Grupo A

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Francia Francia Francia 10 7 2 1 18 6 +12 23 G G E G P
2 Suecia Suecia Suecia 10 6 1 3 26 9 +17 19 P G G P G
3 Holanda Holanda Holanda 10 6 1 3 21 12 +9 19 G G G P G
4 Bulgaria Bulgaria Bulgaria 10 4 1 5 14 19 -5 13 E P P G P
5 Luxemburgo Luxembourg Luxemburgo 10 1 3 6 8 26 -18 6 E P E G P
6 Bielorrusia Belarus Bielorrusia 10 1 2 7 6 21 -15 5 P P P P G

Grupo B

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Portugal Portugal Portugal 10 9 0 1 32 4 +28 27 G G G G G
2 Suiza Suiza Suiza 10 9 0 1 23 7 +16 27 P G G G G
3 Hungría Hungría Hungría 10 4 1 5 14 14 0 13 G P P G P
4 Islas Faroe Faroe Islands Islas Faroe 10 2 3 5 4 16 -12 9 P E G P P
5 Letonia Latvia Letonia 10 2 1 7 7 18 -11 7 G E P P P
6 Andorra Andorra Andorra 10 1 1 8 2 23 -21 4 P P P P G

Grupo C

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Alemania Alemania Alemania 10 10 0 0 43 4 +39 30 G G G G G
2 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda Norte Irlanda del Norte 10 6 1 3 17 6 +11 19 P P G G G
3 República Checa Rep. Checa República Checa 10 4 3 3 17 10 +7 15 G G P P E
4 Noruega Norway Noruega 10 4 1 5 17 16 +1 13 G G P G E
5 Azerbaiyán Azerbaijan Azerbaiyán 10 3 1 6 10 19 -9 10 P P G P P
6 San Marino San Marino San Marino 10 0 0 10 2 51 -49 0 P P P P P

Grupo D

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Serbia Serbia Serbia 10 6 3 1 20 10 +10 21 G P G G E
2 República de Irlanda Rep. Irlanda República de Irlanda 10 5 4 1 12 6 +6 19 G G P E E
3 Gales Gales Gales 10 4 5 1 13 6 +7 17 P G G G E
4 Austria Austria Austria 10 4 3 3 14 12 +2 15 G G E P E
5 Georgia Georgia Georgia 10 0 5 5 8 14 -6 5 P P E E E
6 Moldavia Moldova Moldavia 10 0 2 8 4 23 -19 2 P P P P E

Grupo E

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Polonia Polonia Polonia 10 8 1 1 28 14 +14 25 G G G P G
2 Dinamarca Dinamarca Dinamarca 10 6 2 2 20 8 +12 20 E G G G G
3 Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro 10 5 1 4 20 12 +8 16 P P G G G
4 Rumanía Rumanía Rumanía 10 3 4 3 12 10 +2 13 E G P G P
5 Armenia Armenia Armenia 10 2 1 7 10 26 -16 7 E P P P P
6 Kazajistán Kazakhstan Kazajistán 10 0 3 7 6 26 -20 3 E P P P P

Grupo F

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Inglaterra Inglaterra Inglaterra 10 8 2 0 18 3 +15 26 G G G G E
2 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 10 6 0 4 17 7 +10 18 G P P G G
3 Escocia Scotland Escocia 10 5 3 2 17 12 +5 18 E G G G E
4 Eslovenia Slovenia Eslovenia 10 4 3 3 12 7 +5 15 E P G P G
5 Lituania Lithuania Lituania 10 1 3 6 7 20 -13 6 P E P P P
6 Malta Malta Malta 10 0 1 9 3 25 -22 1 P E P P P

Grupo G

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 España España España 10 9 1 0 36 3 +33 28 G G G G G
2 Italia Italia Italia 10 7 2 1 21 8 +13 23 G E G P G
3 Albania Albania Albania 10 4 1 5 10 13 -3 13 P P E G G
4 Israel Israel Israel 10 4 0 6 10 15 -5 12 P G P P P
5 ARY de Macedonia Macedonia ARY de Macedonia 10 3 2 5 15 15 0 11 G E E G P
6 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 0 0 10 1 39 -38 0 P P P P P

Grupo H

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Bélgica Bélgica Bélgica 10 9 1 0 43 6 +37 28 G G G G G
2 Grecia Greece Grecia 10 5 4 1 17 6 +11 19 G G P E E
3 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia Bosnia-Herzegovina 10 5 2 3 24 13 +11 17 G P G P E
4 Estonia Estonia Estonia 10 3 2 5 13 19 -6 11 P G G E P
5 Chipre Cyprus Chipre 10 3 1 6 9 18 -9 10 P P P G G
6 Gibraltar Gibraltar Gibraltar 10 0 0 10 3 47 -44 0 P P P P P

Grupo I

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Islandia Islandia Islandia 10 7 1 2 16 7 +9 22 G G G P G
2 Croacia Croacia Croacia 10 6 2 2 15 4 +11 20 G E P G P
3 Ucrania Ucrania Ucrania 10 5 2 3 13 9 +4 17 P G P G G
4 Turquía Turquía Turquía 10 4 3 3 14 13 +1 15 E P G P G
5 Finlandia Finland Finlandia 10 2 3 5 9 13 -4 9 E E G G P
6 Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo 10 0 1 9 3 24 -21 1 P P P P P
Última actualización:

Zona

Torneo Final
Possible Play-off