Hírek Élő eredmények

2020. szeptember 19. eredmények

2020. szeptember 19.
VE 2020. 09. 19. (13:00 CEST)
1 - 6
Ráckeve VAFC Ferencváros
HOSSZ 2020. 09. 19. (14:00 CEST)
1 - 2
Sajóbábony Vegyész Egri
VE 2020. 09. 19. (14:00 CEST)
1 - 10
Szarvaskend Csákvári TK
VE 2020. 09. 19. (14:00 CEST)
2 - 1
Zsámbéki SK Szabadkikötő
VE 2020. 09. 19. (14:30 CEST)
2 - 3
Bonyhád Völgység Monor
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
0 - 1
Abda Hódmezővásárhely
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
0 - 7
Ajka Kristály Lipót Pékség
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
1 - 2
BKV Előre Szentlőrinc SE
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
4 - 1
BTE Felsőzsolca Gyulai Termál
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
2 - 3
Balatonfüredi DEAC
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
0 - 3
Bodajk Érdi VSE
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
8 - 1
Bátaszék SE Fehérgyarmat
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
1 - 2
Csornai SE Dabas-Gyón
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
0 - 5
Diósjenő Dorogi
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
1 - 2
Füzesgyarmati Gárdony
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
1 - 0
Gázgyár Gesztely
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
1 - 6
Jászberényi Budaörs
BÜNT 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
1 - 1
Kabai Meteorit Nagybajomi AC
(BÜNT 3 - 2)
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
0 - 10
Kecskéd Kisvárda
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
2 - 3
Király SZE Bicskei
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
1 - 0
Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK Majosi
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
1 - 0
Kozármisleny Tatabánya
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
0 - 1
MTE 1904 Siófok
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
1 - 3
Makó Pécsi MFC
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
0 - 11
Mezőkeresztes Zalaegerszegi TE
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
1 - 9
Mezőtúri Ménfőcsanak
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
0 - 6
Mohácsi TE Budafoki MTE
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
0 - 3
Mátraterenye Cso-Ki Sport
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
0 - 3
Mórahalom Gyöngyös
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
0 - 7
PTE-PEAC Salgótarján
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
0 - 3
Sárbogárd Kazincbarcika
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
0 - 3
Sárvári Kaposvári Rákóczi
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
0 - 5
Tihany Kecskeméti TE
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
1 - 4
Vác Békéscsaba
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:00 CEST)
0 - 8
Építők MTK
VE 2020. 09. 19. (18:00 CEST)
0 - 2
Tiszakécske Debrecen
VE 2020. 09. 19. (20:00 CEST)
2 - 6
Pápai Perutz Győri ETO
VE 2020. 09. 19. (16:00 CEST)
2 - 1
Villarreal Eibar
VE 2020. 09. 19. (18:30 CEST)
1 - 0
Getafe Osasuna
VE 2020. 09. 19. (21:00 CEST)
2 - 1
Celta de Vigo Valencia
VE 2020. 09. 19. (13:30 CEST)
5 - 2
Everton West Bromwich Albion
VE 2020. 09. 19. (16:00 CEST)
4 - 3
Leeds United Fulham
VE 2020. 09. 19. (18:30 CEST)
1 - 3
Manchester United Crystal Palace
VE 2020. 09. 19. (21:00 CEST)
2 - 1
Arsenal West Ham United
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:30 CEST)
2 - 3
Köln Hoffenheim
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:30 CEST)
2 - 3
Stuttgart Freiburg
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:30 CEST)
1 - 3
Union Berlin Augsburg
VE 2020. 09. 19. (15:30 CEST)
1 - 4
Werder Bremen Hertha BSC
VE 2020. 09. 19. (18:00 CEST)
1 - 0
Fiorentina Torino
2020. 09. 19. (20:45 CEST)
3 - 0
Hellas Verona Roma
VE 2020. 09. 19. (17:00 CEST)
2 - 1
Lens Bordeaux
VE 2020. 09. 19. (21:00 CEST)
2 - 1
Rennes Monaco
VE 2020. 09. 19. (4:00 CEST)
3 - 0
Seattle Sounders Los Angeles
VE 2020. 09. 19. (21:30 CEST)
2 - 3
Sporting KC Dallas
VE 2020. 09. 19. (22:30 CEST)
0 - 0
New England New York City
Nincs több meccs