thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Thursday, October 2, 2014

UEFA Europa League
15:00
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
v
PSV PSV
16:00
Krasnodar Krasnodar
v
Everton Everton
17:00
AaB AaB
v
Rio Ave Rio Ave
17:00
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
v
Fiorentina Fiorentina
17:00
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
v
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
17:00
Feyenoord Feyenoord
v
Standard Liège Standard Liège
17:00
Guingamp Guingamp
v
PAOK PAOK
17:00
Lokeren Lokeren
v
Metalist Metalist
17:00
Rijeka Rijeka
v
Sevilla Sevilla
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
v
Napoli Napoli
17:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
v
Young Boys Young Boys
17:00
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
v
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
17:00
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
v
Lille Lille
19:05
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
v
Partizan Partizan
19:05
Astra Astra
v
Salzburg Salzburg
19:05
Celtic Celtic
v
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
19:05
Estoril Estoril
v
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
19:05
HJK HJK
v
Club Brugge Club Brugge
19:05
Internazionale Internazionale
v
Qarabağ Qarabağ
19:05
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
v
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
19:05
Torino Torino
v
København København
19:05
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
v
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
19:05
Villarreal Villarreal
v
Apollon Apollon
19:05
Zürich Zürich
v
Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
Copa Colombia
FT
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
2 - 2
Once Caldas Once Caldas
Copa do Brasil
FT
América RN América RN
0 - 1
Flamengo Flamengo
FT
Corinthians Corinthians
2 - 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Copa Sudamericana
FT
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
2 - 2
Vitória Vitória
FT
Emelec Emelec
1 - 0
Goiás Goiás
LFPB
19:00
Bolívar Bolívar
v
Universitario Cobija Universitario Cobija
FT
San José San José
3 - 0
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
Liga MX
84'
Tijuana Tijuana
0 - 0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
FT
Chiapas Chiapas
1 - 1
Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara
FT
América América
2 - 0
Veracruz Veracruz
FT
Morelia Morelia
0 - 1
Pachuca Pachuca
FT
Puebla Puebla
1 - 2
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
Liga Nacional
FT
Motagua Motagua
1 - 1
Parrillas One Parrillas One
FT
Platense Platense
0 - 0
Marathón Marathón
FT
Real España Real España
3 - 2
Victoria Victoria
Ligue 1
15:00
Belouizdad Belouizdad
v
Chlef Chlef
15:00
El Harrach El Harrach
v
USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
15:00
RC Arba RC Arba
v
El Eulma El Eulma
18:00
CS Constantine CS Constantine
v
USM Alger USM Alger
18:00
ES Sétif ES Sétif
v
MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa
18:00
MC Alger MC Alger
v
ASM Oran ASM Oran
18:00
MC Oran MC Oran
v
Hussein Dey Hussein Dey
Ligue 1
14:00
Djerba Djerba
v
Kairouan Kairouan
14:00
Etoile Sahel Etoile Sahel
v
Monastir Monastir
Premier League
13:00
Nasr Nasr
v
Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood
15:15
El Raja El Raja
v
Al Ahly Al Ahly
17:30
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
v
El Shorta El Shorta
Premier League
06:30
Wong Tai Sin Wong Tai Sin
v
Eastern AA Eastern AA
Prim B Nacional
22:10
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
v
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
23:00
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
v
San Martín San Juan San Martín San Juan
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
1 - 1
Aldosivi Aldosivi
FT
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
0 - 0
Colón Colón
FT
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
1 - 1
Huracán Huracán
FT
Instituto Instituto
1 - 1
Guaraní A. Franco Guaraní A. Franco
Primera A
FT
El Nacional El Nacional
0 - 0
LDU Quito LDU Quito
FT
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
2 - 0
Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito
FT
Manta Manta
2 - 4
Barcelona Barcelona
FT
Olmedo Olmedo
2 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
S.League
11:30
Home United Home United
v
Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
Serie A
22:30
Palmeiras Palmeiras
v
Chapecoense Chapecoense
UEFA Youth League
15:00
Anderlecht U19 Anderlecht U19
v
Borussia Dortmund U19 Borussia Dortmund U19