
Cup
36'
Stargard Szczeciński Stargard Szczeciński
1 - 1
Nieciecza Nieciecza
International Champions Cup
PEN
América América
0 - 0
Benfica Benfica
Benfica won 4 - 3 on penalties
PEN
Chelsea Chelsea
2 - 2
Barcelona Barcelona
Chelsea won 4 - 2 on penalties
ISL
11:30
Persib Persib
v
Barito Putera Barito Putera
15:00
Sriwijaya Sriwijaya
v
Persija Persija
J1 League
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
2 - 2
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
0 - 3
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
FT
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
0 - 3
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
FT
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
3 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Tokyo Tokyo
3 - 1
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
FT
Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
FT
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
0 - 4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Prim B Nacional
21:00
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
v
Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza
Primera A
20:00
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
v
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
S.League
FT
DPMM FC DPMM FC
1 - 1
Hougang United Hougang United
FT
Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
2 - 0
Geylang International Geylang International
Serie B
FT
Atlético GO Atlético GO
1 - 0
CRB CRB
FT
Botafogo Botafogo
0 - 0
Criciúma Criciúma
FT
ABC ABC
0 - 1
Ceará Ceará
FT
Boa Boa
2 - 1
Luverdense Luverdense
FT
Mogi Mirim Mogi Mirim
2 - 3
Bragantino Bragantino
FT
Oeste Oeste
1 - 0
Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
FT
Paraná Paraná
2 - 0
Náutico Náutico
FT
Paysandu Paysandu
2 - 0
América Mineiro América Mineiro
FT
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
3 - 1
Bahia Bahia
FT
Vitória Vitória
0 - 0
Macaé Macaé