Live stand
Pos Team P W G V DV DT +/- PNT Vorm
1 WV-HEDW HED WV-HEDW 26 19 3 4 66 23 +43 60 V W W G W
2 Nootdorp NDP Nootdorp 26 14 4 8 62 44 +18 46 V W W W W
3 Voorschoten '97 VOO Voorschoten '97 26 12 5 9 55 47 +8 41 V V V W W
4 BOL BOL BOL 26 13 2 11 50 50 0 41 W W V W W
5 Honselersdijk SVH Honselersdijk 26 11 6 9 49 46 +3 39 W G G W W
6 VELO VEL VELO 26 10 8 8 54 52 +2 38 W G W V V
7 Forum Sport FOR Forum Sport 26 10 7 9 46 42 +4 37 W W V V G
8 Valken '68 V68 Valken '68 26 9 8 9 45 45 0 35 W V G V V
9 Argon ARG Argon 26 9 5 12 46 53 -7 32 V W V V V
10 Monnickendam MON Monnickendam 26 8 7 11 32 49 -17 31 V G G W V
11 ZOB ZOB ZOB 26 8 6 12 40 42 -2 30 V V W V W
12 Die Haghe DHA Die Haghe 26 6 9 11 27 38 -11 27 W V G V V
13 AFC II AF2 AFC II 26 7 5 14 34 46 -12 26 W G W V V
14 Zwaluwen '30/Henver Z30 Zwaluwen '30/Henver 26 7 3 16 32 61 -29 24 V V V W W

Legenda

Promotie
Nacompetitie
Degradatie
Live stand
Pos Team P W G V DV DT +/- PNT Vorm
1 Kloetinge KLO Kloetinge 26 17 5 4 65 23 +42 56 W G W W W
2 Nieuwenhoorn NIE Nieuwenhoorn 26 14 5 7 49 36 +13 47 W V W G G
3 RVVH RVV RVVH 26 12 7 7 47 37 +10 43 V G G W W
4 Xerxes XER Xerxes 26 13 6 7 53 27 +26 40 W V W G W
5 Heerjansdam HEE Heerjansdam 26 9 13 4 43 30 +13 40 V G V W W
6 BVCB BVC BVCB 26 10 8 8 54 54 0 38 W W V G V
7 Nieuw Lekkerland LEK Nieuw Lekkerland 26 9 7 10 42 44 -2 34 V W W G V
8 Oranje Wit ORJ Oranje Wit 26 9 7 10 47 58 -11 34 W G G V G
9 Brielle BRI Brielle 26 8 7 11 40 47 -7 31 V G G G W
10 Terneuzense Boys TER Terneuzense Boys 26 8 7 11 37 44 -7 31 W V V G V
11 SHO SHO SHO 26 8 6 12 39 52 -13 30 V W G V V
12 Papendrecht PAP Papendrecht 26 7 7 12 31 36 -5 28 V G W G V
13 Heinenoord HEI Heinenoord 26 6 6 14 41 57 -16 24 W V V V V
14 Neptunus-Schiebroek NEP Neptunus-Schiebroek 26 4 5 17 37 80 -43 17 V W V G W

Legenda

Promotie
Nacompetitie
Degradatie
Live stand
Pos Team P W G V DV DT +/- PNT Vorm
1 Huizen HUI Huizen 26 21 3 2 77 23 +54 66 V W W W W
2 Zuidvogels ZUI Zuidvogels 26 18 4 4 58 28 +30 58 V V W W V
3 WNC WNC WNC 26 16 3 7 60 41 +19 51 W W V V W
4 Sliedrecht SLI Sliedrecht 26 16 3 7 52 37 +15 51 G W V W V
5 Roda '46 R46 Roda '46 26 11 6 9 58 42 +16 39 G W G W W
6 Nivo Sparta NIV Nivo Sparta 26 11 6 9 53 40 +13 39 W W W V V
7 Montfoort MON Montfoort 26 8 9 9 44 52 -8 33 W V V V W
8 LRC LRC LRC 26 10 3 13 38 40 -2 32 W V V G V
9 De Bilt BIL De Bilt 26 6 8 12 36 48 -12 25 V G W W V
10 Almkerk ALM Almkerk 26 6 7 13 37 56 -19 25 G G V W W
11 SVL SVL SVL 26 5 9 12 34 51 -17 24 V G W V W
12 Woudenberg WOU Woudenberg 26 6 5 15 26 54 -28 23 W V G V W
13 Breukelen BRE Breukelen 26 4 9 13 29 54 -25 21 G V W V V
14 GRC 14 GRC GRC 14 26 4 5 17 26 62 -36 17 V G V G V

