
KylianMbappe
Carreira de Kylian Mbappe
carreira em clubes
| Temporada | Clube | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/25 | Real Madrid | 49 | 4020 | 5 | 38 | |
Supercopa da Espanha | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | ||
Liga dos Campeões | 14 | 1098 | 2 | 7 | ||
La Liga | 34 | 2907 | 3 | 31 | ||
25/26 | Real Madrid | 39 | 3309 | 5 | 39 | |
Copa do Rei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Liga dos Campeões | 11 | 912 | 1 | 15 | ||
La Liga | 28 | 2397 | 4 | 24 | ||
2025 | Real Madrid | 3 | 137 | 0 | 1 | |
Mundial de Clubes | 3 | 137 | 0 | 1 | ||
23/24 | Real Madrid | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | |
Supercopa da Espanha | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | ||
2024 | Real Madrid | 1 | 60 | 1 | 1 | |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup | 1 | 60 | 1 | 1 | ||
23/24 | PSG | 41 | 3239 | 7 | 35 | |
Liga dos Campeões | 12 | 1080 | 0 | 8 | ||
Campeonato Francês | 29 | 2159 | 7 | 27 | ||
22/23 | PSG | 40 | 3345 | 8 | 36 | |
Liga dos Campeões | 6 | 527 | 3 | 7 | ||
Campeonato Francês | 34 | 2818 | 5 | 29 | ||
21/22 | PSG | 43 | 3693 | 21 | 34 | |
Liga dos Campeões | 8 | 671 | 4 | 6 | ||
Campeonato Francês | 35 | 3022 | 17 | 28 | ||
20/21 | PSG | 41 | 3281 | 10 | 35 | |
Liga dos Campeões | 10 | 899 | 3 | 8 | ||
Campeonato Francês | 31 | 2382 | 7 | 27 | ||
19/20 | PSG | 30 | 2169 | 10 | 23 | |
Liga dos Campeões | 10 | 654 | 5 | 5 | ||
Campeonato Francês | 20 | 1515 | 5 | 18 | ||
18/19 | PSG | 37 | 3042 | 10 | 37 | |
Liga dos Campeões | 8 | 699 | 4 | 4 | ||
Campeonato Francês | 29 | 2343 | 6 | 33 | ||
17/18 | PSG | 36 | 2822 | 10 | 17 | |
Liga dos Campeões | 8 | 653 | 3 | 4 | ||
Campeonato Francês | 28 | 2169 | 7 | 13 | ||
16/17 | Mônaco | 38 | 2034 | 8 | 21 | |
Liga dos Campeões | 9 | 536 | 0 | 6 | ||
Campeonato Francês | 29 | 1498 | 8 | 15 | ||
15/16 | Mônaco | 12 | 331 | 2 | 1 | |
Liga Europa | 1 | 35 | 1 | 0 | ||
Campeonato Francês | 11 | 296 | 1 | 1 |
Carreira internacional
| Temporada | Equipe | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/26 | França | 4 | 352 | 3 | 5 | |
Eliminatórias Europeias | 4 | 352 | 3 | 5 | ||
24/25 | França | 6 | 474 | 2 | 2 | |
Liga das Nações A | 6 | 474 | 2 | 2 | ||
2024 | França | 5 | 464 | 1 | 1 | |
Eurocopa | 5 | 464 | 1 | 1 | ||
2023 | França | 8 | 657 | 6 | 9 | |
European Championship Qualification | 8 | 657 | 6 | 9 | ||
2022 | França | 7 | 568 | 2 | 8 | |
Copa do Mundo | 7 | 568 | 2 | 8 | ||
22/23 | França | 5 | 342 | 0 | 2 | |
Liga das Nações A | 5 | 342 | 0 | 2 | ||
2020 | França | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | |
Eurocopa | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | ||
21/22 | França | 6 | 464 | 2 | 5 | |
Eliminatórias Europeias | 6 | 464 | 2 | 5 | ||
20/21 | França | 4 | 282 | 1 | 2 | |
Liga das Nações A | 4 | 282 | 1 | 2 | ||
2019 | França | 5 | 450 | 3 | 3 | |
European Championship Qualification | 5 | 450 | 3 | 3 | ||
18/19 | França | 4 | 355 | 0 | 1 | |
Liga das Nações A | 4 | 355 | 0 | 1 | ||
2018 | França | 7 | 532 | 0 | 4 | |
Copa do Mundo | 7 | 532 | 0 | 4 | ||
16/17 | França | 6 | 216 | 0 | 1 | |
Eliminatórias Europeias | 6 | 216 | 0 | 1 |
Chave
Legenda:
Perguntas frequentes
Bukayo Saka plays as a right winger for Arsenal, using his stronger left foot to cut in from the right flank and shoot on goal. He prefers playing close to the touchline.
Bukayo Saka was born in West London's Ealing district in England.
Bukayo Saka dons the No. 7 jersey for Arsenal in the Premier League.
Bukayo Saka stands at 1.78m (5ft 10in). He loves to use his ability to invade infield which, along with his low centre of gravity, makes him a terrifying prospect for the opposition defences.
Bukayo Saka weighs 72kg (158 lbs) and is among the best wingers in the world.
Bukayo Saka joined the Arsenal academy in 2008, at the age of seven. This was after playing for the Watford youth teams.
Bukayo Saka is yet to become a parent.
Bukayo Saka is dating Tolami Benson, a senior planning executive for Zenith in London.
















