골닷컴 - 홈

thumbnail 안녕하세요,

A. Gunino

A. Gunino
A. Gunino
Full Name: Adrián Gunino
Nickname:Colo
Date of Birth:1989. 2. 3. (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:우루과이
Height:167 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:DF
Squad Number: -
 

A. Gunino 기록

A. Gunino – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
More Transfer Zone
Date From To Amount
2014년 7월 1일
from Córdoba to Fenix End of Loan
2010년 6월 21일
from Danubio to Toulouse Undisclosed
2009년 7월 22일
from Danubio to Boca Juniors Loan
A. Gunino Transfer Zone