Grupo A

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Roma Roma Roma 6 4 1 1 13 5 +8 13 P G G G E
2 Young Boys Young Boys Young Boys 6 3 1 2 9 7 +2 10 G P G G E
3 Cluj Cluj Cluj 6 1 2 3 4 10 -6 5 P E P P E
4 CSKA Sofía CSKA Sofía CSKA Sofía 6 1 2 3 3 7 -4 5 G E P P E

Grupo B

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Arsenal Arsenal Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20 5 +15 18 G G G G G
2 Molde FK Molde Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9 11 -2 10 E G P P G
3 Rapid Viena Rapid Rapid Viena 6 2 1 3 11 13 -2 7 E P G G P
4 Dundalk Dundalk Dundalk 6 0 0 6 8 19 -11 0 P P P P P

Grupo C

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Bayer Leverkusen Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21 8 +13 15 G G G G P
2 Slavia Praha Slavia Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11 10 +1 12 P G G G G
3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva H Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 2 0 4 7 13 -6 6 G P P P P
4 Nice Nice Nice 6 1 0 5 8 16 -8 3 P P P P G

Grupo D

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Glasgow Rangers Rangers Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 13 7 +6 14 G G E E G
2 Benfica Benfica Benfica 6 3 3 0 18 9 +9 12 E G E E G
3 Standard Standard Standard 6 1 1 4 7 14 -7 4 E P G P P
4 Lech Poznań Poznań Lech Poznań 6 1 0 5 6 14 -8 3 P P P G P

Grupo E

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 PSV PSV PSV 6 4 0 2 12 9 +3 12 G G G P G
2 Granada Granada Granada 6 3 2 1 6 3 +3 11 E P G G E
3 PAOK PAOK PAOK 6 1 3 2 8 7 +1 6 E P P G E
4 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Omonia Nicosia 6 1 1 4 5 12 -7 4 P G P P P

Grupo F

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Napoli Napoli Napoli 6 3 2 1 7 4 +3 11 E E G G G
2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 6 2 3 1 5 4 +1 9 E E E G P
3 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 7 5 +2 8 P E E P G
4 Rijeka Rijeka Rijeka 6 1 1 4 6 12 -6 4 G E P P P

Grupo G

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Leicester City Leicester Leicester City 6 4 1 1 14 5 +9 13 G P E G G
2 Sporting Braga Braga Sporting Braga 6 4 1 1 14 10 +4 13 G G E P G
3 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6 11 -5 6 P G G P P
4 AEK Atenas AEK AEK Atenas 6 1 0 5 7 15 -8 3 P P P G P

Grupo H

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Milan Milan Milan 6 4 1 1 12 7 +5 13 G G E P G
2 Lille Lille Lille 6 3 2 1 14 8 +6 11 P G E G E
3 Sparta Praha Sparta Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10 12 -2 6 P P G G P
4 Celtic Celtic Celtic 6 1 1 4 10 19 -9 4 G P P P E

Grupo I

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Villarreal Villarreal Villarreal 6 5 1 0 17 5 +12 16 G E G G G
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi TA Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6 7 -1 11 G E E P G
3 Sivasspor Sivas Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9 11 -2 6 P P G G P
4 Qarabağ Qarabağ Qarabağ 6 0 1 5 4 13 -9 1 E P P P P

Grupo J

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 6 4 1 1 15 5 +10 13 G E G G P
2 Antwerp Antwerp Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8 5 +3 12 P G G P G
3 LASK Linz L. Linz LASK Linz 6 3 1 2 11 12 -1 10 G E P G G
4 Ludogorets Ludogorets Ludogorets 6 0 0 6 7 19 -12 0 P P P P P

Grupo K

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 9 1 +8 14 G G G G E
2 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7 6 +1 10 G G P P G
3 Feyenoord Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4 8 -4 5 P P E G P
4 CSKA Moscú CSKA CSKA Moscú 6 0 3 3 3 8 -5 3 P P E P E

Grupo L

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17 2 +15 16 G E G G G
2 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 6 3 2 1 9 4 +5 11 E E G G G
3 Slovan Liberec Slovan Slovan Liberec 6 2 1 3 4 13 -9 7 E G P P P
4 Gent Gent Gent 6 0 0 6 4 15 -11 0 P P P P P
Última actualización:

Zona

16th Finals