Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sergey Ovchinnikov

Sergey Ovchinnikov
Sergey Ovchinnikov
Nickname:Boss
Date of Birth:10-Nov-1970 (Age 48)
Place of Birth:Moskau
Nationality:Russia
Height:185 cm.
Weight:93 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Sergey Ovchinnikov Statistics

Sergey Ovchinnikov – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC