
FerranTorres
FerranTorres karrier
klubkarrier
| Szezon | Klub | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/25 | Barcelona | 40 | 1647 | 7 | 14 | |
Spanyol Kupa 2 | 2 | 115 | 0 | 1 | ||
Spanyol Kupa 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Bajnokok Ligája | 11 | 426 | 1 | 3 | ||
Primera Division | 27 | 1106 | 6 | 10 | ||
25/26 | Barcelona | 41 | 2217 | 2 | 19 | |
Spanyol Kupa 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Bajnokok Ligája | 10 | 362 | 1 | 3 | ||
Primera Division | 31 | 1855 | 1 | 16 | ||
23/24 | Barcelona | 39 | 1622 | 3 | 10 | |
Spanyol Kupa 2 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | ||
Bajnokok Ligája | 8 | 380 | 1 | 3 | ||
Primera Division | 29 | 1212 | 2 | 7 | ||
22/23 | Barcelona | 38 | 1581 | 3 | 7 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 5 | 188 | 1 | 3 | ||
Primera Division | 33 | 1393 | 2 | 4 | ||
21/22 | Barcelona | 18 | 1411 | 4 | 4 | |
Primera Division | 18 | 1411 | 4 | 4 | ||
21/22 | Manchester City | 5 | 373 | 1 | 2 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | ||
Anglia 1 | 4 | 303 | 1 | 2 | ||
20/21 | Manchester City | 30 | 1666 | 2 | 11 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 6 | 360 | 0 | 4 | ||
Anglia 1 | 24 | 1306 | 2 | 7 | ||
19/20 | Manchester City | 2 | 180 | 1 | 1 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 2 | 180 | 1 | 1 | ||
18/19 | Valencia | 32 | 1306 | 1 | 2 | |
Spanyol Kupa 2 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | ||
Európa Liga | 4 | 260 | 0 | 0 | ||
Bajnokok Ligája | 3 | 106 | 0 | 0 | ||
Primera Division | 24 | 850 | 1 | 2 | ||
19/20 | Valencia | 38 | 2550 | 6 | 5 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 4 | 298 | 1 | 1 | ||
Primera Division | 34 | 2252 | 5 | 4 | ||
17/18 | Valencia | 13 | 311 | 1 | 0 | |
Primera Division | 13 | 311 | 1 | 0 |
Nemzetközi karrier
| Szezon | Csapat | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/26 | Spanyolország | 4 | 261 | 1 | 2 | |
World Cup Qualification UEFA | 4 | 261 | 1 | 2 | ||
24/25 | Spanyolország | 3 | 106 | 1 | 1 | |
UEFA Nations League A | 3 | 106 | 1 | 1 | ||
2024 | Spanyolország | 5 | 155 | 0 | 1 | |
Európa-bajnokság 1 | 5 | 155 | 0 | 1 | ||
2023 | Spanyolország | 5 | 272 | 1 | 3 | |
European Championship Qualification | 5 | 272 | 1 | 3 | ||
2022 | Spanyolország | 4 | 217 | 0 | 2 | |
Világbajnokság 1 | 4 | 217 | 0 | 2 | ||
22/23 | Spanyolország | 6 | 362 | 1 | 0 | |
UEFA Nations League A | 6 | 362 | 1 | 0 | ||
2020 | Spanyolország | 6 | 365 | 1 | 2 | |
Európa-bajnokság 1 | 6 | 365 | 1 | 2 | ||
21/22 | Spanyolország | 6 | 490 | 0 | 4 | |
World Cup Qualification UEFA | 6 | 490 | 0 | 4 | ||
20/21 | Spanyolország | 6 | 389 | 0 | 4 | |
UEFA Nations League A | 6 | 389 | 0 | 4 |
Kulcs
A szimbólumok jelentése
Gyakran ismételt kérdések
Enzo Fernandez plays as a central attacking midfielder, a central midfielder, or as one of the two holding midfielders in a double pivot for Chelsea.
Enzo Fernandez was born in San Martin, Buenos Aires, in Argentina.
Enzo Fernandez, Chelsea's most expensive signing ever, wears the No. 8 jersey at the club and is a versatile option in midfield.
Enzo Fernandez stands at 1.78m (5ft 10in). He has a combative style of play and has become an integral part of the Chelsea XI.
Enzo Fernandez weighs 78kg (172 lbs). The Argentine international relies on his physicality, although he has a bigger influential when he orchestrates play from deeper positions by playing line-breaking passes.
Enzo Fernandez played for local club Club La Recova at a very young age, before joining the River Plate academy in 2007, at the age of six.
Enzo Fernandes has two children with his wife Valentina Cervantes - a daughter named Olivia and a son named Benjamin.
Enzo Fernandes is married to Argentine social media influencer and model Valentina Cervantes.