Legenda

Promotie
Nacompetitie
Degradatie
Live stand
Pos Team P W G V DV DT +/- PNT Vorm
1 Apeldoorn CSV Apeldoorn 26 16 4 6 60 26 +34 52 W W W V W
2 Nunspeet NUN Nunspeet 26 15 4 7 45 37 +8 49 W W V G G
3 SDV Barneveld SDV SDV Barneveld 26 15 3 8 48 31 +17 48 G W V W W
4 DTS Ede DTS DTS Ede 26 15 2 9 51 37 +14 47 W V V W G
5 DZC '68 DZC DZC '68 26 11 9 6 33 27 +6 42 V W G G W
6 SVZW SVZ SVZW 26 13 3 10 48 43 +5 42 V V V W G
7 Bennekom BEN Bennekom 26 11 7 8 45 33 +12 40 W G W V V
8 SVI SVI SVI 26 12 2 12 48 53 -5 38 V V W W W
9 Go Ahead Kampen GAK Go Ahead Kampen 26 10 6 10 45 45 0 36 G G W V G
10 KHC KHC KHC 26 6 12 8 37 35 +2 30 W V V W V
11 DOS Kampen DKM DOS Kampen 26 8 2 16 45 60 -15 26 W W V W V
12 DOS '37 D37 DOS '37 26 5 6 15 24 49 -25 21 V V W V V
13 De Merino's MER De Merino's 26 4 8 14 30 52 -22 20 V G G V V
14 Hierden HIE Hierden 26 4 6 16 24 55 -31 18 V G W V W

Legenda

Promotie
Nacompetitie
Degradatie
Live stand
Pos Team P W G V DV DT +/- PNT Vorm
1 Olde Veste '54 OLD Olde Veste '54 26 19 6 1 70 18 +52 63 W W W W W
2 WHC WHC WHC 26 16 6 4 65 29 +36 54 G G W W W
3 Pelikaan-S PEL Pelikaan-S 26 15 5 6 68 34 +34 50 G V W W W
4 Blauw Wit '34 BWI Blauw Wit '34 26 15 4 7 53 42 +11 49 W W W W W
5 Broekster Boys BRO Broekster Boys 26 13 7 6 50 36 +14 46 W W W W W
6 Drachtster Boys DRA Drachtster Boys 26 9 6 11 46 57 -11 33 G V V G V
7 Oranje Nassau ON Oranje Nassau 26 8 7 11 50 49 +1 31 G G V V W
8 Winsum WIN Winsum 26 8 7 11 38 50 -12 31 V V V V G
9 PKC '83 PKC PKC '83 26 8 7 11 47 60 -13 31 V V W G V
10 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen LZW Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 26 7 9 10 42 39 +3 30 W W G G V
11 VV Groningen VVG VV Groningen 26 7 7 12 33 61 -28 28 V V V V G
12 Burgum BUR Burgum 26 5 5 16 25 51 -26 20 V W G V V
13 Balk BAL Balk 26 4 7 15 24 48 -24 19 W V V V V
14 Zeerobben ZEE Zeerobben 26 5 3 18 32 69 -37 18 V W V G V

Legenda

Promotie
Nacompetitie
Degradatie
Live stand
Pos Team P W G V DV DT +/- PNT Vorm
1 SV Venray VEN SV Venray 26 18 4 4 73 25 +48 58 V W V G W
2 Wittenhorst WIT Wittenhorst 26 15 2 9 48 45 +3 47 W V W V W
3 Heeze HEE Heeze 26 14 5 7 38 37 +1 47 W W W W W
4 Geldrop GEL Geldrop 26 14 4 8 68 39 +29 46 W G V W W
5 Chevremont CHE Chevremont 26 14 4 8 56 46 +10 46 W W V V V
6 Venlosche Boys VNB Venlosche Boys 26 12 6 8 41 30 +11 42 W G V G V
7 Susteren SUS Susteren 26 11 6 9 46 34 +12 39 W G V W W
8 Deurne DEU Deurne 26 11 5 10 40 41 -1 38 V V W V V
9 De Ster DES De Ster 26 10 4 12 45 44 +1 33 W W W W V
10 ZSV ZSV ZSV 26 8 6 12 35 38 -3 30 V G W G W
11 BSV Limburgia LIM BSV Limburgia 26 8 7 11 25 39 -14 29 V V V V V
12 Veritas VER Veritas 26 7 6 13 30 49 -19 27 V W W V V
13 SSS '18 SSS SSS '18 26 4 4 18 24 65 -41 16 V V V G W
14 Wilhelmina 08 WHM Wilhelmina 08 26 3 3 20 23 60 -37 12 V V W W V

Legenda

Promotie
Nacompetitie
Degradatie
Live stand
Pos Team P W G V DV DT +/- PNT Vorm
1 Kampong KAM Kampong 26 19 5 2 68 18 +50 62 W W W W W
2 AGB AGB AGB 26 19 3 4 77 28 +49 60 W W W W W
3 AFC '34 AFC AFC '34 26 17 0 9 73 36 +37 51 W W W W V
4 Fortuna Wormerveer FOW Fortuna Wormerveer 26 15 2 9 63 39 +24 47 V V W W V
5 Assendelft ASD Assendelft 26 11 6 9 56 56 0 39 W G G V V
6 Hoofddorp HOO Hoofddorp 26 12 3 11 43 45 -2 39 W V V W G
7 LSVV LSV LSVV 26 10 6 10 49 44 +5 36 V W G W G
8 Kolping Boys KOB Kolping Boys 26 10 4 12 37 35 +2 34 W V W V W
9 Uitgeest UIT Uitgeest 26 8 9 9 32 37 -5 33 G G V V G
10 Hillegom HLL Hillegom 26 9 5 12 53 63 -10 32 V W W V W
11 SDZ SDZ SDZ 26 9 4 13 40 74 -34 31 V V V W G
12 DSOV DSO DSOV 26 6 6 14 32 67 -35 24 G W V V W
13 Legmeervogels LEG Legmeervogels 26 2 7 17 26 70 -44 13 V V V V V
14 ROAC ROA ROAC 26 1 8 17 15 52 -37 11 V V V V V

Legenda

Promotie
Nacompetitie
Degradatie
Live stand
Pos Team P W G V DV DT +/- PNT Vorm
1 Unitas U30 Unitas 24 15 5 4 76 29 +47 50 W W W W G
2 Den Hoorn DHR Den Hoorn 24 14 4 6 48 30 +18 46 V W V G W
3 DHC Delft DHC DHC Delft 24 11 7 6 58 44 +14 40 V V G W W
4 Boshuizen BOS Boshuizen 24 12 4 8 39 28 +11 40 G W W W V
5 Spartaan'20 S20 Spartaan'20 24 10 6 8 42 33 +9 36 W V W W W
6 Sarto SAR Sarto 24 9 6 9 40 41 -1 33 V V G V G
7 't Zand ZAN 't Zand 24 9 5 10 50 45 +5 32 V V V V G
8 VUC VUC VUC 24 7 7 10 28 40 -12 28 V V G W V
9 DOSKO DOS DOSKO 24 8 4 12 28 58 -30 28 G G V V G
10 FC Olympia FCO FC Olympia 24 7 6 11 37 53 -16 27 W G W G W
11 Zwervers ZWE Zwervers 24 7 5 12 36 40 -4 26 W G V V V
12 Rood-Wit Willebrord RWW Rood-Wit Willebrord 24 6 8 10 26 39 -13 26 W W G G W
13 Hillegersberg HIL Hillegersberg 24 7 1 16 32 60 -28 20 V W V V V
14 ONA ONA ONA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Legenda

