thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Saturday, April 18, 2015

Premier League
88'
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
0 - 2
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
87'
Everton Everton
1 - 0
Burnley Burnley
88'
Leicester City Leicester City
1 - 0
Swansea City Swansea City
89'
Stoke City Stoke City
2 - 1
Southampton Southampton
Bundesliga
FT
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
4 - 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
FT
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
3 - 0
Paderborn Paderborn
FT
Freiburg Freiburg
2 - 3
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
FT
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
0 - 0
Köln Köln
FT
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
0 - 2
Bayern München Bayern München
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 0
Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
Primera División
88'
Barcelona Barcelona
1 - 0
Valencia Valencia
FT
Levante Levante
2 - 2
Espanyol Espanyol
Eredivisie
FT
Cambuur Cambuur
1 - 1
Excelsior Excelsior
Ligue 1
45'
Nice Nice
0 - 1
PSG PSG
FT
Nantes Nantes
1 - 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
Championship
80'
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
1 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
84'
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
3 - 2
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
85'
Blackpool Blackpool
0 - 1
Fulham Fulham
82'
Brentford Brentford
2 - 2
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
80'
Cardiff City Cardiff City
0 - 0
Millwall Millwall
88'
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
2 - 1
Leeds United Leeds United
84'
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
4 - 4
Derby County Derby County
87'
Watford Watford
1 - 0
Birmingham City Birmingham City
88'
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
2 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 1
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
FT
Norwich City Norwich City
0 - 1
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
1. HNL
45'
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
1 - 0
Rijeka Rijeka
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
1 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
1. Lig
15'
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
0 - 0
Giresunspor Giresunspor
FT
Elazığspor Elazığspor
2 - 1
Denizlispor Denizlispor
FT
Karşıyaka Karşıyaka
0 - 5
Altınordu Altınordu
1. SNL
88'
Domžale Domžale
2 - 1
Gorica Gorica
2. Bundesliga
FT
1860 München 1860 München
2 - 1
Bochum Bochum
FT
Aalen Aalen
2 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
3 - 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Sandhausen Sandhausen
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
FT
St. Pauli St. Pauli
1 - 0
Nürnberg Nürnberg
3. Liga
FT
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 1
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
FT
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
2 - 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FT
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
1 - 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
FT
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
1 - 1
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
FT
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
3 - 2
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
FT
Osnabrück Osnabrück
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
FT
Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 1
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 1
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
FT
Unterhaching Unterhaching
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
A-League
FT
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
0 - 1
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
2 - 1
Adelaide United Adelaide United
Allsvenskan
88'
Gefle Gefle
0 - 0
Halmstad Halmstad
FT
Djurgården Djurgården
1 - 0
Kalmar Kalmar
Arabian Gulf League
FT
Al Jazira Al Jazira
2 - 4
Bani Yas Bani Yas
FT
Al Wasl Al Wasl
2 - 2
Emirates Emirates
Bundesliga
89'
Ried Ried
0 - 1
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Championship
87'
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
2 - 2
Queen of the South Queen of the South
87'
Dumbarton Dumbarton
1 - 3
Rangers Rangers
89'
Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian
2 - 1
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
CSL
FT
Jiangsu Sainty Jiangsu Sainty
2 - 1
Liaoning Whowin Liaoning Whowin
FT
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
0 - 0
Shijiazhuang Yongchang Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FT
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin
1 - 4
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
Czech Liga
45'
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
0 - 1
Slovácko Slovácko
45'
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
1 - 0
Jablonec Jablonec
45'
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
0 - 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
45'
České Budějovice České Budějovice
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Eerste Divisie
57'
De Graafschap De Graafschap
2 - 0
Den Bosch Den Bosch
FT
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
