
RaulJimenez
RaulJimenezcarrera
trayectoria en club
| Temporada | Club | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/26 | Fulham | 41 | 2510 | 3 | 10 | |
Copa | 3 | 50 | 0 | 0 | ||
Premier League | 34 | 2148 | 3 | 9 | ||
Carabao Cup | 4 | 312 | 0 | 1 | ||
24/25 | Fulham | 40 | 2620 | 3 | 13 | |
Copa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Premier League | 38 | 2494 | 3 | 12 | ||
Carabao Cup | 2 | 126 | 0 | 1 | ||
23/24 | Fulham | 24 | 1394 | 0 | 7 | |
Premier League | 24 | 1394 | 0 | 7 | ||
Carabao Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22/23 | Wolverhampton | 15 | 846 | 1 | 0 | |
Premier League | 15 | 846 | 1 | 0 | ||
21/22 | Wolverhampton | 34 | 2631 | 4 | 6 | |
Premier League | 34 | 2631 | 4 | 6 | ||
20/21 | Wolverhampton | 10 | 823 | 0 | 4 | |
Premier League | 10 | 823 | 0 | 4 | ||
19/20 | Wolverhampton | 47 | 3996 | 9 | 21 | |
Europa League | 9 | 760 | 3 | 4 | ||
Premier League | 38 | 3236 | 6 | 17 | ||
18/19 | Wolverhampton | 38 | 3111 | 7 | 13 | |
Premier League | 38 | 3111 | 7 | 13 | ||
17/18 | Benfica | 38 | 1310 | 0 | 6 | |
Liga de Campeones | 5 | 309 | 0 | 0 | ||
Primeira Liga | 33 | 1001 | 0 | 6 | ||
16/17 | Benfica | 25 | 944 | 0 | 8 | |
Liga de Campeones | 6 | 161 | 0 | 1 | ||
Primeira Liga | 19 | 783 | 0 | 7 | ||
15/16 | Benfica | 38 | 1455 | 3 | 8 | |
Liga de Campeones | 10 | 548 | 3 | 3 | ||
Primeira Liga | 28 | 907 | 0 | 5 | ||
14/15 | Atlético Madrid | 22 | 611 | 2 | 1 | |
Liga de Campeones | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | ||
Primera División | 21 | 586 | 2 | 1 |
Trayectoria internacional
| Temporada | Equipo | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 | Mexico | 3 | 213 | 0 | 1 | |
CONCACAF Copa Oro | 3 | 213 | 0 | 1 | ||
24/25 | Mexico | 4 | 343 | 1 | 5 | |
CONCACAF Nations League | 4 | 343 | 1 | 5 | ||
2022 | Mexico | 3 | 59 | 0 | 0 | |
World Cup | 3 | 59 | 0 | 0 | ||
21/22 | Mexico | 9 | 685 | 0 | 3 | |
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF | 9 | 685 | 0 | 3 | ||
2019 | Mexico | 6 | 507 | 0 | 5 | |
CONCACAF Copa Oro | 6 | 507 | 0 | 5 | ||
2018 | Mexico | 2 | 56 | 0 | 0 | |
World Cup | 2 | 56 | 0 | 0 | ||
15/17 | Mexico | 6 | 429 | 1 | 1 | |
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF | 6 | 429 | 1 | 1 | ||
2016 | Mexico | 3 | 143 | 1 | 0 | |
Copa America | 3 | 143 | 1 | 0 | ||
2014 | Mexico | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
World Cup | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Clave
Llave
Preguntas frecuentes
Bukayo Saka plays as a right winger for Arsenal, using his stronger left foot to cut in from the right flank and shoot on goal. He prefers playing close to the touchline.
Bukayo Saka was born in West London's Ealing district in England.
Bukayo Saka dons the No. 7 jersey for Arsenal in the Premier League.
Bukayo Saka stands at 1.78m (5ft 10in). He loves to use his ability to invade infield which, along with his low centre of gravity, makes him a terrifying prospect for the opposition defences.
Bukayo Saka weighs 72kg (158 lbs) and is among the best wingers in the world.
Bukayo Saka joined the Arsenal academy in 2008, at the age of seven. This was after playing for the Watford youth teams.
Bukayo Saka is yet to become a parent.
Bukayo Saka is dating Tolami Benson, a senior planning executive for Zenith in London.

















