Northern Group A

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 3 3 0 0 8 2 +6 9 V V V
2 Sunderland Sunderland Sunderland 3 2 0 1 14 6 +8 6 D V V
3 Carlisle United Carlisle Carlisle United 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 3 V D D
4 Aston Villa U21 Aston Villa Aston Villa U21 3 0 0 3 2 14 -12 0 D D D

Northern Group B

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Salford City Salford Salford City 3 2 0 1 4 7 -3 6 V V D
2 Manchester United U21 Man Utd Manchester United U21 3 1 1 1 6 4 +2 5 D V V
3 Rochdale Rochdale Rochdale 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4 D D V
4 Morecambe Morecambe Morecambe 3 1 0 2 5 4 +1 3 V D D

Northern Group C

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Shrewsbury Town 3 3 0 0 9 4 +5 9 V V V
2 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Crewe Alexandra 3 2 0 1 7 6 +1 6 D V V
3 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Bolton Wanderers 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3 V D D
4 Newcastle United U21 Newcastle Newcastle United U21 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0 D D D

Northern Group D

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Port Vale Port Vale Port Vale 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4 8 V V V
2 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Tranmere Rovers 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1 6 V V D
3 Wigan Athletic Wigan Wigan Athletic 3 1 1 1 9 6 +3 4 D D V
4 Liverpool U21 Liverpool Liverpool U21 3 0 0 3 5 13 -8 0 D D D

Northern Group E

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Manchester City U21 Man City Manchester City U21 3 2 1 0 8 1 +7 7 D V V
2 Lincoln City Lincoln Lincoln City 3 1 2 0 5 3 +2 7 V V V
3 Mansfield Town Mansfield Mansfield Town 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 3 V D D
4 Scunthorpe Utd Scunthorpe Scunthorpe Utd 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5 1 D D D

Northern Group F

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Oldham Athletic Oldham Oldham Athletic 3 3 0 0 9 1 +8 9 V V V
2 Wolves U21 Wolves Wolves U21 3 1 1 1 3 6 -3 5 V V D
3 Bradford City Bradford Bradford City 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2 D D D
4 Doncaster Doncaster Doncaster 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 2 D D V

Northern Group G

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Accrington Accrington Accrington 3 2 1 0 9 1 +8 8 V V V
2 Blackpool Blackpool Blackpool 3 1 2 0 4 1 +3 6 V D V
3 Barrow Barrow Barrow 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 3 D V D
4 Leeds United U21 Leeds Leeds United U21 3 0 1 2 2 12 -10 1 D D D

Northern Group H

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Hull City Hull Hull City 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4 6 V V D
2 Leicester City U21 Leicester Leicester City U21 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6 V D V
3 Harrogate Town Harrogate Harrogate Town 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4 D V D
4 Grimsby Town Grimsby Grimsby Town 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5 2 D D V

Southern Group A

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 West Ham United U21 West Ham West Ham United U21 3 3 0 0 5 1 +4 9 V V V
2 Portsmouth Portsmouth Portsmouth 3 2 0 1 5 1 +4 6 D V V
3 Colchester Utd Colchester Colchester Utd 3 1 0 2 6 4 +2 3 V D D
4 Southend Utd Southend Southend Utd 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0 D D D

Southern Group B

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Arsenal U21 Arsenal Arsenal U21 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2 8 V V V
2 Gillingham Gillingham Gillingham 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4 D D V
3 Crawley Town Crawley Crawley Town 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3 V D D
4 Ipswich Town Ipswich Ipswich Town 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3 D V D

Southern Group C

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Milton Keynes MK Dons Milton Keynes 3 2 0 1 7 5 +2 6 D V V
2 Northampton Town Northampton Northampton Town 3 1 1 1 6 3 +3 5 V V D
3 Stevenage Stevenage Stevenage 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4 D D V
4 Southampton U21 Southampton Southampton U21 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 3 V D D

Southern Group D

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Oxford United Oxford Oxford United 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 8 V V V
2 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 3 1 2 0 7 6 +1 5 V D D
3 Walsall Walsall Walsall 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 3 D D V
4 Chelsea U21 Chelsea Chelsea U21 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2 2 D V D

Southern Group E

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Exeter City Exeter Exeter City 3 3 0 0 11 5 +6 9 V V V
2 Forest Green Forest Green Forest Green 3 1 0 2 5 4 +1 3 D V D
3 Swindon Town Swindon Swindon Town 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3 V D D
4 West Bromwich Albion U21 WBA West Bromwich Albion U21 3 1 0 2 3 9 -6 3 D D V

Southern Group F

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 3 3 0 0 4 0 +4 9 V V V
2 Norwich City U21 Norwich Norwich City U21 3 2 0 1 8 3 +5 6 D V V
3 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Plymouth Argyle 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3 V D D
4 Newport County Newport Newport County 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0 D D D

Southern Group G

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Leyton Orient Leyton Leyton Orient 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6 D V V
2 AFC Wimbledon Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6 D V V
3 Charlton Athletic Charlton Charlton Athletic 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 5 V V D
4 Brighton U21 Brighton Brighton U21 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1 D D D

Southern Group H

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Cambridge Utd Cambridge Utd Cambridge Utd 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4 8 V V V
2 Peterborough Peterborough Peterborough 3 1 2 0 8 6 +2 6 D V V
3 Burton Albion Burton Albion Burton Albion 3 0 2 1 6 8 -2 3 V D D
4 Fulham U21 Fulham Fulham U21 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 1 D D D
Dernière mise à jour:

Légende

16th Finals