Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Watchara Arnumart Player Profile

Watchara Arnumart Player Profile
Watchara Arnumart
Nickname:เติ่ง
Date of Birth:01-Jun-1989 (Age 29)
Nationality: Thailand
Height:165 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:18