
Jose SalomonRondon
Jose SalomonRondon karrier
klubkarrier
| Szezon | Klub | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/26 | Real Oviedo | 16 | 1031 | 0 | 2 | |
Primera Division | 16 | 1031 | 0 | 2 | ||
25/26 | Pachuca | 18 | 1266 | 0 | 5 | |
Mexikó 1 | 18 | 1266 | 0 | 5 | ||
2025 | Pachuca | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | |
Klubcsapatok Világkupája | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | ||
24/25 | Pachuca | 33 | 2653 | 5 | 15 | |
Mexikó 1 | 33 | 2653 | 5 | 15 | ||
2024 | Pachuca | 5 | 450 | 0 | 2 | |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | ||
Leagues Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | ||
23/24 | Pachuca | 17 | 1291 | 2 | 8 | |
Mexikó 1 | 17 | 1291 | 2 | 8 | ||
2023 | River Plate | 31 | 1406 | 0 | 9 | |
Copa de la Liga Profesional | 12 | 564 | 0 | 5 | ||
Copa Libertadores 1 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 0 | ||
Argentína 1 | 17 | 788 | 0 | 4 | ||
22/23 | Everton | 7 | 109 | 0 | 0 | |
Anglia 1 | 7 | 109 | 0 | 0 | ||
21/22 | Everton | 20 | 790 | 1 | 1 | |
Anglia 1 | 20 | 790 | 1 | 1 | ||
2020 | Dalian Professional FC | 14 | 1254 | 3 | 9 | |
Kína 1 | 14 | 1254 | 3 | 9 | ||
2019 | Dalian Professional FC | 11 | 760 | 3 | 5 | |
Kína 1 | 11 | 760 | 3 | 5 | ||
18/19 | Newcastle United | 32 | 2603 | 7 | 11 | |
Anglia 1 | 32 | 2603 | 7 | 11 | ||
17/18 | West Bromwich Albion | 36 | 2767 | 3 | 7 | |
Anglia 1 | 36 | 2767 | 3 | 7 | ||
16/17 | West Bromwich Albion | 39 | 2926 | 2 | 8 | |
Anglia 1 | 38 | 2890 | 2 | 8 | ||
Angol Kupa 2 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | ||
15/16 | West Bromwich Albion | 35 | 2620 | 2 | 9 | |
Angol Kupa 2 | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | ||
Anglia 1 | 34 | 2556 | 2 | 9 | ||
14/15 | Zenit Szentpétervár | 12 | 948 | 0 | 4 | |
Európa Liga | 6 | 517 | 0 | 3 | ||
Bajnokok Ligája | 6 | 431 | 0 | 1 | ||
13/14 | Zenit Szentpétervár | 2 | 119 | 0 | 1 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 2 | 119 | 0 | 1 | ||
11/12 | Malaga | 37 | 2474 | 4 | 11 | |
Primera Division | 37 | 2474 | 4 | 11 | ||
10/11 | Malaga | 30 | 2417 | 2 | 14 | |
Primera Division | 30 | 2417 | 2 | 14 |
Nemzetközi karrier
| Szezon | Csapat | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Venezuela | 4 | 334 | 1 | 3 | |
Copa America 1 | 4 | 334 | 1 | 3 | ||
23/25 | Venezuela | 18 | 1488 | 1 | 6 | |
Világbajnoki selejtezo CONMEBOL | 18 | 1488 | 1 | 6 | ||
20/22 | Venezuela | 6 | 511 | 0 | 4 | |
Világbajnoki selejtezo CONMEBOL | 6 | 511 | 0 | 4 | ||
2019 | Venezuela | 4 | 349 | 0 | 0 | |
Copa America 1 | 4 | 349 | 0 | 0 | ||
2016 | Venezuela | 4 | 270 | 0 | 2 | |
Copa America 1 | 4 | 270 | 0 | 2 | ||
15/17 | Venezuela | 13 | 1161 | 0 | 1 | |
Világbajnoki selejtezo CONMEBOL | 13 | 1161 | 0 | 1 | ||
2015 | Venezuela | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | |
Copa America 1 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 |
Kulcs
A szimbólumok jelentése
Gyakran ismételt kérdések
Enzo Fernandez plays as a central attacking midfielder, a central midfielder, or as one of the two holding midfielders in a double pivot for Chelsea.
Enzo Fernandez was born in San Martin, Buenos Aires, in Argentina.
Enzo Fernandez, Chelsea's most expensive signing ever, wears the No. 8 jersey at the club and is a versatile option in midfield.
Enzo Fernandez stands at 1.78m (5ft 10in). He has a combative style of play and has become an integral part of the Chelsea XI.
Enzo Fernandez weighs 78kg (172 lbs). The Argentine international relies on his physicality, although he has a bigger influential when he orchestrates play from deeper positions by playing line-breaking passes.
Enzo Fernandez played for local club Club La Recova at a very young age, before joining the River Plate academy in 2007, at the age of six.
Enzo Fernandes has two children with his wife Valentina Cervantes - a daughter named Olivia and a son named Benjamin.
Enzo Fernandes is married to Argentine social media influencer and model Valentina Cervantes.























