thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Wednesday, September 24, 2014

Primera División
FT
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
2 - 1
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
FT
Real Madrid Real Madrid
5 - 1
Elche Elche
Serie A
FT
Empoli Empoli
2 - 2
Milan Milan
League Cup
FT
Fulham Fulham
2 - 1
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
FT
Arsenal Arsenal
1 - 2
Southampton Southampton
FT
Cardiff City Cardiff City
0 - 3
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
FT
Derby County Derby County
2 - 0
Reading Reading
FT
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
0 - 1
Sheffield United Sheffield United
PEN
Liverpool Liverpool
2 - 2
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
Liverpool won 14 - 13 on penalties
FT
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 0
Bradford City Bradford City
FT
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Norwich City Norwich City
FT
Sunderland Sunderland
1 - 2
Stoke City Stoke City
FT
Swansea City Swansea City
3 - 0
Everton Everton
Ligue 1
FT
Rennes Rennes
0 - 3
Toulouse Toulouse
FT
Reims Reims
0 - 5
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
Bundesliga
FT
Bayern München Bayern München
4 - 0
Paderborn Paderborn
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 2
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
FT
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
3 - 3
Freiburg Freiburg
FT
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
0 - 3
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Serie B
FT
Brescia Brescia
1 - 1
Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
FT
Cittadella Cittadella
1 - 2
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
FT
Crotone Crotone
1 - 1
Catania Catania
FT
Frosinone Frosinone
0 - 0
Avellino Avellino
FT
Livorno Livorno
1 - 0
Varese Varese
FT
Modena Modena
0 - 0
Perugia Perugia
FT
Pescara Pescara
1 - 1
Latina Latina
FT
Ternana Ternana
0 - 1
Bologna Bologna
FT
Trapani Trapani
2 - 2
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
FT
Vicenza Vicenza
1 - 0
Bari 1908 Bari 1908
Ligue 2
FT
Ajaccio Ajaccio
0 - 1
Le Havre Le Havre
FT
Angers Angers
0 - 0
Auxerre Auxerre
FT
Arles Arles
2 - 3
Laval Laval
FT
Dijon Dijon
2 - 1
Créteil Créteil
FT
Nancy Nancy
2 - 1
Tours Tours
FT
Nîmes Nîmes
1 - 0
Châteauroux Châteauroux
FT
Orléans Orléans
0 - 1
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
FT
Sochaux Sochaux
0 - 0
Brest Brest
FT
Troyes Troyes
4 - 1
Niort Niort
2. Bundesliga
23:30
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
v
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
23:30
Heidenheim Heidenheim
v
Nürnberg Nürnberg
23:30
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
v
Union Berlin Union Berlin
23:30
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
v
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
League Two
FT
Clyde Clyde
1 - 2
Montrose Montrose
1. SNL
22:00
Krka Krka
v
Olimpija Olimpija
22:00
Zavrč Zavrč
v
Celje Celje
3. Liga
FT
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
0 - 1
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
FT
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
4 - 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
FT
Osnabrück Osnabrück
1 - 3
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
3 - 0
Unterhaching Unterhaching
Arabian Gulf League
23:00
Ajman Ajman
v
Al Ain Al Ain
CONCACAF Champions League
FT
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
6 - 0
Alpha United Alpha United
FT
Sporting KC Sporting KC
3 - 0
Real Estelí Real Estelí
Copa Chile
FT
Rangers Rangers
0 - 1
Palestino Palestino
FT
Univ. Concepción Univ. Concepción
3 - 0
Colo Colo Colo Colo
Copa MX
FT
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
1 - 2
Toluca Toluca
FT
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
2 - 1
Monterrey Monterrey
FT
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Querétaro Querétaro
FT
Veracruz Veracruz
1 - 1
Chiapas Chiapas
FT
Atlante Atlante
1 - 1
Mérida Mérida
FT
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
3 - 3
Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis
FT
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
3 - 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 1
Dorados Dorados
Copa Sudamericana
FT
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
3 - 0
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
César Vallejo César Vallejo
3 - 0
Club Universitario Club Universitario
Aggregate 5 - 2
Crown Prince Cup
FT
Al Khaleej Al Khaleej
2 - 1
Al Shabab Al Shabab
FT
Al Shoalah Al Shoalah
2 - 0
Al Faisaly Al Faisaly
FT
Al Watani Al Watani
1 - 2
Al Orubah Al Orubah
Cup
18:00
Cizre Basra Spor Cizre Basra Spor
v
Aydınspor Aydınspor
18:00
Hacettepe Hacettepe
v
Konyaspor Konyaspor
19:30
Bayburt İÖİ Bayburt İÖİ
v
Pendikspor Pendikspor
19:30
Diyarbakır BB Diyarbakır BB
v
Ankara Adliyespor Ankara Adliyespor
19:30
Ofspor Ofspor
v
Tire 1922 Tire 1922
20:00
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
v
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
20:00
Hatayspor Hatayspor
v
Gaziosmanpaşaspor Gaziosmanpaşaspor
20:00
Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü
v
Boluspor Boluspor
20:00
Kızılcahamamspor Kızılcahamamspor
v
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
20:00
Polatlı Bugsaşspor Polatlı Bugsaşspor
v
Aksarayspor Aksarayspor
20:00
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
v
Giresunspor Giresunspor
20:00
Sandıklıspor Sandıklıspor
v
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
