ALTAS | BAJAS |
Carlos Carmona (Atlanta United) Brayan Cortés (Iquique) Bryan Carvallo (Antofagasta) Juan Manuel Insaurralde (Boca) César Pinares (Al Sharjah) |
Luis Pedro Figueroa (Universidad de Concepción) Michael Ríos (Iquique) Ramón Fernández (O'Higgins) Marcos Bolados (Universidad Católica) Andrés Vilches (Universidad Católica) Hardy Cavero (Antofagasta) Chrisfofer Gonzales (Sport Rosario) Álvaro Salazar (Universidad de Concepción) |
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA
|
ALTAS | BAJAS |
Sebastián Amar (Universidad de Chile) Tobías Figueroa (Belgrano) Misael Dávila (Iquique) Ramiro Carrera (Arsenal) Luis Pavez (Wanderers) Gary Tello (Curicó) |
Fernando Meneses (Unión La Calera) Guillermo Hauche (Temuco) Diego Sosa (Tigre) Alejandro Quiero (Copiapó) Nicolás Mancilla (Rangers) Christian Bravo (San Luis) José Quezada Mario Larenas (Cobreloa) Gustavo Canales (Retiro) |
UNIÓN LA CALERA
|
ALTAS | BAJAS |
Brian Fernández (Racing Club) Francisco Castro (Barnechea) Gastón Zúñiga (O'Higgins) José Garcés (O'Higgins) Marko Biskupovic (Malmo FF) Pablo Alvarado (Defensa y Justicia) Gabriel Arias (Defensa y Justicia) Víctor Retamales (Wanderers) Ángel Rodríguez (Peñarol) Álvaro Césped (San Luis) Fernando Meneses (Unión Española) |
Kevin Vásquez (Wanderers) Joao Ortiz (Curicó) Paulo Rosales (Oriente Petrolero) Lucas Fierro (Barnechea) Víctor Morales (San Luis) Nicolás Astete (Recoleta) Douglas Estay (Arica) Germán Rivero (Defensor Sporting) Rafael Viotti (Wanderers) Diego Orellana (Everton) |
ALTAS | BAJAS |
Felipe Saavedra (San Luis) Ángelo Araos (Antofagasta) Franz Schultz (O'Higgins) Yeferson Soteldo (Huachipato) Armando Cooper (Toronto) Mario Briceño (Antofagasta) Rafael Vaz (Flamengo) |
Sebastián Ubilla (Al-Shabab) Sebastián Amar (Unión Española) Gonzalo Collao (Cobreloa) Martín Arenas (Magallanes) Fabián Carmona (La Serena) Matías Parada (Antofagasta) |
EVERTON
|
ALTAS | BAJAS |
Leonardo Figueroa (Cobresal) Marco Bueno (Pachuca) Ignacio Ibáñez (Ñublense) Diego Orellana (U. La Calera) |
Jaime Carreño (Universidad Católica) Raúl Becerra (Iquique) Sebastián Pérez (Palestino) Steven Almeida (Mineros de Zacatecas) Franco Ragusa (Rangers) Gino Alucema (Ñublense) |
AUDAX ITALIANO
|
ALTAS | BAJAS |
Sebastián Abreu (Puerto Montt) Sebastián Díaz (Temuco) Renato Tarifeño (Universidad de Concepción) Iván Ledezma (Coquimbo) Luia Cabrera (Antofagasta) Fabián Torres (Coquimbo) |
René Melendez (Coquimbo) Nicolás Ferreyra Emilio Hernández (Melipilla) Eduardo Navarrete (Melipilla) Jorge Henríquez (Barnechea) Claudio Riveros (Recoleta) Juan Pablo Miño (Iquique) |
TEMUCO
|
ALTAS | BAJAS |
Alfredo Ábalos (Curicó) Piero Campos (Iberia) Guillermo Hauche (Unión Española) Patricio Jerez (Antofagasta) Alfredo Pussetto (Atlético Rafaela) Gustavo Gotti (O'Higgins) |
Diego Díaz (Curicó) Sebastián Díaz (Audax Italiano) Cristián González (Valdivia) Cris Martínez (Santos Laguna) Matías Fracchia (Barnechea) Nicolás Canales |
ANTOFAGASTA
|
ALTAS | BAJAS |
Gerardo Ameli (DT, Municipal de Perú) Michael Lepe (Universidad de Concepción) Eduard Bello (Carabobo) Renato González (Arica) Felipe Flores (Veracruz) Juan Ignacio Duma (Sin club) Hardy Cavero (Colo Colo) Matías Parada (Universidad de Chile) Rodrigo Contreras (San Lorenzo) |
Bryan Carvallo (Colo Colo) Mario Briceño (Universidad de Chile) Germán Estigarribia (Copiapó) Ángelo Araos (Universidad de Chile) Nicolás Larcamón (DT, Huachipato) Nicolás Sandoval (Copiapó) Sebastián Villegas (Rangers) Luis Cabrera (Audax Italiano) Patricio Jerez (Temuco) Rodrigo Ureña Juan Pablo Soda (Rangers) Pablo Corral (Iquique) |
CURICÓ
|
ALTAS | BAJAS |
Yashir Pinto (Perak) Diego Díaz (Temuco) Joao Ortiz (U. La Calera) Yerson Opazo (San Luis) Ricardo Blanco (Instituto de Córdoba) Matías Cavalleri (Newell's) Mauro Quiroga (Argentinos Juniors) Daniel Franco (Sud América) Mario Briceño (Antofagasta) Carlos Espinosa (Universidad Católica) Felipe Reynero (Atlante) |
Raimundo Rebolledo (Universidad Católica) Sebastián Rivera (Wanderers) José Luis Silva (Cobreloa) Alfredo Ábalos (Temuco) Rodrigo Canosa Diego Alvarado (Cobreloa) Cristopher Díaz Rodrigo Riquelme (Wanderers) Francisco Ayala (Coquimbo) Gary Tello (Unión Española) |
SAN LUIS
|
ALTAS | BAJAS |
Víctor Morales (U. La Calera) Carlos Escobar (U. de Concepción) Andrés Robles (Wanderers) Kevin Egaña (Copiapó) Christian Bravo (Unión Española) Jesús Pino (Unión San Felipe) Camilo Moya (Granada B) Lucio Compagnucci (Huracán) |
Felipe Saavedra (Universidad de Chile) Esteban Flores (U. de Concepción) Walter Mazzolatti Gabriel Díaz (Ferrocarril Oeste) Yerson Opazo (Curicó) Sebastián Ramírez Álvaro Césped (Unión La Calera) Pablo Ruiz (Real Salt Lake) Diego Chaves (Arsenal de Sarandí) Weiner Riascos (Melipilla) |
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCIÓN
|
ALTAS | BAJAS |
Luis Pedro Figueroa (Colo Colo) Juan Pablo Abarzúa (Puerto Montt) Jean Paul Pineda (Wanderers) Luis Riveros (Naval) Arnaldo Castillo (Naval) Pedro Morales (Sin club) Esteban Flores (San Luis) Santiago Silva (América de Cali) Álvaro Salazar (Colo Colo) Hans Martínez (Sin club) Daniel Rojas (Academia Tahuichi) |
Renato Tarifeño (Audax Italiano) Gonzalo Barreto Francisco Alarcón Juan Pablo Andrade (Ñublense) Brayan Valdivia (U. San Felipe) Carlos Escobar (San Luis) Felipe Muñoz Michael Lepe (Antofagasta) |
UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA
|
ALTAS | BAJAS |
Jaime Carreño (Everton) Diego Rojas (Palestino) Miguel Vargas (Santa Cruz) Beñat San José (DT, Bolívar) Raimundo Rebolledo (Curicó) Marcos Bolados (Colo Colo) Andrés Vilches (Colo Colo) Matías Dituro (Bolívar) |
Mario Salas (DT, Sporting Cristal) Santiago Silva Franco Costanzo (Retiro) Cristopher Toselli (Atlas) Fabián Manzano (Palestino) Fabián Monilla (Toluca) Jeisson Vargas (Montreal Impact) José Luis Muñoz (Palestino) Álvaro Ogalde (Barnechea) Francisco Garrido (Melipilla) Juan Carlos Espinoza (O'Higgins) Manuel Reyes (Rangers) Benjamín Vidal (Palestino) Carlos Espinosa (Curicó) Diego Vallejos (Palestino) |
HUACHIPATO
|
ALTAS | BAJAS |
Nicolás Larcamón (DT, Antofagasta) Gabriel Torres (Lausanne Sport de Suiza) José Caraballo (Deportivo Lara) Federico Pereyra (Karpaty) Piero Vivanco (Esther Grande) Camilo Pontoni (San Marcos) |
César Vigevani (DT) Bernardo Cuesta (Melgar) Matías Ramírez (La Serena) Yeferson Soteldo (Universidad de Chile) Ramón Sáez (Wanderers) Jorge Ortega Matheo Zoch (Guabirá) Camilo Pontoni (Arica) Omar Merlo (Sporting Cristal) |
O'HIGGINS
|
ALTAS | BAJAS |
Richard Barroilhet (Barnechea) Roberto Cereceda (Palestino) Ramón Fernández (Colo Colo) Rodrigo Yáñez (Estación Central) Nicolás Oroz (Racing Club) Juan Carlos Espinoza (Universidad Católica) Matías Vera (San Lorenzo) Nicolás Mazzola (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
Franz Schultz (Universidad de Chile) Martín Rolle Brian Torrealba (Rangers) Lautaro Comas (Patronato) Mauro Visaguirre Nozomi Kimura (S. Morning) Gastón Zúñiga (U. La Calera) Felipe Ochagavía José Garcés (U. La Calera) Víctor Gálvez César González (Magallanes) John Jorquera (Barnechea) Fabricio Fontanini (Newell's) Gustavo Gotti (Temuco) |
PALESTINO
|
ALTAS | BAJAS |
Sebastián Pérez (Everton) Matías Campos López (Arica) Andrés Díaz (Valdivia) Fabián Manzano (Universidad Católica) Andrés Díaz (Deportes Valdivia) Jorge Rodríguez (Cerro de Uruguay) Oliver Benítez (Gimnasia de La Plata) César Cortés (Wanderers) José Luis Muñoz (Universidad Católica) Enzo Guerrero (Iquique) Guillermo Soto (Barnechea) Benjamín Vidal (Universidad Católica) Santiago Lizana (O'Higgins) Sebastián Gorga (Nacional) Diego Vallejos (Universidad Católica) |
Fabián Carmona (La Serena) Diego Rojas (Universidad Católica) Roberto Cereceda (O'Higgins) Byron Guajardo (La Serena) Leonardo Uribe (Valdivia) Yerko Rojas (S. Morning) Sebastián Silva (Cruz Azul) Gastón Poncet Marcos González Sebastián Pinto Alan Arario Eric Pino (Valdivia) Jonathan Salvador (U. San Felipe) Diego Díaz Felipe Díaz Ariel Hernández |
IQUIQUE
|
ALTAS | BAJAS |
Michael Ríos (Colo Colo) Nicolás Royón (Liverpool) Leonardo Melazzi (Sud América) Raúl Becerra (Everton) Piero Arredondo (Curacaví) Esteban Carvajal (Wanderers) Pablo Corral (Antofagasta) Juan Pablo Miño (Audax Italiano) |
Tomás Charles (Boca Unidos) Diego Bielkiewicz (Seoul E Land) Brayan Cortés (Colo Colo) Misael Dávila (Unión Española) Manuel Villalobos Ignacio Caroca (Puerto Montt) Carlos Gómez (S. Morning) Enzo Guerrero (Palestino) |