Grupo A

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Roma Roma Roma 3 2 1 0 7 1 +6 7 G E G
2 Young Boys Young Boys Young Boys 3 1 1 1 5 3 +2 4 G E P
3 Cluj Cluj Cluj 3 1 1 1 3 6 -3 4 P E G
4 CSKA Sofía CSKA Sofía CSKA Sofía 3 0 1 2 0 5 -5 1 P E P

Grupo B

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Arsenal Arsenal Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9 2 +7 9 G G G
2 Molde FK Molde Molde FK 3 2 0 1 4 5 -1 6 P G G
3 Rapid Viena Rapid Rapid Viena 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3 G P P
4 Dundalk Dundalk Dundalk 3 0 0 3 4 9 -5 0 P P P

Grupo C

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Slavia Praha Slavia Slavia Praha 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6 G G P
2 Bayer Leverkusen Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3 2 0 1 10 5 +5 6 G P G
3 Nice Nice Nice 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 3 P G P
4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva H Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3 P P G

Grupo D

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Glasgow Rangers Rangers Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3 7 E G G
2 Benfica Benfica Benfica 3 2 1 0 10 5 +5 7 E G G
3 Lech Poznań Poznań Lech Poznań 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3 G P P
4 Standard Standard Standard 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0 P P P

Grupo E

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Granada Granada Granada 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3 7 G E G
2 PAOK PAOK PAOK 3 1 2 0 5 2 +3 5 G E E
3 PSV PSV PSV 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3 P G P
4 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Omonia Nicosia 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1 P P E

Grupo F

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 AZ Alkmaar AZ AZ Alkmaar 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3 6 P G G
2 Napoli Napoli Napoli 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1 6 G G P
3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3 2 0 1 2 1 +1 6 G P G
4 Rijeka Rijeka Rijeka 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0 P P P

Grupo G

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Leicester City Leicester Leicester City 3 3 0 0 9 1 +8 9 G G G
2 Sporting Braga Braga Sporting Braga 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6 P G G
3 AEK Atenas AEK AEK Atenas 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3 G P P
4 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Zorya Luhansk 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0 P P P

Grupo H

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Lille Lille Lille 3 2 1 0 9 3 +6 7 G E G
2 Milan Milan Milan 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6 P G G
3 Sparta Praha Sparta Sparta Praha 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3 G P P
4 Celtic Celtic Celtic 3 0 1 2 4 9 -5 1 P E P

Grupo I

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Villarreal Villarreal Villarreal 3 3 0 0 12 4 +8 9 G G G
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi TA Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 0 1 3 5 -2 6 P G G
3 Sivasspor Sivas Sivasspor 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3 G P P
4 Qarabağ Qarabağ Qarabağ 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0 P P P

Grupo J

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4 6 G P G
2 Antwerp Antwerp Antwerp 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1 6 P G G
3 LASK Linz L. Linz LASK Linz 3 2 0 1 5 6 -1 6 G G P
4 Ludogorets Ludogorets Ludogorets 3 0 0 3 5 9 -4 0 P P P

Grupo K

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 3 1 2 0 1 0 +1 5 G E E
2 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 1 5 3 +2 4 P G E
3 Feyenoord Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4 G P E
4 CSKA Moscú CSKA CSKA Moscú 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2 P E E

Grupo L

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC +/- PTS Forma
1 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11 1 +10 9 G G G
2 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3 6 G G P
3 Slovan Liberec Slovan Slovan Liberec 3 1 0 2 2 10 -8 3 P P G
4 Gent Gent Gent 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0 P P P
Última actualización:

Zona

16th Finals