Groupe A

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Guinée Guinée Guinée 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Mali Mali Mali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Namibie Namibie Namibie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Groupe B

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Malawi Malawi Malawi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ouganda Ouganda Ouganda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Groupe C

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Ghana Ghana Ghana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Soudan Sudan Soudan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Groupe D

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Angola Angola Angola 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rép. Dém. Congo Rép. Dém. Cong Rép. Dém. Congo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gabon Gabon Gabon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Groupe E

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Burundi Burundi Burundi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 République Centrafricaine CAR République Centrafricaine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mauritanie Mauritanie Mauritanie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Maroc Maroc Maroc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Groupe F

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Cameroun Cameroun Cameroun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cap-Vert Cape Verde Cap-Vert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mozambique Mozambique Mozambique 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rwanda Rwanda Rwanda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Groupe G

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Comores Comoros Comores 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Égypte Égypte Égypte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kenya Kenya Kenya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Togo Togo Togo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Groupe H

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Algérie Algérie Algérie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Botswana Botswana Botswana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Zambie Zambia Zambie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Groupe I

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Congo Congo Congo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eswatini Eswatini Eswatini 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sénégal Sénégal Sénégal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Groupe J

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Guinée Équatoriale Equat Guinea Guinée Équatoriale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Libye Libya Libye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tanzanie Tanzanie Tanzanie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tunisie Tunisie Tunisie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Groupe K

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Éthiopie Ethiopia Éthiopie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Madagascar Madagascar Madagascar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Niger Niger Niger 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Groupe L

Pos Équipe MJ G N D BP BC +/- PTS Forme
1 Bénin Bénin Bénin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lesotho Lesotho Lesotho 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Sierra Leone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dernière mise à jour:

Légende

Final Tournament