thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Saturday, January 31, 2015

Premier League
20:45
Hull City Hull City
v
Newcastle United Newcastle United
23:00
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
v
Everton Everton
23:00
Liverpool Liverpool
v
West Ham United West Ham United
23:00
Manchester United Manchester United
v
Leicester City Leicester City
23:00
Stoke City Stoke City
v
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
23:00
Sunderland Sunderland
v
Burnley Burnley
23:00
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
v
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Asian Cup
17:00
Korea Republic Korea Republic
v
Australia Australia
Primera División
23:00
Real Madrid Real Madrid
v
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
FT
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
1 - 2
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Ligue 1
23:30
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
v
Evian TG Evian TG
FT
PSG PSG
1 - 0
Rennes Rennes
Bundesliga
22:30
Freiburg Freiburg
v
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
22:30
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
v
Köln Köln
22:30
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
v
Paderborn Paderborn
22:30
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
v
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
22:30
Stuttgart Stuttgart
v
Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
FT
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
4 - 1
Bayern München Bayern München
Championship
20:15
Brentford Brentford
v
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
20:30
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
v
Leeds United Leeds United
23:00
Birmingham City Birmingham City
v
Norwich City Norwich City
23:00
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
v
Fulham Fulham
23:00
Blackpool Blackpool
v
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
23:00
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
23:00
Cardiff City Cardiff City
v
Derby County Derby County
23:00
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
v
Rotherham United Rotherham United
23:00
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
v
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
23:00
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
v
Millwall Millwall
23:00
Reading Reading
v
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
FT
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
2 - 0
Watford Watford
Eredivisie
FT
Dordrecht Dordrecht
0 - 0
Heerenveen Heerenveen
Premiership
23:00
Celtic Celtic
v
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
23:00
Dundee Dundee
v
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
23:00
Dundee United Dundee United
v
Aberdeen Aberdeen
23:00
Inverness CT Inverness CT
v
Ross County Ross County
23:00
Motherwell Motherwell
v
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
FT
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
0 - 1
St. Mirren St. Mirren
Serie B
22:00
Bologna Bologna
v
Pescara Pescara
22:00
Brescia Brescia
v
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
22:00
Carpi Carpi
v
Crotone Crotone
22:00
Catania Catania
v
Perugia Perugia
22:00
Cittadella Cittadella
v
Trapani Trapani
22:00
Latina Latina
v
Livorno Livorno
22:00
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
v
Modena Modena
22:00
Ternana Ternana
v
Vicenza Vicenza
22:00
Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
v
Varese Varese
FT
Bari 1908 Bari 1908
4 - 0
Frosinone Frosinone
Ligue 2
21:00
Auxerre Auxerre
v
Dijon Dijon
FT
Brest Brest
1 - 1
Orléans Orléans
FT
Châteauroux Châteauroux
0 - 1
Angers Angers
FT
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
1 - 1
Clermont Clermont
FT
Laval Laval
2 - 1
Troyes Troyes
FT
Niort Niort
1 - 3
Créteil Créteil
FT
Nîmes Nîmes
1 - 1
Nancy Nancy
FT
Sochaux Sochaux
1 - 0
Arles Arles
FT
Tours Tours
0 - 2
Ajaccio Ajaccio
League One
23:00
Barnsley Barnsley
v
Port Vale Port Vale
23:00
Bradford City Bradford City
v
Colchester United Colchester United
23:00
Chesterfield Chesterfield
v
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
23:00
Coventry City Coventry City
v
Rochdale Rochdale
23:00
Crawley Town Crawley Town
v
Preston North End Preston North End
23:00
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
v
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
23:00
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
v
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
23:00
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
v
Notts County Notts County
23:00
Peterborough United Peterborough United
v
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
23:00
Sheffield United Sheffield United
v
Swindon Town Swindon Town
League Two
23:00
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
v
Northampton Town Northampton Town
23:00
Burton Albion Burton Albion
v
Bury Bury
23:00
Carlisle United Carlisle United
v
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
23:00
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
23:00
Exeter City Exeter City
v
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
23:00
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
v
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
23:00
Luton Town Luton Town
v
Cambridge United Cambridge United
23:00
Morecambe Morecambe
v
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
23:00
Newport County Newport County
v
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
23:00
Southend United Southend United
v
York City York City
23:00
Stevenage Stevenage
v
Oxford United Oxford United
23:00
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
v
Portsmouth Portsmouth
Championship
23:00
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
v
Queen of the South Queen of the South
23:00
Falkirk Falkirk
v
Dumbarton Dumbarton
23:00
Hibernian Hibernian
v
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
23:00
Livingston Livingston
v
Rangers Rangers
League One
23:00
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
v
Brechin City Brechin City
23:00
Ayr United Ayr United
v
Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic
23:00
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
v
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
23:00
Peterhead Peterhead
v
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
23:00
Stranraer Stranraer
v
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
League Two
23:00
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
v
Queen's Park Queen's Park
23:00
Arbroath Arbroath
v
East Fife East Fife
23:00
Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
v
Elgin City Elgin City
23:00
East Stirlingshire East Stirlingshire
v
Clyde Clyde
23:00
Montrose Montrose
v
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
Friendlies
06:00
Curaçao Curaçao
v
Aruba Aruba
1. Lig
20:00
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
v
Manisaspor Manisaspor
20:00
Kayserispor Kayserispor
v
Orduspor Orduspor
FT
Elazığspor Elazığspor
0 - 3
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
3. Liga
21:00
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
v
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
21:00
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
v
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
21:00
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
v
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
21:00
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
v
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
21:00
Osnabrück Osnabrück
v
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
21:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
v
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
21:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof Großaspach
v
Unterhaching Unterhaching
21:00
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
v
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Ascenso MX
10:00
Irapuato Irapuato
v
Atlante Atlante
FT
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
0 - 0
Zacatepec Zacatepec
Eerste Divisie
03:00
Almere City Almere City
v
Telstar Telstar
23:30
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
v
Den Bosch Den Bosch
FT
Eindhoven Eindhoven
2 - 1
Jong PSV Jong PSV
FT
Emmen Emmen
1 - 1
VVV VVV
FT
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
0 - 0
Achilles '29 Achilles '29
FT
Volendam Volendam
1 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
I-League
19:00
Royal Wahingdoh Royal Wahingdoh
v
Bengaluru Bengaluru
21:30
Bharat FC Bharat FC
v
Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan
League Cup
23:00
Dundee United Dundee United
v
Aberdeen Aberdeen
Lega Pro
21:30
Ischia Ischia
v
Martina Franca Martina Franca
21:30
Lumezzane Lumezzane
v
Sassari Torres Sassari Torres
21:30
Pistoiese Pistoiese
v
Reggiana Reggiana
22:00
Catanzaro Catanzaro
v
Melfi Melfi
22:00
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
v
Benevento Benevento
22:00
Lucchese Lucchese
v
Prato Prato
23:00
Ancona 1905 Ancona 1905
v
Teramo Teramo
23:00
Cremonese Cremonese
v
Novara Novara
23:00
Monza Monza
v
Südtirol Südtirol
FT
Venezia Venezia
1 - 0
Mantova Mantova
FT
Savoia Savoia
1 - 0
Aversa Normanna Aversa Normanna
Liga MX
09:30
Querétaro Querétaro
v
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
11:30
Tijuana Tijuana
v
Morelia Morelia
Ligue 1
22:00
El Harrach El Harrach
v
CS Constantine CS Constantine
22:00
RC Arba RC Arba
v
MC Oran MC Oran
23:00
ASM Oran ASM Oran
v
Saoura Saoura
23:00
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
v
USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
23:00
MC Alger MC Alger
v
Hussein Dey Hussein Dey
23:00
MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa
v
Chlef Chlef
Premier League
20:30
Al Ittihad Al Ittihad
v
Misr Lel Makasa Misr Lel Makasa
20:30
Alaab Damanhour Alaab Damanhour
v
El Daklyeh El Daklyeh
20:30
Asyouty Sport Asyouty Sport
v
Smouha Smouha
20:30
El Shorta El Shorta
v
Petrojet Petrojet
23:00
Ismaily Ismaily
v
Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood
23:00
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
v
El Gounah El Gounah
Primeira Liga
FT
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
1 - 0
Moreirense Moreirense
Primera A
36'
Cortuluá Cortuluá
0 - 1
Envigado Envigado
Primera División
64'
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
1 - 1
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
FT
Huachipato Huachipato
2 - 1
Cobresal Cobresal
Pro League
FT
Club Brugge Club Brugge
2 - 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende
Super League
21:00
Panionios Panionios
v
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos
23:15
Kalloni Kalloni
v
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
Süper Lig
19:30
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
v
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
22:00
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
v
Sivasspor Sivasspor
FT
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
2 - 2
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor