Group A

Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 England England England 2 2 0 0 10 1 +9 6 W W
2 Czech Republic Czech Rep Czech Republic 3 2 0 1 5 6 -1 6 W W L
3 Kosovo Kosovo Kosovo 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1 5 W D D
4 Bulgaria Bulgaria Bulgaria 4 0 2 2 5 7 -2 2 L L D D
5 Montenegro Montenegro Montenegro 4 0 2 2 3 10 -7 2 L D L D

Group B

Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Ukraine Ukraine Ukraine 4 3 1 0 8 1 +7 10 W W W D
2 Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4 L D L W
3 Serbia Serbia Serbia 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2 4 W L D
4 Portugal Portugal Portugal 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 D D
5 Lithuania Lithuania Lithuania 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 1 L D L

Group C

Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Northern Ireland N. Ireland Northern Ireland 4 4 0 0 7 2 +5 12 W W W W
2 Germany Germany Germany 3 3 0 0 13 2 +11 9 W W W
3 Netherlands Netherlands Netherlands 2 1 0 1 6 3 +3 3 L W
4 Belarus Belarus Belarus 4 0 0 4 1 9 -8 0 L L L L
5 Estonia Estonia Estonia 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11 0 L L L

Group D

Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Republic of Ireland Ireland Republic of Ireland 4 3 1 0 5 1 +4 10 W D W W
2 Denmark Denmark Denmark 3 1 2 0 9 5 +4 5 W D D
3 Switzerland Switzerland Switzerland 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4 D W
4 Georgia Georgia Georgia 4 1 0 3 4 8 -4 3 L W L L
5 Gibraltar Gibraltar Gibraltar 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0 L L L

Group E

Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Hungary Hungary Hungary 4 3 0 1 6 4 +2 9 W W W L
2 Slovakia Slovakia Slovakia 3 2 0 1 7 2 +5 6 W L W
3 Croatia Croatia Croatia 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6 W L W
4 Wales Wales Wales 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3 L L W
5 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0 L L L

Group F

Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Spain Spain Spain 4 4 0 0 11 2 +9 12 W W W W
2 Romania Romania Romania 4 2 1 1 11 5 +6 7 W D W L
3 Sweden Sweden Sweden 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1 7 L W D W
4 Norway Norway Norway 4 1 2 1 8 7 +1 5 W D D L
5 Malta Malta Malta 4 1 0 3 2 10 -8 3 L L L W
6 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 4 0 0 4 3 12 -9 0 L L L L

Group G

Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Poland Poland Poland 4 4 0 0 8 0 +8 12 W W W W
2 Israel Israel Israel 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1 7 L W W D
3 Austria Austria Austria 4 2 0 2 7 6 +1 6 W W L L
4 Slovenia Slovenia Slovenia 4 1 2 1 7 3 +4 5 W L D D
5 North Macedonia Macedonia North Macedonia 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 4 L L D W
6 Latvia Latvia Latvia 4 0 0 4 1 13 -12 0 L L L L

Group H

Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 France France France 4 3 0 1 12 3 +9 9 W L W W
2 Turkey Turkey Turkey 4 3 0 1 9 2 +7 9 L W W W
3 Iceland Iceland Iceland 4 3 0 1 5 5 0 9 W W L W
4 Albania Albania Albania 4 2 0 2 5 3 +2 6 W L W L
5 Moldova Moldova Moldova 4 1 0 3 2 10 -8 3 L W L L
6 Andorra Andorra Andorra 4 0 0 4 0 10 -10 0 L L L L

Group I

Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Belgium Belgium Belgium 4 4 0 0 11 1 +10 12 W W W W
2 Russia Russia Russia 4 3 0 1 15 3 +12 9 W W W L
3 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 6 W L L W
4 Scotland Scotland Scotland 4 2 0 2 4 7 -3 6 L W W L
5 Cyprus Cyprus Cyprus 4 1 0 3 6 5 +1 3 L L L W
6 San Marino San Marino San Marino 4 0 0 4 0 20 -20 0 L L L L

Group J

Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Italy Italy Italy 4 4 0 0 13 1 +12 12 W W W W
2 Finland Finland Finland 4 3 0 1 6 2 +4 9 W W W L
3 Armenia Armenia Armenia 4 2 0 2 7 6 +1 6 W W L L
4 Greece Greece Greece 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2 4 L L D W
5 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia Bosnia-Herzegovina 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 4 L L D W
6 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 4 0 0 4 0 13 -13 0 L L L L
Last updated:

Key

Final Tournament