thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Friday, April 18, 2014

S.League
FT
Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
1 - 2
Woodlands Wellington Woodlands Wellington
Championship
FT
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
2 - 4
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
0 - 0
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
FT
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
FT
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
1 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
3 - 0
Reading Reading
League One
FT
Brentford Brentford
1 - 0
Preston North End Preston North End
FT
Bristol City Bristol City
2 - 1
Notts County Notts County
FT
Carlisle United Carlisle United
1 - 1
Walsall Walsall
FT
Colchester United Colchester United
0 - 1
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
FT
Coventry City Coventry City
1 - 2
Swindon Town Swindon Town
FT
Crawley Town Crawley Town
2 - 1
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
FT
Gillingham Gillingham
2 - 0
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
FT
Port Vale Port Vale
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
1 - 3
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
6 - 4
Rotherham United Rotherham United
League Two
FT
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
FT
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
2 - 2
Newport County Newport County
FT
Bury Bury
4 - 0
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
FT
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
FT
Chesterfield Chesterfield
1 - 1
Exeter City Exeter City
FT
Morecambe Morecambe
1 - 1
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
FT
Oxford United Oxford United
0 - 1
York City York City
FT
Rochdale Rochdale
0 - 3
Southend United Southend United
FT
Torquay United Torquay United
0 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 1
Northampton Town Northampton Town
A-League
FT
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
2 - 1
Sydney Sydney
Club Friendlies
FT
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
2 - 0
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
CSL
FT
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
1 - 2
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
ISL
FT
Persita Persita
1 - 2
Barito Putera Barito Putera
FT
Persepam Persepam
2 - 1
Persiram Persiram
NPFL
11:00 PM
Bayelsa United Bayelsa United
v
Enyimba Enyimba
Premier League
FT
Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
0 - 2
Ural Ural
V.League 1
5:00 PM
Ninh Binh Ninh Binh
v
Hai Phong Hai Phong
FT
Thanh Hoa Thanh Hoa
3 - 2
Quang Ninh Quang Ninh

Saturday, April 19, 2014

Premier League
59`
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 1
Fulham Fulham
10:00 PM
Aston Villa Aston Villa
v
Southampton Southampton
10:00 PM
Cardiff City Cardiff City
v
Stoke City Stoke City
10:00 PM
Newcastle United Newcastle United
v
Swansea City Swansea City
10:00 PM
West Ham United West Ham United
v
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Primera División
10:00 PM
Osasuna Osasuna
v
Valencia Valencia
FT
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
2 - 0
Elche Elche
Serie A
9:00 PM
Atalanta Atalanta
v
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
9:00 PM
Catania Catania
v
Sampdoria Sampdoria
9:00 PM
Chievo Chievo
v
Sassuolo Sassuolo
9:00 PM
Genoa Genoa
v
Cagliari Cagliari
9:00 PM
Lazio Lazio
v
Torino Torino
9:00 PM
Milan Milan
v
Livorno Livorno
9:00 PM
Parma Parma
v
Internazionale Internazionale
9:00 PM
Udinese Udinese
v
Napoli Napoli
Ligue 1
FT
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
0 - 0
Rennes Rennes
Bundesliga
9:30 PM
Augsburg Augsburg
v
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
9:30 PM
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
v
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
9:30 PM
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Bayern München Bayern München
9:30 PM
Freiburg Freiburg
v
Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
9:30 PM
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
v
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Championship
86`
Leicester City Leicester City
1 - 0
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
10:00 PM
Barnsley Barnsley
v
Leeds United Leeds United
10:00 PM
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
v
Millwall Millwall
10:00 PM
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
v
Birmingham City Birmingham City
10:00 PM
Watford Watford
v
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
FT
Blackpool Blackpool
0 - 1
Burnley Burnley
FT
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
0 - 2
Derby County Derby County
Premiership
56`
Motherwell Motherwell
2 - 1
Celtic Celtic
10:00 PM
Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian
v
Ross County Ross County
10:00 PM
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
v
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
10:00 PM
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
v
Dundee United Dundee United
10:00 PM
St. Mirren St. Mirren
v
Hibernian Hibernian
FT
Inverness CT Inverness CT
0 - 0
Aberdeen Aberdeen
Ligue 2
HT
Caen Caen
0 - 0
Auxerre Auxerre
FT
Arles Arles
1 - 1
Laval Laval
FT
Clermont Clermont
1 - 1
Angers Angers
FT
Le Havre Le Havre
2 - 2
Tours Tours
FT
Metz Metz
1 - 0
CA Bastia CA Bastia
FT
Nancy Nancy
2 - 1
Dijon Dijon
FT
Niort Niort
1 - 2
Brest Brest
FT
Nîmes Nîmes
1 - 0
Istres Istres
FT
Troyes Troyes
0 - 3
Créteil Créteil
2. Bundesliga
FT
1860 München 1860 München
2 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
FT
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
3 - 2
Union Berlin Union Berlin
League One
FT
Bradford City Bradford City
1 - 0
Peterborough United Peterborough United
FT
Sheffield United Sheffield United
1 - 0
Stevenage Stevenage
League Two
10:00 PM
Burton Albion Burton Albion
v
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
10:00 PM
Portsmouth Portsmouth
v
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Championship
10:00 PM
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
v
Livingston Livingston
10:00 PM
Dumbarton Dumbarton
v
Queen of the South Queen of the South
10:00 PM
Falkirk Falkirk
v
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
10:00 PM
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
v
Dundee Dundee
10:00 PM
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
v
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
League One
10:00 PM
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
v
East Fife East Fife
10:00 PM
Ayr United Ayr United
v
Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic
10:00 PM
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
v
Arbroath Arbroath
10:00 PM
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
v
Rangers Rangers
10:00 PM
Stranraer Stranraer
v
Brechin City Brechin City
League Two
10:00 PM
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
v
Queen's Park Queen's Park
10:00 PM
Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
v
East Stirlingshire East Stirlingshire
10:00 PM
Montrose Montrose
v
Clyde Clyde
10:00 PM
Peterhead Peterhead
v
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
10:00 PM
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
v
Elgin City Elgin City
1. HNL
9:00 PM
Zadar Zadar
v
Split Split
A-League
FT
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
1 - 0
Adelaide United Adelaide United
Bundesliga
10:30 PM
Austria Wien Austria Wien
v
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
CAF Confederation Cup
9:00 PM
Nkana Nkana
v
Bizertin Bizertin
Club Friendlies
4:00 PM
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
v
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
CSL
71`
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
0 - 1
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng
HT
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
1 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Czech Liga
10:00 PM
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
v
Slovácko Slovácko
10:00 PM
Znojmo Znojmo
v
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
FT
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
First Division
FT
Waterford United Waterford United
1 - 0
Shamrock Rovers Res. Shamrock Rovers Res.
FT
Shelbourne Shelbourne
2 - 0
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
FT
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
0 - 1
Galway Galway
I-League
9:30 PM
Pune Pune
v
East Bengal East Bengal
FT
Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers
0 - 2
United United
ISL
HT
Arema Arema
1 - 0
Pelita Bandung Raya Pelita Bandung Raya
FT
Persipura Persipura
1 - 1
PSM PSM
FT
Persela Persela
2 - 0
Persiba Bantul Persiba Bantul
J1 League
FT
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
0 - 4
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
0 - 3
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
FT
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
2 - 3
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
FT
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 0
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
FT
Tokyo Tokyo
2 - 0
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
FT
Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
1 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
2 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
K League Classic
FT
Busan I'Park Busan I'Park
1 - 0
Seongnam Seongnam
FT
Ulsan Ulsan
2 - 2
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
FT
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
0 - 2
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors
Liga MX
FT
Morelia Morelia
5 - 1
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
NPFL
11:00 PM
Akwa United Akwa United
v
Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
11:00 PM
Sharks Sharks
v
Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
Premier Division
FT
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
0 - 0
Derry City Derry City
FT
Cork City Cork City
3 - 1
Drogheda United Drogheda United
FT
Dundalk Dundalk
2 - 2
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
FT
Limerick Limerick
2 - 1
Athlone Town Athlone Town
FT
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
5 - 0
UCD UCD
FT
St Patrick's St Patrick's
3 - 1
Bohemians Bohemians
Premier League
72`
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
0 - 1
Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
10:00 PM
Anzhi Anzhi
v
Zenit Zenit
FT
Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
2 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
Premier League
11:00 PM
Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko
v
Inter Allies Inter Allies
Primeira Liga
11:00 PM
Marítimo Marítimo
v
Académica Académica
11:00 PM
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
v
Nacional Nacional
Primera División
11:30 PM
Palestino Palestino
v
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
11:30 PM
Rangers Rangers
v
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
PSL
9:00 PM
Platinum Stars Platinum Stars
v
Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
9:00 PM
SuperSport United SuperSport United
v
Wits University Wits University
FT
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
2 - 0
Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town
Süper Lig
9:00 PM
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
v
Kayserispor Kayserispor
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 5
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
FT
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
0 - 1
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
Thai Premier League
7:00 PM
Chainat Hornbill Chainat Hornbill
v
Songkhla United Songkhla United
7:00 PM
Singhtarua Singhtarua
v
Buriram United Buriram United
8:00 PM
Air Force Central Air Force Central
v
Samut Songkhram Samut Songkhram
8:00 PM
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United
v
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
9:00 PM
Chonburi Chonburi
v
Suphanburi Suphanburi
V.League 1
FT
Ha Noi T&T Ha Noi T&T
2 - 2
Quang Nam Quang Nam
FT
Da Nang Da Nang
1 - 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Veikkausliiga
9:00 PM
Honka Honka
v
MYPA MYPA
9:00 PM
Inter Turku Inter Turku
v
SJK SJK
9:00 PM
KuPS KuPS
v
Jaro Jaro
9:00 PM
Lahti Lahti
v
HJK HJK
9:00 PM
Mariehamn Mariehamn
v
RoPS RoPS
9:00 PM
VPS VPS
v
TPS TPS

Sunday, April 20, 2014

Premier League
12:30 AM
Chelsea Chelsea
v
Sunderland Sunderland
Primera División
12:00 AM
Levante Levante
v
Getafe Getafe
2:00 AM
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
v
Espanyol Espanyol
Serie A
12:30 AM
Juventus Juventus
v
Bologna Bologna
3:00 AM
Fiorentina Fiorentina
v
Roma Roma
Bundesliga
12:30 AM
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
v
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Segunda División
12:00 AM
Hércules Hércules
v
Córdoba Córdoba
12:00 AM
Lugo Lugo
v
Ponferradina Ponferradina
12:15 AM
Real Madrid II Real Madrid II
v
Eibar Eibar
1:00 AM
Barcelona II Barcelona II
v
Girona Girona
2:00 AM
Mirandés Mirandés
v
Las Palmas Las Palmas
1. HNL
1:00 AM
Osijek Osijek
v
Rijeka Rijeka
Bundesliga
1:00 AM
Admira Admira
v
Salzburg Salzburg
1:00 AM
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
v
Ried Ried
1:00 AM
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
v
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
Club Friendlies
2:00 AM
Univ San Martín Res. Univ San Martín Res.
v
UTC Cajamarca Res. UTC Cajamarca Res.
Czech Liga
2:15 AM
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
v
Jablonec Jablonec
First Division
2:30 AM
Longford Town Longford Town
v
Finn Harps Finn Harps
Liga MX
6:00 AM
América América
v
Querétaro Querétaro
8:00 AM
Monterrey Monterrey
v
Veracruz Veracruz
8:00 AM
Pachuca Pachuca
v
Puebla Puebla
8:00 AM
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
v
Chiapas Chiapas
9:05 AM
León León
v
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
10:00 AM
Atlas Atlas
v
Toluca Toluca
MLS
4:00 AM
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
v
New England New England
4:00 AM
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
v
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
6:00 AM
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
v
SJ Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
7:00 AM
Whitecaps Whitecaps
v
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
7:30 AM
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
v
DC United DC United
8:30 AM
Dallas Dallas
v
Toronto Toronto
8:30 AM
Sporting KC Sporting KC
v
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
9:30 AM
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
v
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
10:30 AM
Chivas USA Chivas USA
v
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
Primeira Liga
12:00 AM
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
v
Estoril Estoril
2:15 AM
Belenenses Belenenses
v
Sporting CP Sporting CP
Primera A
4:15 AM
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
v
Uniautónoma Uniautónoma
6:30 AM
Millonarios Millonarios
v
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
8:45 AM
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
v
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
Primera División
4:10 AM
Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
Estudiantes Estudiantes
5:10 AM
Quilmes Quilmes
v
Olimpo Olimpo
7:30 AM
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
v
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Primera División
7:00 AM
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
v
Huachipato Huachipato
2:00 AM
Univ. Concepción Univ. Concepción
v
Universidad Chile Universidad Chile
4:30 AM
Unión Española Unión Española
v
O'Higgins O'Higgins
Pro League
2:00 AM
Lierse Lierse
v
KV Oostende KV Oostende
2:00 AM
Mechelen Mechelen
v
Kortrijk Kortrijk
2:00 AM
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
v
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
2:00 AM
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
v
Gent Gent
2:00 AM
Mons Mons
v
OH Leuven OH Leuven
PSL
12:00 AM
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
v
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
Serie A
5:30 AM
Fluminense Fluminense
v
Figueirense Figueirense
5:30 AM
Internacional Internacional
v
Vitória Vitória
8:00 AM
Chapecoense Chapecoense
v
Coritiba Coritiba
Süper Lig
12:00 AM
Bursaspor Bursaspor
v
Elazığspor Elazığspor
12:00 AM
Galatasaray Galatasaray
v
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa