thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Wednesday, August 5, 2015

UEFA Champions League
15:00
Astana Astana
v
HJK HJK
Aggregate 0 - 0
17:30
Qarabağ Qarabağ
v
Celtic Celtic
Aggregate 0 - 1
17:45
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
v
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Aggregate 2 - 2
18:30
BATE BATE
v
Videoton Videoton
Aggregate 1 - 1
19:15
Basel Basel
v
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Aggregate 3 - 1
19:30
Club Brugge Club Brugge
v
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Aggregate 1 - 2
19:30
Malmö FF Malmö FF
v
Salzburg Salzburg
Aggregate 0 - 2
19:30
Partizan Partizan
v
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
Aggregate 1 - 1
19:45
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
v
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Aggregate 0 - 0
19:45
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
v
Milsami Milsami
Aggregate 2 - 0
19:45
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
Aggregate 2 - 1
8 Cup
18:30
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
v
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
18:30
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
v
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
Club Friendlies
21:00
Barcelona Barcelona
v
Roma Roma
CONCACAF Champions League
FT
Municipal Municipal
0 - 1
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
FT
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
4 - 0
W Connection W Connection
FT
Querétaro Querétaro
2 - 0
San Francisco San Francisco
Copa Argentina
19:00
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
v
Los Andes Los Andes
23:15
Instituto Instituto
v
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Copa Chile
16:00
Rangers Rangers
v
Universidad Chile Universidad Chile
18:00
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
v
La Serena La Serena
19:30
Everton Everton
v
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
20:00
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
v
Iberia Iberia
Copa MX
03:00
Altamira Altamira
v
Chiapas Chiapas
03:00
Monterrey Monterrey
v
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
FT
Atlante Atlante
3 - 2
Pachuca Pachuca
FT
Murciélagos Murciélagos
1 - 0
Dorados Dorados
FT
Veracruz Veracruz
2 - 1
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
FT
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
0 - 1
Mérida Mérida
FT
Morelia Morelia
1 - 0
Deportivo Tepic Deportivo Tepic
FT
Puebla Puebla
2 - 0
Celaya Celaya
FT
Zacatepec Zacatepec
1 - 2
Tijuana Tijuana
Cup
16:00
Hammam-Lif Hammam-Lif
v
Marsa Marsa
16:00
JS Soukra JS Soukra
v
ES Tunis ES Tunis
16:00
Kairouan Kairouan
v
Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
16:00
Kalaâ Sport Kalaâ Sport
v
Djerba Djerba
16:00
Kasserine Kasserine
v
Zarzis Zarzis
16:00
Stade Gabésien Stade Gabésien
v
Gabès Gabès
EAFF East Asian Cup
11:20
Japan Japan
v
Korea Republic Korea Republic
14:00
China PR China PR
v
Korea DPR Korea DPR
International Champions Cup
20:00
Chelsea Chelsea
v
Fiorentina Fiorentina
ISL
09:30
Arema Arema
v
Perseru Serui Perseru Serui
13:00
Persela Persela
v
Persipura Persipura
Prim B Nacional
21:00
All Boys All Boys
v
Unión Mar del Plata Unión Mar del Plata
21:00
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
v
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
21:00
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
v
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
21:00
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
v
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
21:00
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
v
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis
21:00
Guaraní A. Franco Guaraní A. Franco
v
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
21:00
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
v
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná
21:00
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
v
Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza
21:00
Instituto Instituto
v
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
21:00
Juventud Unida G. Juventud Unida G.
v
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
21:00
Patronato Patronato
v
Los Andes Los Andes
S.League
13:15
DPMM FC DPMM FC
v
Geylang International Geylang International
Serie B
FT
América Mineiro América Mineiro
2 - 0
Paraná Paraná
FT
Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
2 - 0
Bragantino Bragantino
WC Qualification CONCACAF
00:30
Canada Canada
v
Belize Belize