
KevinDe Bruyne
KevinDe Bruyne karrier
klubkarrier
| Szezon | Klub | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/26 | SSC Napoli | 19 | 1241 | 3 | 5 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 3 | 189 | 2 | 0 | ||
Olaszország 1 | 16 | 1052 | 1 | 5 | ||
24/25 | Manchester City | 35 | 2098 | 7 | 4 | |
FA Kupa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Bajnokok Ligája | 7 | 396 | 0 | 0 | ||
Anglia 1 | 28 | 1702 | 7 | 4 | ||
23/24 | Manchester City | 21 | 1453 | 11 | 6 | |
Angol Kupa 4 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | ||
Bajnokok Ligája | 2 | 201 | 1 | 2 | ||
Anglia 1 | 18 | 1221 | 10 | 4 | ||
22/23 | Manchester City | 36 | 2681 | 19 | 7 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 4 | 264 | 3 | 0 | ||
Anglia 1 | 32 | 2417 | 16 | 7 | ||
21/22 | Manchester City | 40 | 2932 | 11 | 17 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 10 | 730 | 3 | 2 | ||
Anglia 1 | 30 | 2202 | 8 | 15 | ||
20/21 | Manchester City | 33 | 2662 | 16 | 9 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 8 | 665 | 4 | 3 | ||
Anglia 1 | 25 | 1997 | 12 | 6 | ||
19/20 | Manchester City | 42 | 3362 | 22 | 15 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 7 | 571 | 2 | 2 | ||
Anglia 1 | 35 | 2791 | 20 | 13 | ||
18/19 | Manchester City | 23 | 1221 | 6 | 2 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 4 | 246 | 4 | 0 | ||
Anglia 1 | 19 | 975 | 2 | 2 | ||
17/18 | Manchester City | 45 | 3738 | 20 | 9 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 8 | 665 | 4 | 1 | ||
Anglia 1 | 37 | 3073 | 16 | 8 | ||
16/17 | Manchester City | 43 | 3449 | 19 | 7 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 6 | 538 | 1 | 1 | ||
Anglia 1 | 36 | 2878 | 18 | 6 | ||
Angol Kupa 2 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | ||
15/16 | Manchester City | 40 | 3082 | 11 | 15 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 10 | 710 | 0 | 3 | ||
Angol Kupa 2 | 5 | 368 | 2 | 5 | ||
Anglia 1 | 25 | 2004 | 9 | 7 | ||
15/16 | Wolfsburg | 2 | 164 | 0 | 0 | |
Németország 1 | 2 | 164 | 0 | 0 | ||
14/15 | Wolfsburg | 45 | 4026 | 24 | 15 | |
Európa Liga | 11 | 978 | 4 | 5 | ||
Németország 1 | 34 | 3048 | 20 | 10 | ||
13/14 | Chelsea | 6 | 160 | 1 | 0 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | ||
Anglia 1 | 3 | 131 | 1 | 0 | ||
13/14 | Wolfsburg | 16 | 1412 | 6 | 3 | |
Németország 1 | 16 | 1412 | 6 | 3 |
Nemzetközi karrier
| Szezon | Csapat | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/26 | Belgium | 6 | 463 | 1 | 6 | |
World Cup Qualification UEFA | 6 | 463 | 1 | 6 | ||
24/25 | Belgium | 2 | 180 | 0 | 2 | |
UEFA Nations League A Qualification | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
UEFA Nations League A | 2 | 180 | 0 | 2 | ||
2024 | Belgium | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | |
Európa-bajnokság 1 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | ||
2023 | Belgium | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | |
European Championship Qualification | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | ||
2022 | Belgium | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | |
Világbajnokság 1 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | ||
22/23 | Belgium | 5 | 414 | 1 | 2 | |
UEFA Nations League A | 5 | 414 | 1 | 2 | ||
2020 | Belgium | 4 | 271 | 2 | 1 | |
Európa-bajnokság 1 | 4 | 271 | 2 | 1 | ||
21/22 | Belgium | 4 | 352 | 2 | 2 | |
World Cup Qualification UEFA | 4 | 352 | 2 | 2 | ||
20/21 | Belgium | 4 | 331 | 3 | 1 | |
UEFA Nations League A | 4 | 331 | 3 | 1 | ||
2019 | Belgium | 6 | 478 | 7 | 4 | |
European Championship Qualification | 6 | 478 | 7 | 4 | ||
2018 | Belgium | 6 | 540 | 2 | 1 | |
Világbajnokság 1 | 6 | 540 | 2 | 1 | ||
16/17 | Belgium | 7 | 548 | 0 | 0 | |
World Cup Qualification UEFA | 7 | 548 | 0 | 0 | ||
2016 | Belgium | 5 | 450 | 3 | 0 | |
Európa-bajnokság 1 | 5 | 450 | 3 | 0 | ||
14/15 | Belgium | 10 | 898 | 3 | 5 | |
European Championship Qualification | 10 | 898 | 3 | 5 | ||
2014 | Belgium | 4 | 360 | 2 | 1 | |
Világbajnokság 1 | 4 | 360 | 2 | 1 |
Kulcs
A szimbólumok jelentése
Gyakran ismételt kérdések
Enzo Fernandez plays as a central attacking midfielder, a central midfielder, or as one of the two holding midfielders in a double pivot for Chelsea.
Enzo Fernandez was born in San Martin, Buenos Aires, in Argentina.
Enzo Fernandez, Chelsea's most expensive signing ever, wears the No. 8 jersey at the club and is a versatile option in midfield.
Enzo Fernandez stands at 1.78m (5ft 10in). He has a combative style of play and has become an integral part of the Chelsea XI.
Enzo Fernandez weighs 78kg (172 lbs). The Argentine international relies on his physicality, although he has a bigger influential when he orchestrates play from deeper positions by playing line-breaking passes.
Enzo Fernandez played for local club Club La Recova at a very young age, before joining the River Plate academy in 2007, at the age of six.
Enzo Fernandes has two children with his wife Valentina Cervantes - a daughter named Olivia and a son named Benjamin.
Enzo Fernandes is married to Argentine social media influencer and model Valentina Cervantes.

















