Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Hasan Salihamidzic

Hasan Salihamidzic
Hasan Salihamidzic
Nickname:Brazzo
Date of Birth:Jan 1, 1977 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Jablanica
Nationality:Bosnia and Herzegovina
Height:176 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -

Hasan Salihamidzic Player Rating

Club Loyalty
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Creativity
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.0
Discipline
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Diving
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Dribbling/Ball Control
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Durability
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Passing
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Shooting
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
Speed
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
5.5
Tackling
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.5
Vision
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
6.0
 
The Goal.com team/player ratings system is the product of the work of hundreds of local experts worldwide. Our ratings are subjective, based on the expertise of these correspondents, rather than on raw data or algorithms.
 

Hasan Salihamidzic Statistics

Hasan Salihamidzic – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Bayern haven't considered approaching Wenger or any other coach – Salihamidzic
Bayern haven't considered approaching Wenger or any other coach – Salihamidzic
The German side have not considered sacking coach Niko Kovac, according to the club's sporting director more »
Transfer Zone Up Close
Agent:
T21plus Sportsmanagement GmbH
Contract Expires:
Jun 30, 2012
Date From To Amount
July 4, 2011
from Juventus to VfL Wolfsburg Free Transfer
July 3, 2007
from FC Bayern München to Juventus Free Transfer
July 11, 1998
from Hamburg to FC Bayern München Free Transfer
Hasan Salihamidzic Transfer Zone