Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Silvio Berlusconi
Silvio Berlusconi
Silvio Berlusconi
Nickname:Berlusca
Date of Birth:Sep 29, 1936 (Age 77)
Place of Birth:Milano
Nationality:Italy
Squad Number: -
 
Silvio Berlusconi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Player News
Barbara Berlusconi: Profits as important as results for AC Milan
Barbara Berlusconi: Profits as important as results for AC Milan
The 29-year-old daughter of club owner Silvio views the game as a business and says that there are many ways in which the Rossoneri can increase their revenue more »