Grup A

Poz Takım OM G B M A Y +/- P Form
1 İngiltere İngiltere İngiltere 2 2 0 0 10 1 +9 6 G G
2 Çek Cumhuriyeti Çek Cum. Çek Cumhuriyeti 3 2 0 1 5 6 -1 6 G G M
3 Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1 5 G B B
4 Bulgaristan Bulgaria Bulgaristan 4 0 2 2 5 7 -2 2 M M B B
5 Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro 4 0 2 2 3 10 -7 2 M B M B

Grup B

Poz Takım OM G B M A Y +/- P Form
1 Ukrayna Ukrayna Ukrayna 4 3 1 0 8 1 +7 10 G G G B
2 Lüksemburg Luxembourg Lüksemburg 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4 M B M G
3 Sırbistan Sırbistan Sırbistan 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2 4 G M B
4 Portekiz Portekiz Portekiz 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 B B
5 Litvanya Lithuania Litvanya 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 1 M B M

Grup C

Poz Takım OM G B M A Y +/- P Form
1 Kuzey İrlanda Kuzey İrlanda Kuzey İrlanda 4 4 0 0 7 2 +5 12 G G G G
2 Almanya Almanya Almanya 3 3 0 0 13 2 +11 9 G G G
3 Hollanda Netherlands Hollanda 2 1 0 1 6 3 +3 3 M G
4 Beyaz Rusya Belarus Beyaz Rusya 4 0 0 4 1 9 -8 0 M M M M
5 Estonya Estonia Estonya 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11 0 M M M

Grup D

Poz Takım OM G B M A Y +/- P Form
1 İrlanda Cumhuriyeti İrlanda Cum. İrlanda Cumhuriyeti 4 3 1 0 5 1 +4 10 G B G G
2 Danimarka Danimarka Danimarka 3 1 2 0 9 5 +4 5 G B B
3 İsviçre İsviçre İsviçre 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4 B G
4 Gürcistan Georgia Gürcistan 4 1 0 3 4 8 -4 3 M G M M
5 Cebelitarık Gibraltar Cebelitarık 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0 M M M

Grup E

Poz Takım OM G B M A Y +/- P Form
1 Macaristan Macaristan Macaristan 4 3 0 1 6 4 +2 9 G G G M
2 Slovakya Slovakya Slovakya 3 2 0 1 7 2 +5 6 G M G
3 Hırvatistan Hırvatistan Hırvatistan 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6 G M G
4 Galler Galler Galler 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3 M M G
5 Azerbaycan Azerbaijan Azerbaycan 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0 M M M

Grup F

Poz Takım OM G B M A Y +/- P Form
1 İspanya İspanya İspanya 4 4 0 0 11 2 +9 12 G G G G
2 Romanya Romanya Romanya 4 2 1 1 11 5 +6 7 G B G M
3 İsveç İsveç İsveç 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1 7 M G B G
4 Norveç Norway Norveç 4 1 2 1 8 7 +1 5 G B B M
5 Malta Malta Malta 4 1 0 3 2 10 -8 3 M M M G
6 Faroe Adaları Faroe Islands Faroe Adaları 4 0 0 4 3 12 -9 0 M M M M

Grup G

Poz Takım OM G B M A Y +/- P Form
1 Polonya Polonya Polonya 4 4 0 0 8 0 +8 12 G G G G
2 İsrail Israel İsrail 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1 7 M G G B
3 Avusturya Avusturya Avusturya 4 2 0 2 7 6 +1 6 G G M M
4 Slovenya Slovenia Slovenya 4 1 2 1 7 3 +4 5 G M B B
5 Makedonya Macedonia Makedonya 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 4 M M B G
6 Letonya Latvia Letonya 4 0 0 4 1 13 -12 0 M M M M

Grup H

Poz Takım OM G B M A Y +/- P Form
1 Fransa Fransa Fransa 4 3 0 1 12 3 +9 9 G M G G
2 Türkiye Türkiye Türkiye 4 3 0 1 9 2 +7 9 M G G G
3 İzlanda İzlanda İzlanda 4 3 0 1 5 5 0 9 G G M G
4 Arnavutluk Arnavutluk Arnavutluk 4 2 0 2 5 3 +2 6 G M G M
5 Moldova Moldova Moldova 4 1 0 3 2 10 -8 3 M G M M
6 Andorra Andorra Andorra 4 0 0 4 0 10 -10 0 M M M M

Grup I

Poz Takım OM G B M A Y +/- P Form
1 Belçika Belçika Belçika 4 4 0 0 11 1 +10 12 G G G G
2 Rusya Rusya Rusya 4 3 0 1 15 3 +12 9 G G G M
3 Kazakistan Kazakhstan Kazakistan 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 6 G M M G
4 İskoçya Scotland İskoçya 4 2 0 2 4 7 -3 6 M G G M
5 Kibris Rum Kesimi Cyprus Kibris Rum Kesimi 4 1 0 3 6 5 +1 3 M M M G
6 San Marino San Marino San Marino 4 0 0 4 0 20 -20 0 M M M M

Grup J

Poz Takım OM G B M A Y +/- P Form
1 İtalya İtalya İtalya 4 4 0 0 13 1 +12 12 G G G G
2 Finlandiya Finland Finlandiya 4 3 0 1 6 2 +4 9 G G G M
3 Ermenistan Armenia Ermenistan 4 2 0 2 7 6 +1 6 G G M M
4 Yunanistan Greece Yunanistan 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2 4 M M B G
5 Bosna-Hersek Bosnia Bosna-Hersek 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 4 M M B G
6 Lihtenştayn Liechtenstein Lihtenştayn 4 0 0 4 0 13 -13 0 M M M M
Son güncelleme:

Açıklama

Final Turnuva