thumbnail Hello,

Livescores

My Scores

Page updates automatically
To add games to My Scores click the star icon Clear All

Show games from

  • Today
  • Live
  • Coming up
  • Finished

Wednesday, 23 April 2014

AFC Champions League
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 0
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
FT
Seoul Seoul
2 - 1
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
FT
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
0 - 0
Buriram United Buriram United
FT
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng
1 - 2
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Club Friendlies
8:00 PM
Burgos Burgos
v
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
ISL
FT
Gresik United Gresik United
0 - 0
Pelita Bandung Raya Pelita Bandung Raya
FT
Persepam Persepam
3 - 1
Persiba Bantul Persiba Bantul
Premier League
9:00 PM
Thika United Thika United
v
Sofapaka Sofapaka
10:00 PM
Bandari Bandari
v
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
10:00 PM
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
v
Muhoroni Youth Muhoroni Youth
10:00 PM
Nairobi City Stars Nairobi City Stars
v
KRA KRA
10:00 PM
Nakuru AllStars Nakuru AllStars
v
KCB KCB
10:00 PM
Tusker Tusker
v
Chemelil Chemelil
10:00 PM
Western Stima Western Stima
v
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
11:00 PM
Mathare United Mathare United
v
Leopards Leopards

Thursday, 24 April 2014

AFC Champions League
2:30 AM
Al Jazira Al Jazira
v
Al Shabab Al Shabab
2:30 AM
Esteghlal Esteghlal
v
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan
3:15 AM
Al Fateh Al Fateh
v
Foolad Foolad
3:15 AM
El Jaish El Jaish
v
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
Ligue 1
2:30 AM
PSG PSG
v
Evian TG Evian TG
2:30 AM
Toulouse Toulouse
v
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
UEFA Champions League
4:45 AM
Real Madrid Real Madrid
v
Bayern München Bayern München
Club Friendlies
4:45 AM
Glentoran Res. Glentoran Res.
v
Warrenpoint Town Res. Warrenpoint Town Res.
4:45 AM
Portadown Res. Portadown Res.
v
Ballymena United Res. Ballymena United Res.
CONCACAF Champions League
10:00 AM
Toluca Toluca
v
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Aggregate 0 - 0
Copa Libertadores
8:45 AM
Nacional Asunción Nacional Asunción
v
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
11:00 AM
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
v
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
11:00 AM
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
v
Grêmio Grêmio
1:10 PM
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
v
Lanús Lanús
Aggregate 1 - 2
ISL
6:30 PM
Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan
v
Persela Persela
10:00 PM
Barito Putera Barito Putera
v
Persijap Persijap
MLS
9:30 AM
New York RB New York RB
v
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
NPFL
1:00 AM
Bayelsa United Bayelsa United
v
Enyimba Enyimba
Premier League
12:00 AM
Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko
v
Wa All Stars Wa All Stars
12:00 AM
Ashanti Gold Ashanti Gold
v
King Faisal King Faisal
12:00 AM
Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea
v
Ebusua Dwarfs Ebusua Dwarfs
12:00 AM
Hasaacas Hasaacas
v
Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak
12:00 AM
Heart of Lions Heart of Lions
v
Medeama Medeama
12:00 AM
Inter Allies Inter Allies
v
New Edubiase New Edubiase
12:00 AM
Liberty Professionals Liberty Professionals
v
Amidaus Profs Amidaus Profs
PSL
3:30 AM
Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
v
SuperSport United SuperSport United
3:30 AM
Wits University Wits University
v
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
S.League
9:30 PM
Young Lions Young Lions
v
Warriors Warriors
10:45 PM
Harimau Muda II Harimau Muda II
v
Hougang United Hougang United
Veikkausliiga
1:30 AM
Jaro Jaro
v
Lahti Lahti
1:30 AM
MYPA MYPA
v
VPS VPS
1:30 AM
RoPS RoPS
v
Inter Turku Inter Turku
1:30 AM
SJK SJK
v
KuPS KuPS
1:30 AM
TPS TPS
v
Mariehamn Mariehamn

Friday, 25 April 2014

Copa Libertadores
10:15 AM
Arsenal Arsenal
v
Unión Española Unión Española
Premier League
12:00 AM
Bechem Bechem
v
Aduana Stars Aduana Stars
UEFA Europa League
5:05 AM
Benfica Benfica
v
Juventus Juventus
5:05 AM
Sevilla Sevilla
v
Valencia Valencia