Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chaatpapob Usaphrom

Chaatpapob Usaphrom
Chaatpapob Usaphrom
Nickname:ภพ
Date of Birth:01-Dec-1979 (Age 39)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:173 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 4
 

Chaatpapob Usaphrom Statistics

Chaatpapob Usaphrom – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC