thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Thursday, October 30, 2014

Serie A
22:45
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
v
Lazio Lazio
MLS
FT
Dallas Dallas
2 - 1
Whitecaps Whitecaps
Premier League
15:45
Al Masry Al Masry
v
El Daklyeh El Daklyeh
19:00
Al Ittihad Al Ittihad
v
Zamalek Zamalek
Copa del Rey
FT
Sabadell Sabadell
1 - 6
Sevilla Sevilla
Copa Chile
FT
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
4 - 1
Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
Audax Italiano win Aggregate 4 - 1
PEN
Ñublense Ñublense
3 - 1
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
Aggregate 3 - 3, Deportes Temuco win 4 - 2 on penalties
Copa Colombia
FT
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
2 - 1
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
Deportes Tolima win Aggregate 2 - 1
Copa do Brasil
FT
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
1 - 0
Santos Santos
FT
Flamengo Flamengo
2 - 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Copa MX
FT
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
2 - 4
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Copa Sudamericana
FT
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
1 - 0
César Vallejo César Vallejo
FT
Estudiantes Estudiantes
1 - 2
River Plate River Plate
Cup
18:00
Zorya Zorya
v
Oleksandria Oleksandria
Aggregate 1 - 0
Cup
16:00
Ermionidas-Ermis Ermionidas-Ermis
v
Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
16:00
Kerkyra Kerkyra
v
Apollon Kalamarias Apollon Kalamarias
18:15
Niki Volos Niki Volos
v
Zakynthos Zakynthos
20:30
OFI OFI
v
Xanthi Xanthi
20:30
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
v
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
Cup
22:45
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
v
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
19:45
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
v
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
Cup
20:00
Mersin İdmanyurdu Mersin İdmanyurdu
v
Hatayspor Hatayspor
120'
İnegölspor İnegölspor
2 - 2
Karabükspor Karabükspor
65'
Kızılcahamamspor Kızılcahamamspor
0 - 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor
65'
Sarıyer Sarıyer
0 - 0
Orduspor Orduspor
37'
Altay Altay
0 - 0
Konyaspor Konyaspor
Cup
17:00
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
v
Shinnik Shinnik
19:00
Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
19:00
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
v
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Cupa României
17:00
Oţelul Oţelul
v
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
19:30
Rapid Suceava Rapid Suceava
v
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
21:30
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti
v
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Indian Super League
16:30
Pune City Pune City
v
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters
ISL
FT
Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar
3 - 3
Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
FT
Pelita Bandung Raya Pelita Bandung Raya
2 - 1
Persib Persib
KNVB Beker
20:30
De Treffers De Treffers
v
NEC NEC
22:00
WKE WKE
v
Excelsior Excelsior
22:45
Roda JC Roda JC
v
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
LFPB
FT
Bolívar Bolívar
4 - 2
The Strongest The Strongest
FT
San José San José
3 - 1
Club Universitario Club Universitario
Liga Nacional
23:00
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
v
Real España Real España
FT
Victoria Victoria
1 - 0
Parrillas One Parrillas One
Ligue 1
21:00
MC Alger MC Alger
v
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
Prim B Nacional
22:00
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
v
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Primera A
FT
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
4 - 0
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
Pro League
22:30
Mouscron-Péruwelz Mouscron-Péruwelz
v
Club Brugge Club Brugge
Pro League
17:35
Al Khaleej Al Khaleej
v
Al Fateh Al Fateh
19:45
Al Ahli Al Ahli
v
Al Orubah Al Orubah
19:45
Al Shabab Al Shabab
v
Al Raed Al Raed
19:45
Al Taawon Al Taawon
v
Al Nassr Al Nassr
S.League
HT
Woodlands Wellington Woodlands Wellington
1 - 1
Harimau Muda II Harimau Muda II
Schweizer Pokal
21:30
Buochs Buochs
v
Schötz Schötz
21:30
Köniz Köniz
v
Sion Sion
21:30
Münsingen Münsingen
v
Wil Wil