
MikelOyarzabal
MikelOyarzabalcarrera
trayectoria en club
| Temporada | Club | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/26 | Real Sociedad | 32 | 2662 | 3 | 15 | |
Copa del Rey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Primera División | 32 | 2662 | 3 | 15 | ||
24/25 | Real Sociedad | 47 | 2976 | 4 | 14 | |
Europa League | 12 | 726 | 1 | 5 | ||
Copa del Rey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Primera División | 35 | 2250 | 3 | 9 | ||
23/24 | Real Sociedad | 40 | 2742 | 3 | 11 | |
Liga de Campeones | 7 | 584 | 0 | 2 | ||
Primera División | 33 | 2158 | 3 | 9 | ||
22/23 | Real Sociedad | 23 | 1214 | 1 | 4 | |
Primera División | 23 | 1214 | 1 | 4 | ||
21/22 | Real Sociedad | 26 | 2023 | 3 | 11 | |
Europa League | 4 | 353 | 0 | 2 | ||
Primera División | 22 | 1670 | 3 | 9 | ||
19/20 | Real Sociedad | 38 | 3142 | 11 | 11 | |
Supercopa | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | ||
Primera División | 37 | 3052 | 11 | 10 | ||
20/21 | Real Sociedad | 38 | 2828 | 8 | 11 | |
Europa League | 5 | 420 | 0 | 0 | ||
Primera División | 33 | 2408 | 8 | 11 | ||
18/19 | Real Sociedad | 37 | 3153 | 2 | 13 | |
Primera División | 37 | 3153 | 2 | 13 | ||
17/18 | Real Sociedad | 41 | 3225 | 6 | 14 | |
Europa League | 6 | 452 | 1 | 2 | ||
Primera División | 35 | 2773 | 5 | 12 | ||
16/17 | Real Sociedad | 38 | 2717 | 7 | 2 | |
Primera División | 38 | 2717 | 7 | 2 | ||
15/16 | Real Sociedad | 22 | 1500 | 1 | 6 | |
Primera División | 22 | 1500 | 1 | 6 |
Trayectoria internacional
| Temporada | Equipo | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/26 | Spain | 6 | 442 | 3 | 6 | |
Copa del Mundo - Clasificación UEFA | 6 | 442 | 3 | 6 | ||
24/25 | Spain | 8 | 555 | 2 | 4 | |
UEFA Nations League A | 8 | 555 | 2 | 4 | ||
2024 | Spain | 7 | 202 | 1 | 1 | |
Campeonato de Europa | 7 | 202 | 1 | 1 | ||
2023 | Spain | 5 | 207 | 1 | 1 | |
European Championship Qualification | 5 | 207 | 1 | 1 | ||
2020 | Spain U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juegos Olímpicos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2020 | Spain | 6 | 167 | 0 | 1 | |
Campeonato de Europa | 6 | 167 | 0 | 1 | ||
21/22 | Spain | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | |
Copa del Mundo - Clasificación UEFA | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | ||
20/21 | Spain | 4 | 195 | 0 | 2 | |
UEFA Nations League A | 4 | 195 | 0 | 2 | ||
2019 | Spain U21 | 5 | 326 | 1 | 2 | |
Campeonato de Europa Sub 21 | 5 | 326 | 1 | 2 | ||
2019 | Spain | 6 | 300 | 1 | 2 | |
European Championship Qualification | 6 | 300 | 1 | 2 | ||
2017 | Spain U21 | 3 | 103 | 0 | 0 | |
Campeonato de Europa Sub 21 | 3 | 103 | 0 | 0 |
Clave
Llave
Preguntas frecuentes
Enzo Fernandez plays as a central attacking midfielder, a central midfielder, or as one of the two holding midfielders in a double pivot for Chelsea.
Enzo Fernandez was born in San Martin, Buenos Aires, in Argentina.
Enzo Fernandez, Chelsea's most expensive signing ever, wears the No. 8 jersey at the club and is a versatile option in midfield.
Enzo Fernandez stands at 1.78m (5ft 10in). He has a combative style of play and has become an integral part of the Chelsea XI.
Enzo Fernandez weighs 78kg (172 lbs). The Argentine international relies on his physicality, although he has a bigger influential when he orchestrates play from deeper positions by playing line-breaking passes.
Enzo Fernandez played for local club Club La Recova at a very young age, before joining the River Plate academy in 2007, at the age of six.
Enzo Fernandes has two children with his wife Valentina Cervantes - a daughter named Olivia and a son named Benjamin.
Enzo Fernandes is married to Argentine social media influencer and model Valentina Cervantes.














