thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Saturday 30 July 2016

International Champions Cup
19:05
Barcelona Barcelona
v
Celtic Celtic
21:05
Real Madrid Real Madrid
v
Chelsea Chelsea
23:05
Internazionale Internazionale
v
Bayern München Bayern München
Coppa Italia
18:00
Campodarsego Campodarsego
v
Maceratese Maceratese
21:00
Lecce Lecce
v
Alto Vicentino Alto Vicentino
Ligue 2
FT
Red Star Red Star
0 - 0
Auxerre Auxerre
1. HNL
19:00
Cibalia Cibalia
v
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
1. SNL
20:15
Gorica Gorica
v
Radomlje Radomlje
20:15
Rudar Rudar
v
Koper Koper
3. Liga
FT
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
0 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
FT
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
FT
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
2 - 2
Zwickau Zwickau
FT
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
0 - 3
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
1 - 2
Aalen Aalen
Allsvenskan
53'
Gefle Gefle
0 - 2
Hammarby Hammarby
52'
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
1 - 1
Norrköping Norrköping
52'
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
0 - 0
Elfsborg Elfsborg
Ascenso MX
05:36
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
v
Cafetaleros de Tapachula Cafetaleros de Tapachula
FT
Coras de Tepic Coras de Tepic
1 - 1
Murciélagos Murciélagos
FT
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
2 - 0
Venados Venados
FT
Potros UAEM Potros UAEM
1 - 0
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
Bundesliga
50'
Salzburg Salzburg
0 - 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
18:30
Ried Ried
v
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Club Friendlies
20:30
Manchester United Manchester United
v
Galatasaray Galatasaray
FT
South China South China
1 - 2
Juventus Juventus
Copa Argentina
22:10
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
v
Unión Sunchales Unión Sunchales
Copa Paulista
20:00
Comercial Comercial
v
Matonense Matonense
20:00
Votuporanguense Votuporanguense
v
Catanduvense Catanduvense
20:00
Água Santa Água Santa
v
Santos Santos
23:30
Ferroviária Ferroviária
v
Independente SP Independente SP
23:30
Penapolense Penapolense
v
Olímpia Olímpia
23:30
Rio Claro Rio Claro
v
São Carlos São Carlos
CSL
FT
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
1 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
3 - 2
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
FT
Yanbian Funde Yanbian Funde
2 - 1
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng
Czech Liga
8'
Jablonec Jablonec
0 - 1
Karviná Karviná
8'
Zlín Zlín
0 - 0
Příbram Příbram
20:15
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
v
Slovácko Slovácko
FT
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
Ekstraklasa
18:00
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
v
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków
20:30
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
v
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Eliteserien
18:00
Viking Viking
v
Rosenborg Rosenborg
First Division A
18:00
Mouscron-Péruwelz Mouscron-Péruwelz
v
Anderlecht Anderlecht
20:00
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
v
Lokeren Lokeren
20:00
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
v
AS Eupen AS Eupen
20:30
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
v
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
J1 League
FT
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
0 - 1
Tokyo Tokyo
FT
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
1 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
FT
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
1 - 0
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
FT
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
FT
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
0 - 2
Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
K League Challenge
FT
Gangwon Gangwon
1 - 0
Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land
FT
Goyang Zaicro Goyang Zaicro
0 - 1
Anyang Anyang
K League Classic
FT
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors
3 - 0
Gwangju Gwangju
FT
Suwon Suwon
0 - 2
Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
FT
Ulsan Ulsan
0 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
League Cup
50'
Dumbarton Dumbarton
3 - 1
Peterhead Peterhead
55'
Dundee Dundee
3 - 0
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
50'
East Stirlingshire East Stirlingshire
0 - 0
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
51'
Falkirk Falkirk
0 - 0
Brechin City Brechin City
49'
Inverness CT Inverness CT
5 - 0
Arbroath Arbroath
53'
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
0 - 0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
51'
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
1 - 0
Queen's Park Queen's Park
50'
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
2 - 0
Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
51'
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
1 - 1
Livingston Livingston
52'
Queen of the South Queen of the South
0 - 0
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
53'
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
0 - 1
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
49'
Ross County Ross County
2 - 0
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
51'
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
3 - 0
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
50'
St. Mirren St. Mirren
3 - 0
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
52'
Stranraer Stranraer
0 - 1
Motherwell Motherwell
League Cup
FT
DPMM FC DPMM FC
0 - 2
Albirex Niigata S Albirex Niigata S
FT
Hougang United Hougang United
1 - 2
Geylang International Geylang International
Liga I
17:30
Botoşani Botoşani
v
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
20:00
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
v
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara
Liga MX
FT
Tijuana Tijuana
4 - 0
Guadalajara Guadalajara
Liga Nacional
23:00
Marathón Marathón
v
Platense Platense
FT
Olimpia Olimpia
3 - 2
Social Sol Social Sol
MLS
21:00
New York City New York City
v
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
NB I
18:00
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás
v
Honvéd Honvéd
18:00
Újpest Újpest
v
Paksi SE Paksi SE
20:30
Ferencváros Ferencváros
v
Diósgyőr Diósgyőr
Premier Division
20:30
Longford Town Longford Town
v
Galway United Galway United
Premier League
34'
Zenit Zenit
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
20:30
Rostov Rostov
v
Orenburg Orenburg
19:00
Anzhi Anzhi
v
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Premier League
18:30
Zirka Zirka
v
Zorya Zorya
18:30
Chornomorets Chornomorets
v
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
51'
Volyn Volyn
1 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Premier League
8'
Naftan Naftan
0 - 0
Isloch Isloch
Primera A
22:00
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga
v
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba
Primera B
21:00
Bogotá Bogotá
v
Orsomarso Orsomarso
Primera División
18:00
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
v
Universidad Chile Universidad Chile
FT
San Luis San Luis
0 - 1
O'Higgins O'Higgins
Primera División
19:30
Ayacucho Ayacucho
v
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
22:00
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
v
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
Serie A
23:30
Figueirense Figueirense
v
Vitória Vitória
23:30
Sport Recife Sport Recife
v
Atlético PR Atlético PR
Serie B
21:00
Joinville Joinville
v
Oeste Oeste
21:30
Bragantino Bragantino
v
Bahia Bahia
23:30
Paysandu Paysandu
v
Vila Nova Vila Nova
FT
Náutico Náutico
1 - 0
Tupi Tupi
FT
CRB CRB
1 - 2
Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
Super League
17:45
Sion Sion
v
St. Gallen St. Gallen
20:00
Young Boys Young Boys
v
Lugano Lugano
Super Liga
8'
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
0 - 0
Voždovac Voždovac
19:00
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
v
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
20:00
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
v
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
20:00
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
v
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Superliga
51'
København København
2 - 0
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
Taça da Liga
19:00
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
v
Académica Académica
19:00
Portimonense Portimonense
v
Santa Clara Santa Clara