
KieranTrippier
KieranTrippier karrier
klubkarrier
| Szezon | Klub | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/26 | Newcastle United | 36 | 2511 | 4 | 0 | |
FA Kupa | 3 | 219 | 0 | 0 | ||
Bajnokok Ligája | 9 | 662 | 3 | 0 | ||
Anglia 1 | 20 | 1502 | 1 | 0 | ||
Angol Kupa 2 | 4 | 128 | 0 | 0 | ||
24/25 | Newcastle United | 29 | 1564 | 4 | 0 | |
Anglia 1 | 25 | 1309 | 3 | 0 | ||
Angol Kupa 2 | 4 | 255 | 1 | 0 | ||
23/24 | Newcastle United | 34 | 2747 | 11 | 1 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 6 | 511 | 1 | 0 | ||
Anglia 1 | 28 | 2236 | 10 | 1 | ||
22/23 | Newcastle United | 38 | 3341 | 7 | 1 | |
Anglia 1 | 38 | 3341 | 7 | 1 | ||
21/22 | Newcastle United | 6 | 429 | 0 | 2 | |
Anglia 1 | 6 | 429 | 0 | 2 | ||
21/22 | Atletico Madrid | 18 | 1195 | 0 | 0 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 3 | 219 | 0 | 0 | ||
Primera Division | 15 | 976 | 0 | 0 | ||
20/21 | Atletico Madrid | 35 | 3083 | 6 | 0 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 7 | 608 | 0 | 0 | ||
Primera Division | 28 | 2475 | 6 | 0 | ||
19/20 | Atletico Madrid | 31 | 2519 | 5 | 0 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 6 | 540 | 1 | 0 | ||
Primera Division | 25 | 1979 | 4 | 0 | ||
18/19 | Atletico Madrid | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanyol Kupa 2 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | ||
18/19 | Tottenham Hotspur | 35 | 2901 | 5 | 1 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 8 | 625 | 2 | 0 | ||
Anglia 1 | 27 | 2276 | 3 | 1 | ||
17/18 | Tottenham Hotspur | 27 | 2184 | 8 | 0 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 3 | 270 | 3 | 0 | ||
Anglia 1 | 24 | 1914 | 5 | 0 | ||
16/17 | Tottenham Hotspur | 17 | 1018 | 5 | 0 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | ||
Anglia 1 | 12 | 568 | 5 | 0 | ||
Angol Kupa 2 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | ||
15/16 | Tottenham Hotspur | 17 | 1449 | 1 | 1 | |
Európa Liga | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | ||
Angol Kupa 2 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | ||
Anglia 1 | 6 | 459 | 1 | 1 | ||
14/15 | Burnley | 38 | 3415 | 4 | 0 | |
Anglia 1 | 38 | 3415 | 4 | 0 | ||
11/12 | Burnley | 46 | 4077 | 0 | 3 | |
Anglia 2 | 46 | 4077 | 0 | 3 |
Nemzetközi karrier
| Szezon | Csapat | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Anglia | 6 | 450 | 0 | 0 | |
Európa-bajnokság 1 | 6 | 450 | 0 | 0 | ||
2023 | Anglia | 4 | 280 | 0 | 0 | |
European Championship Qualification | 4 | 280 | 0 | 0 | ||
2022 | Anglia | 3 | 206 | 0 | 0 | |
Világbajnokság 1 | 3 | 206 | 0 | 0 | ||
22/23 | Anglia | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | |
UEFA Nations League A | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | ||
2020 | Anglia | 5 | 290 | 1 | 0 | |
Európa-bajnokság 1 | 5 | 290 | 1 | 0 | ||
21/22 | Anglia | 3 | 225 | 0 | 0 | |
World Cup Qualification UEFA | 3 | 225 | 0 | 0 | ||
20/21 | Anglia | 5 | 423 | 1 | 0 | |
UEFA Nations League A | 5 | 423 | 1 | 0 | ||
2019 | Anglia | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | |
European Championship Qualification | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | ||
18/19 | Anglia | 2 | 174 | 0 | 0 | |
UEFA Nations League A | 2 | 174 | 0 | 0 | ||
2018 | Anglia | 6 | 519 | 1 | 1 | |
Világbajnokság 1 | 6 | 519 | 1 | 1 | ||
16/17 | Anglia | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | |
World Cup Qualification UEFA | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
Kulcs
A szimbólumok jelentése
Gyakran ismételt kérdések
Enzo Fernandez plays as a central attacking midfielder, a central midfielder, or as one of the two holding midfielders in a double pivot for Chelsea.
Enzo Fernandez was born in San Martin, Buenos Aires, in Argentina.
Enzo Fernandez, Chelsea's most expensive signing ever, wears the No. 8 jersey at the club and is a versatile option in midfield.
Enzo Fernandez stands at 1.78m (5ft 10in). He has a combative style of play and has become an integral part of the Chelsea XI.
Enzo Fernandez weighs 78kg (172 lbs). The Argentine international relies on his physicality, although he has a bigger influential when he orchestrates play from deeper positions by playing line-breaking passes.
Enzo Fernandez played for local club Club La Recova at a very young age, before joining the River Plate academy in 2007, at the age of six.
Enzo Fernandes has two children with his wife Valentina Cervantes - a daughter named Olivia and a son named Benjamin.
Enzo Fernandes is married to Argentine social media influencer and model Valentina Cervantes.


















