
NordinAmrabat
NordinAmrabat karrier
klubkarrier
| Szezon | Klub | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/26 | Wydad Casablanca | 24 | 1449 | 2 | 3 | |
CAF Confederations Cup | 6 | 386 | 0 | 1 | ||
Marokkó 1 | 18 | 1063 | 2 | 2 | ||
2025 | Wydad Casablanca | 3 | 240 | 1 | 0 | |
Klubcsapatok Világkupája | 3 | 240 | 1 | 0 | ||
24/25 | Hull City | 10 | 289 | 1 | 0 | |
Anglia 2 | 10 | 289 | 1 | 0 | ||
24/25 | AEK Athén | 9 | 292 | 1 | 2 | |
Görögország 1 | 6 | 253 | 1 | 1 | ||
Conference League Qualification | 3 | 39 | 0 | 1 | ||
23/24 | AEK Athén | 33 | 1684 | 8 | 6 | |
Európa Liga | 6 | 460 | 1 | 0 | ||
Görögország 1 | 27 | 1224 | 7 | 6 | ||
22/23 | AEK Athén | 31 | 1666 | 4 | 8 | |
Görögország 1 | 31 | 1666 | 4 | 8 | ||
21/22 | AEK Athén | 29 | 2056 | 3 | 6 | |
Görögország 1 | 29 | 2056 | 3 | 6 | ||
20/21 | Al Nassr FC | 25 | 1883 | 2 | 6 | |
Szaúd-Arábia 1 | 25 | 1883 | 2 | 6 | ||
19/20 | Al Nassr FC | 29 | 2440 | 11 | 4 | |
Szaúd-Arábia 1 | 29 | 2440 | 11 | 4 | ||
18/19 | Al Nassr FC | 26 | 2124 | 10 | 5 | |
Szaúd-Arábia 1 | 26 | 2124 | 10 | 5 | ||
17/18 | Leganes | 30 | 1624 | 4 | 2 | |
Primera Division | 30 | 1624 | 4 | 2 | ||
17/18 | Watford | 3 | 198 | 0 | 0 | |
Anglia 1 | 3 | 198 | 0 | 0 | ||
16/17 | Watford | 29 | 2090 | 3 | 0 | |
Anglia 1 | 29 | 2090 | 3 | 0 | ||
15/16 | Malaga | 13 | 1003 | 1 | 0 | |
Primera Division | 13 | 1003 | 1 | 0 | ||
15/16 | Watford | 12 | 506 | 0 | 0 | |
Anglia 1 | 12 | 506 | 0 | 0 | ||
14/15 | Malaga | 31 | 2044 | 4 | 6 | |
Primera Division | 31 | 2044 | 4 | 6 | ||
13/14 | Galatasaray | 5 | 162 | 1 | 0 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 5 | 162 | 1 | 0 | ||
13/14 | Malaga | 15 | 1309 | 5 | 2 | |
Primera Division | 15 | 1309 | 5 | 2 | ||
12/13 | Galatasaray | 10 | 456 | 3 | 0 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 10 | 456 | 3 | 0 | ||
08/09 | PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 251 | 0 | 0 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 3 | 251 | 0 | 0 |
Nemzetközi karrier
| Szezon | Csapat | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Marokkó | 4 | 348 | 1 | 0 | |
Afrikai Nemzetek Kupája 1 | 4 | 348 | 1 | 0 | ||
2018 | Marokkó | 3 | 255 | 0 | 0 | |
Világbajnokság 1 | 3 | 255 | 0 | 0 |
Kulcs
A szimbólumok jelentése
Gyakran ismételt kérdések
Joshua Zirkzee plays as a striker for his new club Manchester United, although he can also operate as a No. 10 or as a second striker.
Joshua Zirkzee was born in Schiedam, located on the outskirts of Rotterdam, in the Netherlands.
Joshua Zirkzee wears the No. 11 jersey for Manchester United and aims to emulate one his idols Zlatan Ibrahimovic, who scored 29 goals in 53 games for the club between 2016 and 2018. “I would love it if, in a few years’ time, people said that my game looks a bit like Zlatan Ibrahimovic. The start, with the winning goal against Fulham, was nice," he said, as quoted by The Mirror.
Joshua Zirkzee is 1.93m (6ft 4in) tall, having the prerequisite height for a striker. However, he offers a unique skill-set in that he is technically fluid, an excellent dribbler, and amazing with his link-up play.
Joshua Zirkzee weighs 89kg (196 lbs). Despite his tall frame and his weight, he's a fast centre-forward with great shooting abilities, scoring the winner against Fulham on his Manchester United debut.
Joshua Zirkzee joined local club VV Hekelingen as a five-year-old and then joined Spartaan '20 in 2010. Later, he joined the ADO Den Haag youth ranks in 2013, before joining Dutch giants Feyenoord in 2015.
Joshua Zirkzee does not have any children yet.
Dutch influencer and model Celina Kerr is Joshua Zirkzee's girlfriend. The footballer is yet to get married, though.























