Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Datsakorn Thonglao
Datsakorn Thonglao
Datsakorn Thonglao
Nickname:โก้
Date of Birth:Dec 30, 1983 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Nongbualampoo, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:169 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: SCG Muang Thong United
 
Datsakorn Thonglao – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 5 0 0 1 0
Asia - Asian Cup Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Thailand 4 0 0 1 0
India - National Team Friendlies Thailand 1 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualifying - Asia Thailand 6 2 0 0 0