thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Wednesday, September 2, 2015

League One
FT
Ayr United Ayr United
5 - 2
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
Football League Trophy
FT
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
1 - 2
Bury Bury
FT
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
2 - 3
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
FT
Cambridge United Cambridge United
0 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
PEN
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
0 - 0
Burton Albion Burton Albion
Doncaster Rovers won 5 - 3 on penalties
FT
Exeter City Exeter City
2 - 0
Portsmouth Portsmouth
FT
Millwall Millwall
1 - 0
Peterborough United Peterborough United
FT
Morecambe Morecambe
2 - 0
Walsall Walsall
PEN
Newport County Newport County
1 - 1
Swindon Town Swindon Town
Swindon Town won 7 - 6 on penalties
FT
Northampton Town Northampton Town
3 - 2
Colchester United Colchester United
FT
Notts County Notts County
3 - 1
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
FT
Port Vale Port Vale
1 - 0
Carlisle United Carlisle United
FT
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
1 - 2
Barnsley Barnsley
FT
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
2 - 0
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
FT
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
1 - 0
Barnet Barnet
FT
Luton Town Luton Town
2 - 1
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
PEN
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
1 - 1
Sheffield United Sheffield United
Sheffield United won 4 - 3 on penalties
J-League Cup
18:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
v
Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
18:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
v
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
18:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
v
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
18:00
Tokyo Tokyo
v
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Piala Presiden
16:00
Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
v
Martapura Martapura
19:00
Persib Persib
v
Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan
Premier Division
FT
Dundalk Dundalk
2 - 0
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Primera A
06:00
Cortuluá Cortuluá
v
Santa Fe Santa Fe
06:00
Envigado Envigado
v
Junior Junior
06:00
La Equidad La Equidad
v
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Primera B
FT
Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío
4 - 0
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
Serie B
FT
Botafogo Botafogo
4 - 0
Atlético GO Atlético GO
FT
Oeste Oeste
1 - 2
Macaé Macaé
FT
Bahia Bahia
3 - 2
CRB CRB
FT
Boa Boa
1 - 2
Paraná Paraná
FT
Bragantino Bragantino
2 - 1
Vitória Vitória
FT
Luverdense Luverdense
1 - 1
ABC ABC
FT
Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
3 - 1
Mogi Mirim Mogi Mirim
FT
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
2 - 1
América Mineiro América Mineiro
FT
Ceará Ceará
0 - 0
Paysandu Paysandu
FT
Criciúma Criciúma
1 - 0
Náutico Náutico
WC Qualification Oceania
32'
Tonga Tonga
0 - 0
American Samoa American Samoa
FT
Cook Islands Cook Islands
1 - 0
Samoa Samoa