thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Saturday, August 2, 2014

1. HNL
FT
Zagreb Zagreb
2 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
1. SNL
23:00
Olimpija Olimpija
v
Maribor Maribor
23:00
Radomlje Radomlje
v
Rudar Rudar
FT
Celje Celje
3 - 0
Krka Krka
FT
Zavrč Zavrč
0 - 2
Domžale Domžale
2. Bundesliga
19:00
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
v
Aalen Aalen
21:30
Bochum Bochum
v
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
21:30
St. Pauli St. Pauli
v
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
2 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
3. Liga
20:00
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
v
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
20:00
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
v
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
20:00
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
v
Osnabrück Osnabrück
20:00
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
v
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
20:00
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
v
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
20:00
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
v
Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof Großaspach
20:00
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
v
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
20:00
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
v
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
20:00
Unterhaching Unterhaching
v
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
8 Cup
21:00
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
v
Platinum Stars Platinum Stars
PEN
BV Wits BV Wits
0 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
BV Wits won 4 - 3 on penalties
Allsvenskan
22:00
Falkenberg Falkenberg
v
Malmö FF Malmö FF
22:00
Norrköping Norrköping
v
Häcken Häcken
22:00
Örebro Örebro
v
Halmstad Halmstad
Ascenso MX
09:30
Deportivo Tepic Deportivo Tepic
v
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
FT
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
0 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
Bundesliga
22:30
Admira Admira
v
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Club Friendlies
23:20
Arsenal Arsenal
v
Benfica Benfica
FT
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
1 - 0
Chievo Chievo
CSL
19:30
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng
v
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
19:45
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
v
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
Czech Liga
23:00
Slovácko Slovácko
v
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
23:00
Teplice Teplice
v
České Budějovice České Budějovice
23:00
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
v
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
FT
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
3 - 1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Ekstraklasa
FT
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
1 - 3
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
2 - 1
Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Eliteserien
21:30
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
v
Sogndal Sogndal
FT
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
4 - 3
Brann Brann
First Division
FT
Finn Harps Finn Harps
2 - 2
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
FT
Shamrock Rovers Res. Shamrock Rovers Res.
0 - 3
Longford Town Longford Town
FT
Galway Galway
0 - 1
Shelbourne Shelbourne
J1 League
17:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
v
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
17:30
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
17:30
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
v
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
17:30
Tokyo Tokyo
v
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
18:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
v
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
18:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
v
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
18:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
v
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
18:00
Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
v
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
18:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
v
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
K League Classic
18:00
Incheon United Incheon United
v
Ulsan Ulsan
18:00
Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
v
Seongnam Seongnam
18:30
Busan I'Park Busan I'Park
v
Jeju United Jeju United
League Cup
22:00
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
v
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
22:00
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
v
Livingston Livingston
22:00
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
v
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
22:00
Brechin City Brechin City
v
Dumbarton Dumbarton
22:00
Clyde Clyde
v
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
22:00
Dundee Dundee
v
Peterhead Peterhead
22:00
Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic
v
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
22:00
East Stirlingshire East Stirlingshire
v
Ayr United Ayr United
22:00
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
v
Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
22:00
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
v
Arbroath Arbroath
22:00
Montrose Montrose
v
Falkirk Falkirk
22:00
Queen of the South Queen of the South
v
Elgin City Elgin City
22:00
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
v
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
22:00
Stranraer Stranraer
v
East Fife East Fife
Liga I
23:30
Oţelul Oţelul
v
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
FT
Viitorul Viitorul
1 - 2
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti
Liga MX
3'
Querétaro Querétaro
0 - 0
Pachuca Pachuca
10:30
Tijuana Tijuana
v
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Liga Nacional
09:00
Real España Real España
v
Parrillas One Parrillas One
Ligue 2
23:00
Sochaux Sochaux
v
Orléans Orléans
FT
Arles Arles
0 - 0
Ajaccio Ajaccio
FT
Auxerre Auxerre
2 - 0
Le Havre Le Havre
FT
Châteauroux Châteauroux
0 - 1
Troyes Troyes
FT
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
2 - 0
Valenciennes Valenciennes
FT
Laval Laval
1 - 1
Niort Niort
FT
Nancy Nancy
1 - 1
Dijon Dijon
FT
Nîmes Nîmes
3 - 2
Angers Angers
FT
Tours Tours
4 - 2
Créteil Créteil
MLS
11'
Sporting KC Sporting KC
0 - 0
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
Premier Division
FT
Cork City Cork City
1 - 2
Dundalk Dundalk
FT
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
1 - 1
Athlone Town Athlone Town
FT
Derry City Derry City
4 - 0
Bohemians Bohemians
FT
Drogheda United Drogheda United
4 - 0
UCD UCD
FT
Limerick Limerick
4 - 1
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
FT
St Patrick's St Patrick's
1 - 0
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
Premier League
20:30
Ural Ural
v
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
23:00
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
v
Zenit Zenit
FT
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
0 - 4
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Premier League
23:30
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
v
Naftan Naftan
23:00
Slutsk Slutsk
v
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
23:30
Belshina Belshina
v
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
Premier League
FT
Vorskla Vorskla
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
22:00
Metalist Metalist
v
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Primera División
05:00
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
v
Banfield Banfield
07:30
Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
Quilmes Quilmes
Primera División
33'
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
2 - 1
Antofagasta Antofagasta
Pro League
FT
KV Oostende KV Oostende
0 - 2
Anderlecht Anderlecht
Super Cup
20:00
PSG PSG
v
Guingamp Guingamp
Super League
23:45
Thun Thun
v
Basel Basel
Superliga
21:00
Vestsjælland Vestsjælland
v
København København
23:00
OB OB
v
AaB AaB
FT
Silkeborg Silkeborg
0 - 2
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE