thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Saturday, 28 March 2015

A-League
19:30
Melbourne City Melbourne City
v
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
21:30
Perth Glory Perth Glory
v
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
Friendlies
07:30
Canada Canada
v
Guatemala Guatemala
07:30
Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
v
Panama Panama
12:00
Jamaica Jamaica
v
Venezuela Venezuela
EC Qualification
06:45
England England
v
Lithuania Lithuania
06:45
FYR Macedonia FYR Macedonia
v
Belarus Belarus
06:45
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
v
Austria Austria
06:45
Moldova Moldova
v
Sweden Sweden
06:45
Montenegro Montenegro
v
Russia Russia
06:45
Slovakia Slovakia
v
Luxembourg Luxembourg
06:45
Slovenia Slovenia
v
San Marino San Marino
06:45
Spain Spain
v
Ukraine Ukraine
06:45
Switzerland Switzerland
v
Estonia Estonia
FA Cup
14:00
Dong Eui University Dong Eui University
v
Samsung FC Samsung FC
16:00
Cheonan Cheonan
v
SMCE SMCE
16:00
Gimpo Citizen Gimpo Citizen
v
LG Electronics LG Electronics
16:00
Goyang Goyang
v
Mokpo Christian Hospital Mokpo Christian Hospital
16:00
Incheon University Incheon University
v
Shinan Salt Shinan Salt
16:00
Woosuk University Woosuk University
v
Denso Korea Automotive Denso Korea Automotive
17:00
Nexen FC Nexen FC
v
Gwangju University Gwangju University
17:00
SK Hynix SK Hynix
v
Seoul Martyrs Seoul Martyrs
First Division
06:45
Cabinteely Cabinteely
v
Waterford United Waterford United
07:00
Finn Harps Finn Harps
v
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
07:00
Shelbourne Shelbourne
v
Athlone Town Athlone Town
07:00
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
v
UCD UCD
Hybrid Friendlies
24'
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
0 - 0
Kosovo Kosovo
I-League
22:00
Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan
v
East Bengal East Bengal
22:00
Salgaocar Salgaocar
v
Mumbai Mumbai
FT
Dempo Dempo
0 - 0
Bharat FC Bharat FC
J-League Cup
16:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
16:00
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
v
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
16:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
v
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
19:00
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
v
Tokyo Tokyo
19:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
v
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
19:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
v
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
K League Challenge
16:00
Goyang Hi Goyang Hi
v
Gyeongnam Gyeongnam
16:00
Suwon City Suwon City
v
Bucheon 1995 Bucheon 1995
League Two
06:45
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
v
Newport County Newport County
Lega Pro
05:30
Benevento Benevento
v
Paganese Paganese
06:45
Pisa Pisa
v
Prato Prato
Premier Division
06:35
Dundalk Dundalk
v
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
06:45
Derry City Derry City
v
Drogheda United Drogheda United
06:45
Galway Galway
v
Longford Town Longford Town
07:00
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
v
Bohemians Bohemians
Primera A
11:45
Cortuluá Cortuluá
v
Uniautónoma Uniautónoma
Primera B
América de Cali América de Cali
v
Expreso Rojo Expreso Rojo
Primera División
08:00
Quilmes Quilmes
v
Sarmiento Sarmiento
11:10
Rosario Central Rosario Central
v
Colón Colón
Super Cup
FT
Al Ahli Al Ahli
1 - 0
Al Ain Al Ain
UEFA U19 Championship
21:00
Italy U19 Italy U19
v
Scotland U19 Scotland U19
22:00
Germany U19 Germany U19
v
Republic of Ireland U19 Republic of Ireland U19
WC Qualification CONCACAF
11:00
Curaçao Curaçao
v
Montserrat Montserrat