3 - 1
VVV VVV
FT
Oss Oss
0 - 1
MVV MVV
FT
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0 - 1
Eindhoven Eindhoven
FT
Volendam Volendam
2 - 4
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Ekstraklasa
FT
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
3 - 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
FT
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
2 - 2
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków
FT
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0 - 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
Eliteserien
FT
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
1 - 1
Start Start
FT
Vålerenga Vålerenga
2 - 0
Haugesund Haugesund
First Division
FT
Athlone Town Athlone Town
2 - 2
Cabinteely Cabinteely
FT
UCD UCD
3 - 0
Waterford United Waterford United
I-League
FT
Dempo Dempo
1 - 2
Pune Pune
FT
East Bengal East Bengal
1 - 1
Mumbai Mumbai
FT
Royal Wahingdoh Royal Wahingdoh
3 - 2
Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan
ISL
16:30
Pelita Bandung Raya Pelita Bandung Raya
v
Persipura Persipura
20:00
Semen Padang Semen Padang
v
Perseru Serui Perseru Serui
J1 League
FT
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
3 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
0 - 2
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
FT
Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
2 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Tokyo Tokyo
1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
2 - 2
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
FT
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
0 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
0 - 3
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
K League Challenge
FT
Bucheon 1995 Bucheon 1995
3 - 1
Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
FT
Ansan Police Ansan Police
2 - 2
Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land
K League Classic
FT
Gwangju Gwangju
0 - 0
Seongnam Seongnam
FT
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
5 - 1
Seoul Seoul
FT
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors
1 - 0
Jeju United Jeju United
League One
87'
Barnsley Barnsley
0 - 1
Peterborough United Peterborough United
89'
Colchester United Colchester United
2 - 1
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
84'
Bristol City Bristol City
0 - 0
Coventry City Coventry City
81'
Crawley Town Crawley Town
2 - 0
Notts County Notts County
77'
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
1 - 0
Walsall Walsall
86'
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
0 - 0
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
84'
Gillingham Gillingham
1 - 0
Rochdale Rochdale
85'
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
6 - 1
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
85'
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
0 - 0
Chesterfield Chesterfield
85'
Sheffield United Sheffield United
1 - 1
Bradford City Bradford City
88'
Swindon Town Swindon Town
0 - 1
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
FT
Port Vale Port Vale
2 - 2
Preston North End Preston North End
League One
88'
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
1 - 0
Ayr United Ayr United
88'
Brechin City Brechin City
3 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic
88'
Peterhead Peterhead
1 - 0
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
88'
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
0 - 2
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
88'
Stranraer Stranraer
3 - 1
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
League Two
88'
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
1 - 1
East Fife East Fife
88'
Arbroath Arbroath
1 - 0
Queen's Park Queen's Park
88'
Clyde Clyde
2 - 3
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
88'
East Stirlingshire East Stirlingshire
0 - 4
Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
88'
Montrose Montrose
2 - 1
Elgin City Elgin City
League Two
82'
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
Stevenage Stevenage
81'
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
87'
Cambridge United Cambridge United
2 - 1
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
86'
Carlisle United Carlisle United
2 - 0
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
84'
Exeter City Exeter City
0 - 0
Southend United Southend United
85'
Luton Town Luton Town
3 - 0
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
85'
Morecambe Morecambe
0 - 2
Burton Albion Burton Albion
85'
Newport County Newport County
0 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
86'
Northampton Town Northampton Town
2 - 0
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
84'
Portsmouth Portsmouth
0 - 1
Bury Bury
88'
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
York City York City
86'
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
0 - 3
Oxford United Oxford United
Lega Pro
88'
Cremonese Cremonese
1 - 1
Lumezzane Lumezzane
88'
L'Aquila L'Aquila
0 - 2
Forlì Forlì
45'
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
0 - 0
Alessandria Alessandria
45'
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
0 - 0
Melfi Melfi
45'
Pontedera Pontedera
2 - 1
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
FT
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
1 - 0
Salernitana Salernitana
FT
Matera Matera
2 - 1
Benevento Benevento
FT
Nuova Cosenza Nuova Cosenza
0 - 0
Martina Franca Martina Franca
FT
Venezia Venezia
1 - 1
Pavia Pavia
FT
Como Como
1 - 1
Arezzo Arezzo
FT
Lucchese Lucchese
0 - 2
Ancona 1905 Ancona 1905
FT
Messina Messina
1 - 1
Ischia Ischia
FT
Real Vicenza VS Real Vicenza VS
0 - 1
Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus
FT
Monza Monza
1 - 0
Pordenone Pordenone
LFPB
FT
Blooming Blooming
3 - 0
Petrolero Yacuiba Petrolero Yacuiba
Liga I
45'
Viitorul Viitorul
2 - 0
Astra Astra
FT
Botoşani Botoşani
2 - 0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
FT
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
2 - 2
Târgu Mureş Târgu Mureş
Liga MX
FT
Tijuana Tijuana
1 - 1
Guadalajara Guadalajara
FT
Chiapas Chiapas
1 - 1
Veracruz Veracruz
FT
Morelia Morelia
2 - 0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Ligue 1
45'
ASM Oran ASM Oran
2 - 0
RC Arba RC Arba
FT
MC Alger MC Alger
3 - 0
Belouizdad Belouizdad
FT
MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa
0 - 1
El Harrach El Harrach
Ligue 2
FT
Dijon Dijon
1 - 1
Angers Angers
FT
Auxerre Auxerre
2 - 3
Tours Tours
FT
Clermont Clermont
1 - 0
Orléans Orléans
FT
Créteil Créteil
1 - 1
Nancy Nancy
FT
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
3 - 0
Sochaux Sochaux
FT
Laval Laval
1 - 0
Châteauroux Châteauroux
FT
Niort Niort
3 - 2
Nîmes Nîmes
FT
Troyes Troyes
2 - 0
Ajaccio Ajaccio
FT
Valenciennes Valenciennes
3 - 0
Arles Arles
MLS
FT
New York RB New York RB
2 - 0
SJ Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
Premier Division
FT
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
2 - 2
Dundalk Dundalk
FT
Bohemians Bohemians
0 - 1
St Patrick's St Patrick's
FT
Derry City Derry City
0 - 0
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
FT
Drogheda United Drogheda United
1 - 2
Cork City Cork City
FT
Galway Galway
3 - 2
Limerick Limerick
FT
Longford Town Longford Town
1 - 1
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
Premier League
FT
El Shorta El Shorta
1 - 1
El Raja El Raja
15'
ENPPI ENPPI
0 - 0
Ismaily Ismaily
FT
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
0 - 0
Al Ittihad Al Ittihad
Premier League
88'
Gomel Gomel
0 - 0
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
FT
Naftan Naftan
0 - 0
Granit Granit
Premier League
FT
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
1 - 3
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
FT
Ufa Ufa
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Premier League
90'
Illichivets' Illichivets'
1 - 1
Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk
FT
Metalist Metalist
0 - 0
Karpaty Karpaty
Premier League
FT
Rangers Rangers
1 - 4
Sun Pegasus Sun Pegasus
FT
Wong Tai Sin Wong Tai Sin
1 - 3
Wofoo Tai Po Wofoo Tai Po
Premiership
90'
Aberdeen Aberdeen
1 - 0
Dundee United Dundee United
Primeira Liga
FT
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
1 - 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Primera A
FT
LDU Loja LDU Loja
0 - 0
LDU Quito LDU Quito
FT
Barcelona Barcelona
2 - 0
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
Primera División
41'
Colo Colo Colo Colo
0 - 2
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
FT
O'Higgins O'Higgins
2 - 0
Cobresal Cobresal
Primera División
FT
Estudiantes Estudiantes
1 - 1
Rosario Central Rosario Central
Pro League
23:45
Al Khaleej Al Khaleej
v
Al Raed Al Raed
FT
Al Hilal Al Hilal
3 - 0
Al Ittihad Al Ittihad
FT
Al Taawon Al Taawon
1 - 1
Al Shabab Al Shabab
FT
Al Nassr Al Nassr
3 - 0
Hajer Hajer
Pro League
FT
Standard Liège Standard Liège
1 - 3
Gent Gent
FT
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
0 - 2
Lierse Lierse
PSL
FT
Polokwane City Polokwane City
2 - 3
Free State Stars Free State Stars
FT
Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town
2 - 0
Pretoria University Pretoria University
S.League
FT
Hougang United Hougang United
0 - 1
Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa
Scottish Cup
FT
Hibernian Hibernian
0 - 1
Falkirk Falkirk
Segunda División
88'
Girona Girona
2 - 1
Leganés Leganés
Serie B
21:00
Varese Varese
v
Avellino Avellino
FT
Bologna Bologna
0 - 0
Spezia Spezia
FT
Carpi Carpi
3 - 0
Brescia Brescia
FT
Crotone Crotone
1 - 1
Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
FT
Pescara Pescara
1 - 0
Modena Modena
FT
Ternana Ternana
0 - 0
Perugia Perugia
FT
Trapani Trapani
1 - 1
Bari 1908 Bari 1908
FT
Cittadella Cittadella
0 - 1
Vicenza Vicenza
Super League
71'
Xanthi Xanthi
0 - 1
Ergotelis Ergotelis
FT
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
2 - 0
Kalloni Kalloni
Super League
23:45
Sion Sion
v
Basel Basel
Super Liga
88'
Donji Srem Donji Srem
4 - 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
88'
Napredak Napredak
0 - 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
88'
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
0 - 1
Vojvodina Vojvodina
88'
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
1 - 0
Radnički Kragujevac Radnički Kragujevac
88'
Voždovac Voždovac
0 - 1
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
Superliga
FT
Vestsjælland Vestsjælland
2 - 1
AaB AaB
FT
Midtjylland Midtjylland
1 - 0
Silkeborg Silkeborg
Süper Lig
FT
Karabükspor Karabükspor
2 - 1
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
FT
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
1 - 1
Konyaspor Konyaspor