thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Sunday, November 23, 2014

Premier League
FT
Hull City Hull City
1 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
3 - 1
Liverpool Liverpool
Serie A
19:45
Milan Milan
v
Internazionale Internazionale
FT
Cesena Cesena
1 - 1
Sampdoria Sampdoria
FT
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
1 - 2
Fiorentina Fiorentina
FT
Napoli Napoli
3 - 3
Cagliari Cagliari
FT
Parma Parma
0 - 2
Empoli Empoli
FT
Udinese Udinese
1 - 1
Chievo Chievo
FT
Torino Torino
0 - 1
Sassuolo Sassuolo
Primera División
HT
Elche Elche
0 - 1
Córdoba Córdoba
20:00
Villarreal Villarreal
v
Getafe Getafe
FT
Levante Levante
2 - 1
Valencia Valencia
FT
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
PSL
FT
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 0
Chippa United Chippa United
FT
SuperSport United SuperSport United
1 - 2
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
Ligue 1
20:00
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
v
Bordeaux Bordeaux
FT
Montpellier Montpellier
2 - 0
Toulouse Toulouse
FT
Nantes Nantes
0 - 0
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Bundesliga
FT
Stuttgart Stuttgart
0 - 1
Augsburg Augsburg
FT
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
2 - 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Eredivisie
FT
Utrecht Utrecht
1 - 3
Cambuur Cambuur
FT
Heracles Heracles
3 - 1
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
FT
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1 - 2
Twente Twente
FT
Groningen Groningen
1 - 1
PSV PSV
Serie B
90'
Catania Catania
1 - 0
Latina Latina
Premiership
FT
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
0 - 1
Aberdeen Aberdeen
Segunda División
76'
Real Betis Real Betis
1 - 2
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
HT
Albacete Albacete
1 - 0
Osasuna Osasuna
20:00
Alcorcón Alcorcón
v
Lugo Lugo
FT
Girona Girona
2 - 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
FT
Mirandés Mirandés
1 - 0
Leganés Leganés
FT
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
1 - 2
Las Palmas Las Palmas
2. Bundesliga
FT
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Nürnberg Nürnberg
2 - 1
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
FT
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
4 - 1
St. Pauli St. Pauli
1. HNL
FT
Split Split
2 - 2
Zagreb Zagreb
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
0 - 0
Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica
1. Lig
FT
Orduspor Orduspor
1 - 4
Samsunspor Samsunspor
FT
Adanaspor Adanaspor
0 - 2
Giresunspor Giresunspor
FT
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
2 - 1
Denizlispor Denizlispor
FT
Elazığspor Elazığspor
2 - 1
Altınordu Altınordu
FT
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB
0 - 2
Manisaspor Manisaspor
FT
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
2 - 3
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
1. SNL
FT
Radomlje Radomlje
0 - 2
Krka Krka
3. Liga
FT
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
A-League
FT
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
0 - 2
Adelaide United Adelaide United
Ascenso MX
FT
Deportivo Tepic Deportivo Tepic
1 - 1
Altamira Altamira
Deportivo Tepic win Aggregate 3 - 2
ASEAN Football Championship
FT
Singapore Singapore
1 - 2
Thailand Thailand
FT
Malaysia Malaysia
0 - 0
Myanmar Myanmar
Bundesliga
FT
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
1 - 2
Salzburg Salzburg
Copa Paulista
FT
Santo André Santo André
1 - 1
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
Czech Liga
90'
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
1 - 1
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
FT
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
2 - 1
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Eerste Divisie
FT
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 2
Oss Oss
Ekstraklasa
90'
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
3 - 2
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
FT
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
1 - 1
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
FA Cup
PEN
Seoul Seoul
0 - 0
Seongnam Seongnam
Seongnam won 4 - 2 on penalties
Gulf Cup
45'
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
2 - 0
UAE UAE
FT
Oman Oman
1 - 3
Qatar Qatar
Indian Super League
FT
Mumbai City Mumbai City
0 - 3
Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC
J2 League
FT
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 3
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
FT
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 1
JEF United JEF United
FT
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
0 - 3
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
FT
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
0 - 0
Gifu Gifu
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
3 - 0
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
FT
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
1 - 2
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
FT
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
2 - 3
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
FT
ThespaKusatsu Gunma ThespaKusatsu Gunma
3 - 2
Ehime Ehime
FT
Tochigi Tochigi
1 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Yokohama Yokohama
1 - 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
Lega Pro
90'
GIANA Erminio GIANA Erminio
0 - 2
Mantova Mantova
90'
Pisa Pisa
0 - 1
Carrarese Carrarese
FT
Martina Franca Martina Franca
2 - 1
Messina Messina
FT
Arezzo Arezzo
2 - 0
Real Vicenza VS Real Vicenza VS
FT
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
0 - 0
Matera Matera
FT
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
0 - 3
Ascoli Picchio Ascoli Picchio
FT
Benevento Benevento
1 - 2
Lecce Lecce
FT
Pistoiese Pistoiese
1 - 1
Pontedera Pontedera
FT
Sassari Torres Sassari Torres
0 - 1
Südtirol Südtirol
FT
Vigor Lamezia Vigor Lamezia
2 - 2
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
FT
L'Aquila L'Aquila
1 - 0
Savona Savona
FT
Melfi Melfi
1 - 0
Casertana Casertana
FT
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
1 - 0
Monza Monza
LFPB
19:00
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
v
Petrolero Yacuiba Petrolero Yacuiba
19:00
Universitario Cobija Universitario Cobija
v
The Strongest The Strongest
20:00
Bolívar Bolívar
v
Club Universitario Club Universitario
23:00
Blooming Blooming
v
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
FT
Wilstermann Wilstermann
1 - 2
Sport Boys Sport Boys
Liga I
18'
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
1 - 0
Târgu Mureş Târgu Mureş
FT
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
4 - 0
CSMS Iaşi CSMS Iaşi
FT
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
1 - 2
Botoşani Botoşani
Liga MX
HT
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
3 - 2
Monterrey Monterrey
FT
Chiapas Chiapas
2 - 1
Querétaro Querétaro
FT
Pachuca Pachuca
1 - 0
Veracruz Veracruz
FT
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
2 - 1
Toluca Toluca
FT
Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara
1 - 1
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Liga Nacional
01:00
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
v
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Aggregate 0 - 1
22:00
Motagua Motagua
v
Platense Platense
Aggregate 2 - 1
MLS
18:30
New York RB New York RB
v
New England New England
22:00
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
v
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
NM Cupen
FT
Molde Molde
2 - 0
Odd Odd
Premier League
FT
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
3 - 0
Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
FT
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
4 - 0
Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
FT
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4 - 2
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Premier League
45'
Al Ahly Al Ahly
0 - 0
Nasr Nasr
FT
El Raja El Raja
2 - 3
Zamalek Zamalek
FT
Petrojet Petrojet
0 - 1
El Geish El Geish
Premier League
FT
Belshina Belshina
1 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
FT
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
0 - 1
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
FT
Slutsk Slutsk
1 - 2
Minsk Minsk
Premier League
FT
Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk
1 - 2
Volyn Volyn
57'
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh Zaporizhya
1 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Vorskla Vorskla
2 - 0
Zorya Zorya
Premier League
FT
Rangers Rangers
3 - 0
Wong Tai Sin Wong Tai Sin
FT
South China South China
2 - 2
Kitchee Kitchee
Prim B Nacional
20:00
Colón Colón
v
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
20:00
Huracán Huracán
v
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
22:15
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
v
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
23:00
Patronato Patronato
v
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
Primera A
61'
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
1 - 0
Manta Manta
19:00
LDU Loja LDU Loja
v
Olmedo Olmedo
19:00
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
v
El Nacional El Nacional
22:00
Emelec Emelec
v
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
FT
LDU Quito LDU Quito
0 - 0
Barcelona Barcelona
FT
Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito
0 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Primera A
22:00
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
v
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
FT
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
3 - 3
Santa Fe Santa Fe
Primera B
20:00
Deportivo Rionegro Deportivo Rionegro
v
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
22:00
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga
v
Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
Primera División
19:00
Cobresal Cobresal
v
O'Higgins O'Higgins
19:00
Palestino Palestino
v
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
19:00
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
v
Colo Colo Colo Colo
21:30
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
v
Univ. Concepción Univ. Concepción
Primera División
20:00
Belgrano Belgrano
v
Tigre Tigre
20:00
Estudiantes Estudiantes
v
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
22:10
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
v
Independiente Independiente
Pro League
88'
Genk Genk
3 - 0
Mechelen Mechelen
19:00
Kortrijk Kortrijk
v
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
FT
KV Oostende KV Oostende
3 - 2
Standard Liège Standard Liège
Serie A
19:00
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
v
Goiás Goiás
19:00
Figueirense Figueirense
v
Vitória Vitória
19:00
Flamengo Flamengo
v
Criciúma Criciúma
19:00
Santos Santos
v
São Paulo São Paulo
19:00
Sport Recife Sport Recife
v
Fluminense Fluminense
21:30
Chapecoense Chapecoense
v
Botafogo Botafogo
21:30
Corinthians Corinthians
v
Grêmio Grêmio
21:30
Coritiba Coritiba
v
Palmeiras Palmeiras
Super League
13:00
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
v
Ergotelis Ergotelis
15:15
Niki Volos Niki Volos
v
Levadiakos Levadiakos
15:15
OFI OFI
v
Kerkyra Kerkyra
15:15
Veria Veria
v
Kalloni Kalloni
17:30
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
v
PAOK PAOK
Super League
FT
Thun Thun
0 - 1
Young Boys Young Boys
FT
Basel Basel
3 - 0
Aarau Aarau
FT
St. Gallen St. Gallen
3 - 3
Vaduz Vaduz
Super Liga
FT
Partizan Partizan
3 - 1
Napredak Napredak
FT
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
2 - 1
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
FT
Čukarički Čukarički
0 - 3
Jagodina Jagodina
Superliga
HT
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2 - 0
AaB AaB
FT
Brøndby Brøndby
1 - 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
FT
OB OB
1 - 0
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
Süper Lig
90'+
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
2 - 0
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
FT
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
2 - 1
Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
2 - 2
Karabükspor Karabükspor
FT
Konyaspor Konyaspor
2 - 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
Taça de Portugal
90'
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa
1 - 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
19:15
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
v
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
FT
Feirense Feirense
0 - 2
Chaves Chaves
PEN
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
1 - 1
Varzim Varzim
Gil Vicente won 3 - 1 on penalties
FT
Nacional Nacional
2 - 0
Ribeirão Ribeirão
FT
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
9 - 0
Atlético Riachense Atlético Riachense
FT
Penafiel Penafiel
1 - 0
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
FT
Santa Maria Santa Maria
2 - 1
Santa Eulália Santa Eulália
FT
Vieira Vieira
0 - 1
Freamunde Freamunde
PEN
Vizela Vizela
2 - 2
Operário Operário
Vizela won 4 - 2 on penalties