
AlvaroMorata
AlvaroMorata karrier
klubkarrier
| Szezon | Klub | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/26 | Como | 24 | 912 | 1 | 0 | |
Olaszország 1 | 24 | 912 | 1 | 0 | ||
24/25 | Galatasaray | 13 | 745 | 1 | 6 | |
Európa Liga | 1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | ||
Törökország 1 | 12 | 656 | 1 | 6 | ||
23/24 | AC Milan | 2 | 171 | 0 | 0 | |
Olasz Kupa 2 | 2 | 171 | 0 | 0 | ||
24/25 | AC Milan | 23 | 1489 | 1 | 6 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 7 | 390 | 1 | 1 | ||
Olaszország 1 | 16 | 1099 | 0 | 5 | ||
23/24 | Atletico Madrid | 42 | 2569 | 4 | 20 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 10 | 665 | 1 | 5 | ||
Primera Division | 32 | 1904 | 3 | 15 | ||
22/23 | Atletico Madrid | 41 | 2193 | 2 | 13 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 5 | 294 | 0 | 0 | ||
Primera Division | 36 | 1899 | 2 | 13 | ||
21/22 | Juventus | 42 | 2818 | 7 | 11 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 7 | 516 | 0 | 2 | ||
Olaszország 1 | 35 | 2302 | 7 | 9 | ||
20/21 | Juventus | 43 | 2750 | 9 | 19 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 8 | 567 | 1 | 6 | ||
Olasz Kupa 1 | 3 | 171 | 0 | 2 | ||
Olaszország 1 | 32 | 2012 | 8 | 11 | ||
19/20 | Atletico Madrid | 42 | 2585 | 3 | 15 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 8 | 487 | 1 | 3 | ||
Primera Division | 34 | 2098 | 2 | 12 | ||
18/19 | Atletico Madrid | 19 | 1386 | 2 | 7 | |
Spanyol Kupa 2 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 1 | ||
Bajnokok Ligája | 2 | 123 | 0 | 0 | ||
Primera Division | 15 | 1083 | 1 | 6 | ||
18/19 | Chelsea | 20 | 1170 | 0 | 7 | |
Európa Liga | 4 | 229 | 0 | 2 | ||
Anglia 1 | 16 | 941 | 0 | 5 | ||
17/18 | Chelsea | 38 | 2444 | 6 | 12 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 7 | 383 | 0 | 1 | ||
Anglia 1 | 31 | 2061 | 6 | 11 | ||
16/17 | Real Madrid | 35 | 1507 | 6 | 18 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 9 | 172 | 1 | 3 | ||
Primera Division | 26 | 1335 | 5 | 15 | ||
15/16 | Juventus | 42 | 1991 | 9 | 9 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 8 | 530 | 2 | 2 | ||
Olaszország 1 | 34 | 1461 | 7 | 7 | ||
14/15 | Juventus | 41 | 2072 | 6 | 13 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 12 | 740 | 1 | 5 | ||
Olaszország 1 | 29 | 1332 | 5 | 8 | ||
13/14 | Real Madrid | 28 | 759 | 1 | 9 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 5 | 177 | 1 | 1 | ||
Primera Division | 23 | 582 | 0 | 8 | ||
12/13 | Real Madrid | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | |
Bajnokok Ligája | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | ||
11/12 | Real Madrid | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
Primera Division | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
10/11 | Real Madrid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Primera Division | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Nemzetközi karrier
| Szezon | Csapat | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/26 | Spanyolország | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | |
World Cup Qualification UEFA | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | ||
24/25 | Spanyolország | 6 | 296 | 0 | 1 | |
UEFA Nations League A | 6 | 296 | 0 | 1 | ||
2024 | Spanyolország | 7 | 448 | 0 | 1 | |
Európa-bajnokság 1 | 7 | 448 | 0 | 1 | ||
2023 | Spanyolország | 6 | 457 | 0 | 4 | |
European Championship Qualification | 6 | 457 | 0 | 4 | ||
2022 | Spanyolország | 4 | 185 | 1 | 3 | |
Világbajnokság 1 | 4 | 185 | 1 | 3 | ||
22/23 | Spanyolország | 5 | 319 | 0 | 2 | |
UEFA Nations League A | 5 | 319 | 0 | 2 | ||
2020 | Spanyolország | 6 | 419 | 0 | 3 | |
Európa-bajnokság 1 | 6 | 419 | 0 | 3 | ||
21/22 | Spanyolország | 7 | 488 | 1 | 2 | |
World Cup Qualification UEFA | 7 | 488 | 1 | 2 | ||
20/21 | Spanyolország | 2 | 107 | 0 | 1 | |
UEFA Nations League A | 2 | 107 | 0 | 1 | ||
2019 | Spanyolország | 6 | 437 | 0 | 5 | |
European Championship Qualification | 6 | 437 | 0 | 5 | ||
18/19 | Spanyolország | 2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | |
UEFA Nations League A | 2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | ||
16/17 | Spanyolország | 5 | 214 | 1 | 5 | |
World Cup Qualification UEFA | 5 | 214 | 1 | 5 | ||
2016 | Spanyolország | 4 | 286 | 0 | 3 | |
Európa-bajnokság 1 | 4 | 286 | 0 | 3 | ||
14/15 | Spanyolország | 4 | 197 | 0 | 1 | |
European Championship Qualification | 4 | 197 | 0 | 1 |
Kulcs
A szimbólumok jelentése
Gyakran ismételt kérdések
Enzo Fernandez plays as a central attacking midfielder, a central midfielder, or as one of the two holding midfielders in a double pivot for Chelsea.
Enzo Fernandez was born in San Martin, Buenos Aires, in Argentina.
Enzo Fernandez, Chelsea's most expensive signing ever, wears the No. 8 jersey at the club and is a versatile option in midfield.
Enzo Fernandez stands at 1.78m (5ft 10in). He has a combative style of play and has become an integral part of the Chelsea XI.
Enzo Fernandez weighs 78kg (172 lbs). The Argentine international relies on his physicality, although he has a bigger influential when he orchestrates play from deeper positions by playing line-breaking passes.
Enzo Fernandez played for local club Club La Recova at a very young age, before joining the River Plate academy in 2007, at the age of six.
Enzo Fernandes has two children with his wife Valentina Cervantes - a daughter named Olivia and a son named Benjamin.
Enzo Fernandes is married to Argentine social media influencer and model Valentina Cervantes.






















