Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ekkachai Sumrei
Ekkachai Sumrei
Ekkachai Sumrei
Nickname:เอก
Date of Birth:Nov 28, 1988 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Satun, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 11
 
Ekkachai Sumrei – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC