thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Saturday, 5 September 2015

Friendlies
04:45
Portugal Portugal
v
France France
07:00
Venezuela Venezuela
v
Honduras Honduras
09:00
United States United States
v
Peru Peru
10:30
Argentina Argentina
v
Bolivia Bolivia
11:30
Panama Panama
v
Uruguay Uruguay
12:00
Mexico Mexico
v
Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
EC Qualification
02:00
Georgia Georgia
v
Scotland Scotland
04:45
Denmark Denmark
v
Albania Albania
04:45
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
v
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
04:45
Germany Germany
v
Poland Poland
04:45
Gibraltar Gibraltar
v
Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland
04:45
Greece Greece
v
Finland Finland
04:45
Hungary Hungary
v
Romania Romania
04:45
Serbia Serbia
v
Armenia Armenia
3. Liga
22:00
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
v
Aalen Aalen
22:00
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
v
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
22:00
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
v
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
22:00
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
v
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
22:00
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
v
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
22:00
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
v
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Ascenso MX
08:00
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
v
Deportivo Tepic Deportivo Tepic
Copa Paulista
09:00
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
v
Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP
K League Challenge
15:00
Ansan Police Ansan Police
v
Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
17:00
Chungju Chungju
v
Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land
18:00
Bucheon 1995 Bucheon 1995
v
Gyeongnam Gyeongnam
League Cup
02:30
Al Ain Al Ain
v
Al Shabab Al Shabab
23:40
Dibba Al Fujairah Dibba Al Fujairah
v
Al Wahda Al Wahda
23:40
Emirates Emirates
v
Al Dhafra Al Dhafra
League One
21:05
Southend United Southend United
v
Peterborough United Peterborough United
League Two
22:00
Newport County Newport County
v
York City York City
23:00
Carlisle United Carlisle United
v
Barnet Barnet
Liga Nacional
11:00
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
v
Platense Platense
NASL
09:30
Carolina RailHawks Carolina RailHawks
v
Atlanta Silverbacks Atlanta Silverbacks
Piala Presiden
18:00
Persela Persela
v
PSGC Ciamis PSGC Ciamis
21:00
Arema Arema
v
Sriwijaya Sriwijaya
Primera A
10:30
Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito
v
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
10:30
LDU Loja LDU Loja
v
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Primera A
11:00
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
v
La Equidad La Equidad
Primera División
08:10
Banfield Banfield
v
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
08:10
Tigre Tigre
v
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Serie B
08:00
ABC ABC
v
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
08:00
CRB CRB
v
Ceará Ceará
08:00
Mogi Mirim Mogi Mirim
v
Oeste Oeste
08:00
Náutico Náutico
v
Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
10:30
Macaé Macaé
v
Luverdense Luverdense
10:30
Paraná Paraná
v
Bahia Bahia
WC Qualification CONCACAF
05:30
St. Vincent / Grenadines St. Vincent / Grenadines
v
Aruba Aruba
06:15
Grenada Grenada
v
Haiti Haiti
09:05
Curaçao Curaçao
v
El Salvador El Salvador
09:30
Canada Canada
v
Belize Belize
10:05
Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda
v
Guatemala Guatemala
11:00
Jamaica Jamaica
v
Nicaragua Nicaragua