thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Saturday, May 23, 2015

Primera División
15:30
Levante Levante
v
Elche Elche
17:30
Almería Almería
v
Valencia Valencia
17:30
Athletic Club Athletic Club
v
Villarreal Villarreal
17:30
Barcelona Barcelona
v
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
17:30
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
v
Espanyol Espanyol
17:30
Eibar Eibar
v
Córdoba Córdoba
17:30
Granada Granada
v
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
17:30
Málaga Málaga
v
Sevilla Sevilla
17:30
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
v
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
19:30
Real Madrid Real Madrid
v
Getafe Getafe
Serie A
17:00
Juventus Juventus
v
Napoli Napoli
19:45
Genoa Genoa
v
Internazionale Internazionale
Ligue 1
20:00
Bordeaux Bordeaux
v
Montpellier Montpellier
20:00
Caen Caen
v
Evian TG Evian TG
20:00
Lens Lens
v
Nantes Nantes
20:00
Lorient Lorient
v
Monaco Monaco
20:00
Metz Metz
v
Lille Lille
20:00
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
v
Bastia Bastia
20:00
PSG PSG
v
Reims Reims
20:00
Rennes Rennes
v
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
v
Guingamp Guingamp
20:00
Toulouse Toulouse
v
Nice Nice
Bundesliga
14:30
Bayern München Bayern München
v
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
14:30
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
v
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
14:30
Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
v
Augsburg Augsburg
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
v
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
14:30
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
v
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
14:30
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
v
Freiburg Freiburg
14:30
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
v
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
14:30
Köln Köln
v
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
14:30
Paderborn Paderborn
v
Stuttgart Stuttgart
Premiership
15:00
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
v
St. Mirren St. Mirren
15:00
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
v
Ross County Ross County
15:00
Motherwell Motherwell
v
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
Segunda División
15:00
Mirandés Mirandés
v
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
15:00
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
v
Sabadell Sabadell
17:00
Ponferradina Ponferradina
v
Lugo Lugo
17:15
Leganés Leganés
v
Osasuna Osasuna
20:30
Las Palmas Las Palmas
v
Barcelona II Barcelona II
League Two
17:30
Southend United Southend United
v
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
Premier League
11:00
Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
v
Zenit Zenit
13:30
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
v
Ural Ural
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
v
Ufa Ufa
1. HNL
16:00
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
v
Zagreb Zagreb
18:00
Rijeka Rijeka
v
Osijek Osijek
1. Lig
14:30
Karşıyaka Karşıyaka
v
Adanaspor Adanaspor
17:30
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
v
Altınordu Altınordu
17:30
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
v
Bucaspor Bucaspor
17:30
Elazığspor Elazığspor
v
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
17:30
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB
v
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
17:30
Manisaspor Manisaspor
v
Giresunspor Giresunspor
17:30
Orduspor Orduspor
v
Boluspor Boluspor
17:30
Samsunspor Samsunspor
v
Denizlispor Denizlispor
17:30
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
v
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1. SNL
16:00
Celje Celje
v
Gorica Gorica
16:00
Domžale Domžale
v
Radomlje Radomlje
16:00
Koper Koper
v
Rudar Rudar
16:00
Krka Krka
v
Maribor Maribor
16:00
Zavrč Zavrč
v
Olimpija Olimpija
3. Liga
12:30
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
v
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
12:30
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
v
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
12:30
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
v
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
12:30
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
v
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
12:30
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
v
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
12:30
Osnabrück Osnabrück
v
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
12:30
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
v
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
12:30
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
v
Unterhaching Unterhaching
12:30
Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof Großaspach
v
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
12:30
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
v
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
AFC Cup Play-off
08:00
Yokohama Hong Kong Yokohama Hong Kong
v
Sun Pegasus Sun Pegasus
CSL
12:35
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng
v
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
12:45
Jiangsu Sainty Jiangsu Sainty
v
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
13:00
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
v
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
Cup
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
v
Xanthi Xanthi
Czech Liga
16:15
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
v
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
16:15
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
v
Teplice Teplice
16:15
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
v
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
16:15
Jablonec Jablonec
v
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
16:15
Příbram Příbram
v
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
16:15
Slovácko Slovácko
v
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
16:15
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
v
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
16:15
České Budějovice České Budějovice
v
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Ekstraklasa
14:30
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
v
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
17:00
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
v
