Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Aumnaj Domhorm

Aumnaj Domhorm
Aumnaj Domhorm
Nickname:เอ
Date of Birth:23-Nov-1988 (Age 30)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 21
 

Aumnaj Domhorm Statistics

Aumnaj Domhorm – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC