A csoport

HELY Csapat M Gy D V F A +/- P Forma
1 Franciaország Franciaország Franciaország 10 7 2 1 18 6 +12 23 Gy Gy D Gy V
2 Svédország Svédország Svédország 10 6 1 3 26 9 +17 19 V Gy Gy V Gy
3 Hollandia Netherlands Hollandia 10 6 1 3 21 12 +9 19 Gy Gy Gy V Gy
4 Bulgária Bulgaria Bulgária 10 4 1 5 14 19 -5 13 D V V Gy V
5 Luxemburg Luxembourg Luxemburg 10 1 3 6 8 26 -18 6 D V D Gy V
6 Fehéroroszország Belarus Fehéroroszország 10 1 2 7 6 21 -15 5 V V V V Gy

B csoport

HELY Csapat M Gy D V F A +/- P Forma
1 Portugália Portugália Portugália 10 9 0 1 32 4 +28 27 Gy Gy Gy Gy Gy
2 Svájc Svájc Svájc 10 9 0 1 23 7 +16 27 V Gy Gy Gy Gy
3 Magyarország Magyarország Magyarország 10 4 1 5 14 14 0 13 Gy V V Gy V
4 Feröer-szigetek Faroe Islands Feröer-szigetek 10 2 3 5 4 16 -12 9 V D Gy V V
5 Lettország Latvia Lettország 10 2 1 7 7 18 -11 7 Gy D V V V
6 Andorra Andorra Andorra 10 1 1 8 2 23 -21 4 V V V V Gy

C csoport

HELY Csapat M Gy D V F A +/- P Forma
1 Németország Németország Németország 10 10 0 0 43 4 +39 30 Gy Gy Gy Gy Gy
2 Észak-Írország Észak-Írország Észak-Írország 10 6 1 3 17 6 +11 19 V V Gy Gy Gy
3 Csehország Csehország Csehország 10 4 3 3 17 10 +7 15 Gy Gy V V D
4 Norvégia Norway Norvégia 10 4 1 5 17 16 +1 13 Gy Gy V Gy D
5 Azerbajdzsán Azerbaijan Azerbajdzsán 10 3 1 6 10 19 -9 10 V V Gy V V
6 San Marino San Marino San Marino 10 0 0 10 2 51 -49 0 V V V V V

D csoport

HELY Csapat M Gy D V F A +/- P Forma
1 Szerbia Serbia Szerbia 10 6 3 1 20 10 +10 21 Gy V Gy Gy D
2 Írország Írország Írország 10 5 4 1 12 6 +6 19 Gy Gy V D D
3 Wales Wales Wales 10 4 5 1 13 6 +7 17 V Gy Gy Gy D
4 Ausztria Ausztria Ausztria 10 4 3 3 14 12 +2 15 Gy Gy D V D
5 Grúzia Georgia Grúzia 10 0 5 5 8 14 -6 5 V V D D D
6 Moldova Moldova Moldova 10 0 2 8 4 23 -19 2 V V V V D

E csoport

HELY Csapat M Gy D V F A +/- P Forma
1 Lengyelország Lengyelország Lengyelország 10 8 1 1 28 14 +14 25 Gy Gy Gy V Gy
2 Dánia Denmark Dánia 10 6 2 2 20 8 +12 20 D Gy Gy Gy Gy
3 Montenegró Montenegro Montenegró 10 5 1 4 20 12 +8 16 V V Gy Gy Gy
4 Románia Románia Románia 10 3 4 3 12 10 +2 13 D Gy V Gy V
5 Örményország Armenia Örményország 10 2 1 7 10 26 -16 7 D V V V V
6 Kazahsztán Kazakhstan Kazahsztán 10 0 3 7 6 26 -20 3 D V V V V

F csoport

HELY Csapat M Gy D V F A +/- P Forma
1 Anglia Anglia Anglia 10 8 2 0 18 3 +15 26 Gy Gy Gy Gy D
2 Szlovákia Szlovákia Szlovákia 10 6 0 4 17 7 +10 18 Gy V V Gy Gy
3 Skócia Scotland Skócia 10 5 3 2 17 12 +5 18 D Gy Gy Gy D
4 Szlovénia Slovenia Szlovénia 10 4 3 3 12 7 +5 15 D V Gy V Gy
5 Litvánia Lithuania Litvánia 10 1 3 6 7 20 -13 6 V D V V V
6 Málta Malta Málta 10 0 1 9 3 25 -22 1 V D V V V

G csoport

HELY Csapat M Gy D V F A +/- P Forma
1 Spanyolország Spanyolország Spanyolország 10 9 1 0 36 3 +33 28 Gy Gy Gy Gy Gy
2 Olaszország Olaszország Olaszország 10 7 2 1 21 8 +13 23 Gy D Gy V Gy
3 Albánia Albánia Albánia 10 4 1 5 10 13 -3 13 V V D Gy Gy
4 Izrael Israel Izrael 10 4 0 6 10 15 -5 12 V Gy V V V
5 Macedónia Macedonia Macedónia 10 3 2 5 15 15 0 11 Gy D D Gy V
6 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 0 0 10 1 39 -38 0 V V V V V

H csoport

HELY Csapat M Gy D V F A +/- P Forma
1 Belgium Belgium Belgium 10 9 1 0 43 6 +37 28 Gy Gy Gy Gy Gy
2 Görögország Greece Görögország 10 5 4 1 17 6 +11 19 Gy Gy V D D
3 Bosznia-Hercegovina Bosnia Bosznia-Hercegovina 10 5 2 3 24 13 +11 17 Gy V Gy V D
4 Észtország Estonia Észtország 10 3 2 5 13 19 -6 11 V Gy Gy D V
5 Ciprus Cyprus Ciprus 10 3 1 6 9 18 -9 10 V V V Gy Gy
6 Gibraltar Gibraltar Gibraltar 10 0 0 10 3 47 -44 0 V V V V V

I csoport

HELY Csapat M Gy D V F A +/- P Forma
1 Izland Izland Izland 10 7 1 2 16 7 +9 22 Gy Gy Gy V Gy
2 Horvátország Horvátország Horvátország 10 6 2 2 15 4 +11 20 Gy D V Gy V
3 Ukrajna Ukrajna Ukrajna 10 5 2 3 13 9 +4 17 V Gy V Gy Gy
4 Törökország Törökország Törökország 10 4 3 3 14 13 +1 15 D V Gy V Gy
5 Finnország Finland Finnország 10 2 3 5 9 13 -4 9 D D Gy Gy V
6 Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo 10 0 1 9 3 24 -21 1 V V V V V
Utolsó frissítés:

Kulcs

Final Tournament
Possible Play-off