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
19:30
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
v
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków
I-League
12:00
Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan
v
Sporting Goa Sporting Goa
14:30
Dempo Dempo
v
Bengaluru Bengaluru
J1 League
HT
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
10:30
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
v
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
v
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
11:00
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
v
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
11:00
Tokyo Tokyo
v
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
11:00
Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
v
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
FT
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
K League Challenge
FT
Chungju Chungju
3 - 3
Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
FT
Bucheon 1995 Bucheon 1995
1 - 2
Gyeongnam Gyeongnam
FT
Goyang Hi Goyang Hi
2 - 4
Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land
K League Classic
FT
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors
1 - 0
Incheon United Incheon United
FT
Jeju United Jeju United
3 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
Lega Pro
14:00
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
v
Forlì Forlì
14:00
Savona Savona
v
Gubbio Gubbio
15:00
Lumezzane Lumezzane
v
Pro Patria Pro Patria
15:00
Pordenone Pordenone
v
Monza Monza
16:00
Ischia Ischia
v
Aversa Normanna Aversa Normanna
Liga I
14:00
Oţelul Oţelul
v
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
16:30
Viitorul Viitorul
v
Braşov Braşov
19:00
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
v
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti
Ligue 1
17:00
ASM Oran ASM Oran
v
USM Alger USM Alger
17:00
Belouizdad Belouizdad
v
RC Arba RC Arba
17:00
Chlef Chlef
v
Hussein Dey Hussein Dey
17:00
ES Sétif ES Sétif
v
CS Constantine CS Constantine
17:00
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
v
El Harrach El Harrach
17:00
MC Alger MC Alger
v
MC Oran MC Oran
17:00
MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa
v
El Eulma El Eulma
17:00
Saoura Saoura
v
USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
Ligue 1
16:00
Monastir Monastir
v
Marsa Marsa
MLS
22:00
Toronto Toronto
v
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
FT
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
1 - 0
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
FT
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
2 - 2
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
NASL
20:00
Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury
v
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
Play-offs 1/2
12:00
Hibernian Hibernian
v
Rangers Rangers
Aggregate 0 - 2
Premier Division
19:30
Longford Town Longford Town
v
Limerick Limerick
Premier League
15:30
Al Mokawloon Al Mokawloon
v
El Raja El Raja
15:30
Alaab Damanhour Alaab Damanhour
v
Ismaily Ismaily
15:30
El Daklyeh El Daklyeh
v
El Shorta El Shorta
15:30
Misr Lel Makasa Misr Lel Makasa
v
El Gounah El Gounah
17:30
Al Masry Al Masry
v
Petrojet Petrojet
17:30
El Geish El Geish
v
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
17:30
Smouha Smouha
v
ENPPI ENPPI
19:00
Nasr Nasr
v
Al Ittihad Al Ittihad
Premier League
12:00
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
v
Volyn Volyn
15:00
Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk
v
Hoverla Hoverla
16:00
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
v
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Premier League
13:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
v
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
15:00
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
v
Slutsk Slutsk
15:00
Minsk Minsk
v
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
15:00
Naftan Naftan
v
Slavia Slavia
16:15
Granit Granit
v
Gomel Gomel
Prim B Nacional
15:30
Los Andes Los Andes
v
Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza
19:30
Juventud Unida G. Juventud Unida G.
v
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
FT
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 0
Guaraní A. Franco Guaraní A. Franco
Primeira Liga
17:00
Estoril Estoril
v
Boavista Boavista
18:00
Arouca Arouca
v
Moreirense Moreirense
18:00
Benfica Benfica
v
Marítimo Marítimo
18:00
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
v
Belenenses Belenenses
18:00
Nacional Nacional
v
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
18:00
Rio Ave Rio Ave
v
Sporting CP Sporting CP
20:15
Académica Académica
v
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
20:15
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
v
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
Primera A
22:00
Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito
v
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
22:30
River Plate River Plate
v
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
FT
LDU Loja LDU Loja
2 - 5
Aucas Aucas
Primera B
23:30
Bogotá Bogotá
v
Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
Primera División
19:00
Arsenal Arsenal
v
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
21:10
Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
Lanús Lanús
21:40
Colón Colón
v
San Martín San Juan San Martín San Juan
22:10
Banfield Banfield
v
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
23:30
Olimpo Olimpo
v
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
FT
Temperley Temperley
0 - 0
Huracán Huracán
FT
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
3 - 1
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Pro League
19:00
Mechelen Mechelen
v
Lokeren Lokeren
Aggregate 2 - 2
Serie A
22:30
São Paulo São Paulo
v
Joinville Joinville
22:30
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
v
Internacional Internacional
Serie B
20:30
América Mineiro América Mineiro
v
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
20:30
Atlético GO Atlético GO
v
Botafogo Botafogo
20:30
Paraná Paraná
v
Boa Boa
20:30
Paysandu Paysandu
v
Ceará Ceará
FT
Mogi Mirim Mogi Mirim
1 - 1
Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
Süper Lig
12:00
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
v
Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor
15:00
Konyaspor Konyaspor
v
Rizespor Rizespor
18:00
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
v
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor