Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
M. Dagano
M. Dagano
M. Dagano
Full Name: Moumouni Dagano
Nickname:Momo
Date of Birth:03 Jan 1981 (Age 33)
Nationality:Burkina Faso
Height:186 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
Club Team: AlSailiya SC
 
M. Dagano – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Africa Cup of Nations Burkina Faso 3 1 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification 2014 (Africa) Burkina Faso 2 0 0 0 0