
TomasSoucek
TomasSoucek karrier
klubkarrier
| Szezon | Klub | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/26 | West Ham United | 37 | 2354 | 0 | 6 | |
FA Kupa | 3 | 216 | 0 | 0 | ||
Anglia 1 | 33 | 2048 | 0 | 5 | ||
Angol Kupa 2 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | ||
24/25 | West Ham United | 37 | 2715 | 1 | 9 | |
Anglia 1 | 35 | 2567 | 1 | 9 | ||
Angol Kupa 2 | 2 | 148 | 0 | 0 | ||
23/24 | West Ham United | 47 | 3546 | 3 | 9 | |
Európa Liga | 10 | 676 | 1 | 2 | ||
Anglia 1 | 37 | 2870 | 2 | 7 | ||
Angol Kupa 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22/23 | West Ham United | 39 | 2867 | 3 | 2 | |
Conference League | 3 | 52 | 0 | 0 | ||
Anglia 1 | 36 | 2815 | 3 | 2 | ||
21/22 | West Ham United | 40 | 3368 | 1 | 5 | |
Európa Liga | 5 | 306 | 0 | 0 | ||
Anglia 1 | 35 | 3062 | 1 | 5 | ||
20/21 | West Ham United | 38 | 3419 | 1 | 10 | |
Anglia 1 | 38 | 3419 | 1 | 10 | ||
19/20 | Slavia Praha | 23 | 2057 | 3 | 10 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 6 | 540 | 0 | 2 | ||
Csehország 1 | 17 | 1517 | 3 | 8 | ||
19/20 | West Ham United | 13 | 1040 | 0 | 3 | |
Anglia 1 | 13 | 1040 | 0 | 3 | ||
18/19 | Slavia Praha | 45 | 4043 | 8 | 15 | |
Európa Liga | 11 | 990 | 3 | 2 | ||
Csehország 1 | 34 | 3053 | 5 | 13 | ||
17/18 | Slavia Praha | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | |
Európa Liga | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 |
Nemzetközi karrier
| Szezon | Csapat | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/26 | Cseh Köztársaság | 10 | 862 | 1 | 2 | |
World Cup Qualification UEFA | 10 | 862 | 1 | 2 | ||
24/25 | Cseh Köztársaság | 5 | 450 | 0 | 1 | |
UEFA Nations League B | 5 | 450 | 0 | 1 | ||
2024 | Cseh Köztársaság | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | |
Európa-bajnokság 1 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | ||
2023 | Cseh Köztársaság | 8 | 720 | 1 | 3 | |
European Championship Qualification | 8 | 720 | 1 | 3 | ||
22/23 | Cseh Köztársaság | 6 | 526 | 0 | 0 | |
UEFA Nations League A | 6 | 526 | 0 | 0 | ||
2020 | Cseh Köztársaság | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | |
Európa-bajnokság 1 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | ||
21/22 | Cseh Köztársaság | 7 | 630 | 0 | 3 | |
World Cup Qualification UEFA | 7 | 630 | 0 | 3 | ||
20/21 | Cseh Köztársaság | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | |
UEFA Nations League B | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | ||
2019 | Cseh Köztársaság | 8 | 720 | 0 | 1 | |
European Championship Qualification | 8 | 720 | 0 | 1 | ||
18/19 | Cseh Köztársaság | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | |
UEFA Nations League B | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | ||
2017 | Czechia U21 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | |
Európa-bajnokság U-21 1 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | ||
16/17 | Cseh Köztársaság | 4 | 283 | 0 | 0 | |
World Cup Qualification UEFA | 4 | 283 | 0 | 0 |
Kulcs
A szimbólumok jelentése
Gyakran ismételt kérdések
Declan Rice primarily plays as a defensive midfielder for Arsenal, either as a single pivot or in a double-pivot formation. More recently, though, he has been used in a bit more advanced position as an #8, thanks to his progressive ball-carrying and goalscoring abilities.
Declan Rice was born in Kingston upon Thames in the Greater London region in England.
The English international dons the No. 41 jersey at his current club Arsenal. In an episode of The Overlap in 2022, where he had a chat with Gary Neville, Rice explained that 41 was a number given to his by his kit man at his previous club, West Ham United, and that he continues to wear it because he's superstitious.
The Arsenal man is 1.88m (6ft 2in) tall, and is one of the best defensive midfielders in the world at the moment.
Declan Rice weighs 80kg (176 lbs) and is a physically dominant force in midfield.
Declan Rice spent the majority of his youth career at Chelsea (2006-2013), before spending two years in West Ham United's youth setup.
Declan Rice and long-term girlfriend Lauren Fryer welcomed their first child, son Jude, in August 2022.
Declan Rice hasn't exchanged vows yet, but he has been dating childhood sweetheart Lauren Fryer since 2016.
















