Group A

Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Sporting Cristal Sp. Cristal Sporting Cristal 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7 D W W
2 Atlético Grau Grau Atlético Grau 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4 D L W
3 César Vallejo César Vallejo César Vallejo 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4 D W L
4 Alianza Atlético Alianza Atl. Alianza Atlético 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1 D L L

Group B

Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6 W W
2 Sport Boys Boys Sport Boys 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1 L D
3 Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Comerciantes Unidos 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1 D L

Group C

Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Deportivo Coopsol Coopsol Deportivo Coopsol 3 1 2 0 4 1 +3 5 D W D
2 Universitario Universitario Universitario 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4 W L D
3 Union Huaral Huaral Union Huaral 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 D D D
4 Carlos Mannucci CA Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 3 0 2 1 4 6 -2 2 L D D

Group D

Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Los Caimanes Los Caimanes Los Caimanes 3 2 1 0 7 5 +2 7 W D W
2 Universidad San Martín Uni San Martín Universidad San Martín 3 1 2 0 4 2 +2 5 D D W
3 Juan Aurich Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3 L W L
4 Pirata Pirata Pirata 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1 D L L

Group E

Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Unión Comercio Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 2 1 1 0 4 0 +4 4 D W
2 Sport Loreto Sport Loreto Sport Loreto 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3 3 L W
3 Alianza Universidad Alianza Univ Alianza Universidad 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1 D L

Group F

Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3 3 0 0 7 2 +5 9 W W W
2 Deportivo Municipal Dep. Municipal Deportivo Municipal 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4 W D L
3 Santos Santos Santos 3 0 2 1 4 6 -2 2 L D D
4 Ayacucho Ayacucho Ayacucho 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2 1 L L D

Group G

Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 3 3 0 0 8 2 +6 9 W W W
2 Academia Cantolao Acad. Cantolao Academia Cantolao 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6 L W W
3 Cienciano Cienciano Cienciano 3 1 0 2 6 4 +2 3 W L L
4 Santa Rosa PNP Santa Rosa Santa Rosa PNP 3 0 0 3 1 10 -9 0 L L L

Group H

Pos Team P W D L F A +/- PTS Form
1 Deportivo Binacional Binacional Deportivo Binacional 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3 6 W L W
2 Melgar Melgar Melgar 3 1 1 1 5 2 +3 4 W D L
3 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4 L D W
4 Sport Victoria Victoria Sport Victoria 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 3 L W L
Last updated:

Key

8th Finals