Promotie
Nacompetitie
Degradatie
Live stand
Pos Team P W G V DV DT +/- PNT Vorm
1 HVCH HVC HVCH 24 14 7 3 58 27 +31 49 V G G W W
2 Nemelaer NEM Nemelaer 24 13 6 5 58 35 +23 45 W W W W W
3 Eindhoven AV EIN Eindhoven AV 24 14 3 7 51 38 +13 45 W W W G W
4 Best Vooruit BES Best Vooruit 24 13 3 8 49 36 +13 42 G V W V W
5 TOP Oss Amateurs TOA TOP Oss Amateurs 24 11 6 7 58 49 +9 39 W V G V G
6 EFC EFC EFC 24 10 7 7 46 38 +8 37 W G V G G
7 Alverna ALV Alverna 24 10 6 8 43 37 +6 36 W W G W V
8 Erp ERP Erp 24 9 5 10 50 47 +3 32 G W V V V
9 Leones LEO Leones 24 8 8 8 42 40 +2 32 W V V G W
10 Berghem Sport BER Berghem Sport 24 5 7 12 34 57 -23 22 V W V W W
11 Woezik WOE Woezik 24 5 6 13 30 48 -18 21 V V V V G
12 Rhode RKS Rhode 24 3 6 15 30 72 -42 15 V V W G V
13 Brabantia BRA Brabantia 24 2 8 14 26 51 -25 14 V G V G G
14 SC NEC NEC SC NEC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Legenda

Promotie
Nacompetitie
Degradatie
Live stand
Pos Team P W G V DV DT +/- PNT Vorm
1 ROHDA Raalte ROH ROHDA Raalte 26 19 5 2 66 23 +43 62 W G W W W
2 Heino HEI Heino 26 17 3 6 62 30 +32 54 W W V W W
3 Bemmel BEM Bemmel 26 16 4 6 72 42 +30 52 W G V W W
4 TVC '28 TVC TVC '28 26 13 6 7 57 39 +18 45 W V W W W
5 Voorwaarts T VOT Voorwaarts T 26 12 6 8 68 49 +19 42 V W W W V
6 RKHVV RKH RKHVV 26 11 7 8 49 39 +10 40 V V V W W
7 Winterswijk WIN Winterswijk 26 10 6 10 48 44 +4 36 V V W V V
8 Columbia COL Columbia 26 9 9 8 36 37 -1 36 G W W W G
9 De Bataven BAT De Bataven 26 10 5 11 41 36 +5 35 V W W V G
10 MASV MAS MASV 26 10 5 11 58 66 -8 35 G V V V W
11 SV Dalfsen DAL SV Dalfsen 26 7 6 13 43 58 -15 27 W V W V V
12 Stevo STV Stevo 26 6 5 15 38 65 -27 23 W W V V V
13 BVC '12 BVC BVC '12 26 4 3 19 45 87 -42 15 V V V V V
14 Tubantia TUB Tubantia 26 2 2 22 28 96 -68 8 V W V V V

Legenda

Promotie
Nacompetitie
Degradatie
Live stand
Pos Team P W G V DV DT +/- PNT Vorm
1 Hoogezand HOZ Hoogezand 24 15 4 5 61 28 +33 49 G W W W V
2 VKW VKW VKW 24 15 3 6 52 22 +30 48 G W V W W
3 GOMOS GOM GOMOS 24 12 5 7 47 33 +14 41 W G W G W
4 SVBO SVB SVBO 24 11 5 8 59 43 +16 38 W W W V G
5 Jubbega JUB Jubbega 24 9 11 4 41 26 +15 38 W G W W G
6 VV Heerenveen VVH VV Heerenveen 24 10 7 7 59 53 +6 37 W G V W G
7 WVV WVV WVV 24 9 7 8 34 40 -6 34 V V G G V
8 Roden ROD Roden 24 8 9 7 38 30 +8 33 G V W G G
9 CVV Germanicus GER CVV Germanicus 24 9 5 10 37 40 -3 32 W G V V W
10 GRC Groningen GRC GRC Groningen 24 9 4 11 37 44 -7 31 V G G W V
11 FVC FVC FVC 24 6 4 14 36 62 -26 22 V V G V V
12 Stadspark STP Stadspark 24 5 6 13 33 58 -25 21 G G V V W
13 Noordster NOO Noordster 24 1 4 19 17 72 -55 7 V V V V V

Legenda

Promotie
Nacompetitie
Degradatie
Er zijn momenteel geen ranglijsten