20:00
Sarıyer Sarıyer
v
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
20:00
Tavşanlı Linyitspor Tavşanlı Linyitspor
v
Denizli Belediyespor Denizli Belediyespor
20:00
Tepecik Belediyespor Tepecik Belediyespor
v
Anadolu Üsküdar Anadolu Üsküdar
20:00
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
v
Kartalspor Kartalspor
20:00
Yeşil Bursa Yeşil Bursa
v
1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
20:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor
v
Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor
20:00
Çankırıspor Çankırıspor
v
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Belediyespor
20:00
Ümranıyespor Ümranıyespor
v
Pazarspor Pazarspor
19:30
Balçova Balçova
v
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
20:00
İnegölspor İnegölspor
v
Niğde Belediyespor Niğde Belediyespor
21:00
Kahramanmaraşspor Kahramanmaraşspor
v
12 Bingöl Spor 12 Bingöl Spor
23:00
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
v
Güngörenspor Güngörenspor
23:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor
v
Etimesgut Etimesgut
23:00
Mersin İdmanyurdu Mersin İdmanyurdu
v
Tekirova Belediyespor Tekirova Belediyespor
23:00
Orduspor Orduspor
v
Düzyurtspor Düzyurtspor
FT
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1 - 6
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
FT
Göztepe Göztepe
2 - 1
Bursa Nılüferspor Bursa Nılüferspor
20:00
İskenderun DÇ İskenderun DÇ
v
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
22:00
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
v
Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
Cup
21:30
Aiginiakos Aiginiakos
v
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
21:30
Kalloni Kalloni
v
Tyrnavos Tyrnavos
21:30
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos
v
AEK Athens AEK Athens
21:30
Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
v
Ergotelis Ergotelis
21:30
Platanias Platanias
v
Ethnikos Gazoros Ethnikos Gazoros
21:30
Veria Veria
v
Ermionidas-Ermis Ermionidas-Ermis
FT
Panachaiki Panachaiki
0 - 1
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
21:30
Xanthi Xanthi
v
Niki Volos Niki Volos
21:30
Zakynthos Zakynthos
v
OFI OFI
Cup
21:00
Flota Świnoujście Flota Świnoujście
v
Bełchatów Bełchatów
21:30
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
v
Stargard Szczeciński Stargard Szczeciński
21:00
Dolcan Ząbki Dolcan Ząbki
v
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
23:45
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica
v
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
FT
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
2 - 1
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
22:00
Brzesko Brzesko
v
Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
22:00
Ostrovia Ostrovia
v
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
22:00
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
v
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
22:00
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
v
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
PEN
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice won 4 - 3 on penalties
FT
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
1 - 2
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
Cup
20:00
Sibir Sibir
v
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
23:00
Ryazan Ryazan
v
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
23:00
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
v
Ural Ural
23:00
Anzhi Anzhi
v
Zenit Zenit
23:00
Syzran-2003 Syzran-2003
v
Rostov Rostov
23:00
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
v
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
19:00
Yenisey Yenisey
v
Ufa Ufa
16:30
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
v
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
18:00
Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
v
Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
19:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk
v
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Cup
22:30
Táborsko Táborsko
v
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
22:30
Třinec Třinec
v
Opava Opava
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
v
Příbram Příbram
Cup
FT
Grün Weiß Micheldorf Grün Weiß Micheldorf
0 - 4
Mattersburg Mattersburg
PEN
TSV St. Johann TSV St. Johann
1 - 1
St. Pölten St. Pölten
St. Pölten won 8 - 7 on penalties
FT
Neusiedl Neusiedl
1 - 4
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
FT
Lafnitz Lafnitz
0 - 2
Hartberg Hartberg
FT
Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg
0 - 5
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
FT
Ried Ried
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
FT
Ritzing Ritzing
2 - 0
Horn Horn
FT
Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
0 - 2
Grödig Grödig
FT
Wolfsberg Wolfsberg
0 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Kufstein Kufstein
1 - 6
FAC Team für Wien FAC Team für Wien
Cup
22:00
Bežanija Bežanija
v
Partizan Partizan
22:00
Dorćol Dorćol
v
Radnički Kragujevac Radnički Kragujevac
22:00
Inđija Inđija
v
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
22:00
Jagodina Jagodina
v
BSK Borča BSK Borča
22:00
Jedinstvo Putevi Jedinstvo Putevi
v
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
22:00
Moravac Mrštane Moravac Mrštane
v
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
22:00
Predstavnik KiM Predstavnik KiM
v
Vojvodina Vojvodina
22:00
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
v
Donji Srem Donji Srem
22:00
Semendrija 1924 Semendrija 1924
v
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
22:00
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
v
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
22:00
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
v
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
22:00
Voždovac Voždovac
v
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
Cupa României
21:00
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia Târgovişte
v
Braşov Braşov
21:00
SC Bacău SC Bacău
v
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
21:00
Viitorul Axintele Viitorul Axintele
v
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
23:30
Unirea Jucu Unirea Jucu
v
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
PEN
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti
0 - 0
Botoşani Botoşani
Rapid Bucureşti won 5 - 4 on penalties
Football League Trophy
FT
Newport County Newport County
1 - 2
Swindon Town Swindon Town
HR Nogometni Cup
21:30
Bistra Bistra
v
Cibalia Cibalia
21:30
Funtana Funtana
v
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
21:30
GOŠK Dubrovnik GOŠK Dubrovnik
v
Pomorac Pomorac
21:30
Lekenik Lekenik
v
Rijeka Rijeka
21:30
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje Čakovec
v
Vinogradar Vinogradar
21:30
Mladost Antin Mladost Antin
v
Varaždin Varaždin
21:30
Novigrad Novigrad
v
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
21:30
Opatija Opatija
v
Zagreb Zagreb
21:30
Podravac Virje Podravac Virje
v
Šibenik Šibenik
21:30
Ponikve Ponikve
v
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
21:30
Segesta Sisak Segesta Sisak
v
Split Split
21:30
Slavonija Požega Slavonija Požega
v
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
21:30
Vuteks-Sloga Vuteks-Sloga
v
Osijek Osijek
21:30
Zagora Zagora
v
Zadar Zadar
21:30
Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac
v
Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica
K League Classic
18:30
Seoul Seoul
v
Gyeongnam Gyeongnam
KNVB Beker
23:00
AFC AFC
v
Excelsior Excelsior
23:00
ASV De Dijk ASV De Dijk
v
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
23:00
DOSKO DOSKO
v
De Graafschap De Graafschap
23:00
HBS HBS
v
Heracles Heracles
FT
Roda JC Roda JC
2 - 1
Heerenveen Heerenveen
PEN
Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs
2 - 2
NEC NEC
NEC won 5 - 3 on penalties
PEN
Almere City Almere City
2 - 2
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Almere City won 2 - 0 on penalties
FT
Deltasport Deltasport
2 - 1
Willem II Willem II
FT
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
1 - 4
Emmen Emmen
FT
Flevo Boys Flevo Boys
1 - 0
DOS '37 DOS '37
FT
HHC HHC
1 - 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
AET
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
1 - 2
Sportlust '46 Sportlust '46
FT
ONS Sneek ONS Sneek
0 - 3
Dordrecht Dordrecht
PEN
VVV VVV
0 - 0
Eindhoven Eindhoven
VVV won 4 - 2 on penalties
FT
Spakenburg Spakenburg
3 - 4
NAC Breda NAC Breda
League Cup
FT
Aberdeen Aberdeen
4 - 0
Livingston Livingston
FT
Falkirk Falkirk
1 - 3
Rangers Rangers
FT
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
0 - 1
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
AET
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
1 - 0
St. Mirren St. Mirren
FT
Ross County Ross County
0 - 2
Hibernian Hibernian
Lega Pro
21:00
Arezzo Arezzo
v
GIANA Erminio GIANA Erminio
22:00
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
v
Benevento Benevento
LFPB
Bolívar Bolívar
v
The Strongest The Strongest
San José San José
v
Club Universitario Club Universitario
Ligue 1
Belouizdad Belouizdad
v
Chlef Chlef
CS Constantine CS Constantine
v
USM Alger USM Alger
El Harrach El Harrach
v
USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
ES Sétif ES Sétif
v
MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
v
Saoura Saoura
MC Alger MC Alger
v
ASM Oran ASM Oran
MC Oran MC Oran
v
Hussein Dey Hussein Dey
RC Arba RC Arba
v
El Eulma El Eulma
Premier Division
FT
Bohemians Bohemians
1 - 1
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Premier League
21:15
Al Masry Al Masry
v
Alaab Damanhour Alaab Damanhour
21:15
Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood
v
Al Mokawloon Al Mokawloon
Prim B Nacional
FT
San Martín San Juan San Martín San Juan
2 - 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Serie B
FT
Ceará Ceará
2 - 0
América RN América RN
FT
Portuguesa Portuguesa
0 - 0
Náutico Náutico
FT
Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
2 - 2
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
FT
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
3 - 0
Oeste Oeste
FT
ABC ABC
2 - 0
Atlético GO Atlético GO
FT
Boa Boa
2 - 1
Luverdense Luverdense
FT
Bragantino Bragantino
2 - 1
Icasa Icasa
FT
Joinville Joinville
1 - 1
América Mineiro América Mineiro
FT
Paraná Paraná
1 - 1
Avaí Avaí
FT
Vila Nova Vila Nova
0 - 3
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Super League
FT
Basel Basel
3 - 1
Vaduz Vaduz
FT
Thun Thun
3 - 2
Luzern Luzern
Taça da Liga
23:00
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
v
Belenenses Belenenses
23:00
Atlético CP Atlético CP
v
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
23:00
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa
v
Boavista Boavista
23:00
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
v
Penafiel Penafiel
23:00
Tondela Tondela
v
Arouca Arouca
23:00
União Madeira União Madeira
v
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira